Login

Bad Wiessee

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 3 Marina Wallner 1994 Germany 1:44.39 52.5151.88 Fischer
2 26 Nadja Vogel 1990 Switzerland 1:44.63 52.0252.61 -
3 33 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 1:44.95 52.5152.44 Voelkl
4 5 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 1:45.00 52.4552.55 Head
5 2 Lisa Blomqvist 1994 Sweden 1:45.11 52.5552.56 Voelkl
6 21 Julia Gr├╝nwald 1991 Austria 1:45.34 52.4152.93 -
7 39 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy 1:45.53 53.5352.00 Rossignol
8 19 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria 1:45.63 52.1253.51 -
9 20 Merle Soppela 1991 Finland 1:45.69 53.3852.31 Fischer
10 12 Lisa-Maria Zeller 1992 Austria 1:45.81 53.7652.05 -
11 8 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany 1:46.06 53.6252.44 Head
12 9 Christina Ager 1995 Austria 1:46.21 52.6653.55 Atomic
13 27 Katharina Duerr 1989 Germany 1:46.26 53.8052.46 -
14 23 Hannah Koeck 1994 Austria 1:46.46 53.1853.28 Atomic
15 1 Sarah Pardeller 1988 Italy 1:46.47 52.4953.98 Elan
16 45 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 1:46.52 53.5253.00 -
16 10 Monica Huebner 1990 Germany 1:46.52 53.3353.19 Voelkl
18 25 Veronika Staber 1987 Germany 1:46.54 53.5952.95 Fischer
19 36 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 1:46.67 53.1453.53 Head
20 30 Marta Benzoni 1990 Italy 1:46.76 53.7153.05 -
21 44 Carmen Geyr 1992 Italy 1:46.81 53.0453.77 -
22 38 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 1:46.86 53.8353.03 Voelkl
23 11 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 1:46.97 53.8153.16 Voelkl
24 34 Karen Persyn 1983 Belgium 1:47.10 53.6553.45 Elan
25 47 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland 1:47.21 53.5853.63 -
26 35 Lila Lapanja 1994 USA 1:47.23 53.9353.30 -
27 51 Vera Haakansson-Fermbaeck 1996 Sweden 1:47.27 53.5653.71 -
28 29 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy 1:47.71 54.3053.41 Elan
29 50 Hildur Karlsson 1996 Sweden 1:49.70 54.9154.79 -
30 40 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic 1:49.89 54.5155.38 -
31 53 Sabina Majerczyk 1993 Poland 1:50.90 54.8056.10 -
32 52 Veronika Rudolfova 1993 Czech Republic 1:54.77 58.0756.70 -
33 37 Margaux Givel 1991 Switzerland 2:27.44 54.561:32.88 -
DNF(2) 22 Taina Barioz 1988 France -- Fischer
DNF(2) 18 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany -- Fischer
DNF(2) 15 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 7 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 6 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany -- Fischer
DNF(2) 28 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 31 Eli Plut 1994 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 49 Foreste Peterson 1993 USA -- -
DNF(2) 48 Chiara Gmuer 1993 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 46 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 43 Sabrina Fanchini 1988 Italy -- Dynastar
DNF(2) 41 Hanna Westman 1993 Sweden -- Atomic
DSQ 32 Paula Moltzan 1994 USA -- -
DNF 13 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria -- -
DNF 14 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria -- Head
DNF 16 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 17 Romane Miradoli 1994 France -- Dynastar
DNF 24 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany -- -
DNF 42 Michaela Smutna 1987 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 54 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy -- -
DNF 4 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden -- Rossignol

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Bad Wiessee
Nation Germany
Date Friday 21.Feb, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014