Login

Kirchberg

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 18 Florian Eisath 1984 Italy 2:36.67 1:18.361:18.31 Blizzard
2 4 Sandro Jenal 1992 Switzerland 2:37.44 1:18.551:18.89 Head
3 30 Marco Odermatt 1997 Switzerland 2:37.67 1:18.871:18.80 Stoeckli
4 47 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland 2:37.68 1:20.401:17.28 Atomic
5 38 Stefan Brennsteiner 1991 Austria 2:37.75 1:19.671:18.08 Fischer
6 22 Dominik Raschner 1994 Austria 2:37.86 1:20.111:17.75 Fischer
7 6 Samu Torsti 1991 Finland 2:37.88 1:19.451:18.43 Nordica
8 3 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy 2:37.89 1:18.781:19.11 Blizzard
9 33 Bjørnar Neteland 1991 Norway 2:37.92 1:19.771:18.15 Head
10 15 Gino Caviezel 1992 Switzerland 2:38.11 1:20.661:17.45 Head
11 1 Marcus Monsen 1995 Norway 2:38.12 1:19.081:19.04 Fischer
12 11 Alex Hofer 1994 Italy 2:38.20 1:19.181:19.02 Rossignol
13 25 Pierre Bugnard 1993 Switzerland 2:38.25 1:19.741:18.51 Voelkl
14 21 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria 2:38.27 1:19.851:18.42 Atomic
15 2 Elia Zurbriggen 1990 Switzerland 2:38.31 1:18.431:19.88 Voelkl
16 5 Johannes Strolz 1992 Austria 2:38.41 1:19.361:19.05 Head
17 32 Cedric Noger 1992 Switzerland 2:38.45 1:20.551:17.90 -
18 19 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia 2:38.49 1:20.131:18.36 Atomic
19 40 Aleksander Andrienko 1990 Russia 2:38.51 1:19.341:19.17 Rossignol
20 36 Giovanni Borsotti 1990 Italy 2:38.55 1:19.931:18.62 Salomon
20 9 Marcel Mathis 1991 Austria 2:38.55 1:19.671:18.88 Head
22 12 Greg Galeotti 1992 France 2:38.66 1:19.891:18.77 -
23 17 Roberto Nani 1988 Italy 2:38.72 1:19.961:18.76 Voelkl
24 14 Alex Zingerle 1992 Italy 2:38.80 1:20.571:18.23 Voelkl
25 52 Joan Verdu Sanchez 1995 Andorra 2:38.84 1:19.451:19.39 Head
26 27 Maximilian Lahnsteiner 1996 Austria 2:39.23 1:20.501:18.73 -
27 13 Giulio Bosca 1990 Italy 2:39.40 1:20.661:18.74 -
28 8 Eemeli Pirinen 1993 Finland 2:39.50 1:20.511:18.99 -
29 89 Frederik Norys 1996 Germany 2:40.38 1:20.861:19.52 -
30 44 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 2:40.56 1:20.921:19.64 Rossignol
31 23 Mattias Roenngren 1993 Sweden 2:40.77 1:21.121:19.65 Head
32 54 Fabian Wilkens Solheim 1996 Norway 2:41.03 1:20.981:20.05 -
33 46 Marco Reymond 1994 Switzerland 2:41.10 1:21.391:19.71 -
34 41 James Crawford 1997 Canada 2:41.13 1:21.271:19.86 Head
35 10 Thibaut Favrot 1994 France 2:41.26 1:21.731:19.53 Dynastar
36 42 Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy 2:41.67 1:21.521:20.15 Rossignol
37 34 Tim Jitloff 1985 USA 2:41.76 1:20.681:21.08 Augment
38 80 Raphael Haaser 1997 Austria 2:41.93 1:21.911:20.02 -
39 72 Baptiste Alliot Lugaz 1995 France 2:42.56 1:21.371:21.19 -
40 35 Axel William Patricksson 1992 Norway 2:42.79 1:21.701:21.09 Head
41 59 Peder Dahlum Eide 1994 Norway 2:42.83 1:22.221:20.61 Atomic
42 96 Tomoya Ishii 1989 Japan 2:43.03 1:22.131:20.90 Fischer
43 84 Pirmin Hacker 1996 Austria 2:43.04 1:22.091:20.95 -
DNF(2) 81 Fabian Zeiringer 1996 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 73 Brodie Seger 1995 Canada -- Atomic
DNF(2) 69 Charles Raposo 1996 Great Britain -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 68 Arttu Niemela 1994 Finland -- Atomic
DNF(2) 67 Victor Guillot 1996 France -- Dynastar
DNF(2) 62 Albert Popov 1997 Bulgaria -- Head
DNF(2) 61 Victor Malmstrom 1991 Finland -- Atomic
DNF(2) 57 George Steffey 1997 USA -- -
DNF(2) 56 Paul Zimmermann - Austria -- -
DNF(2) 49 Amaury Genoud 1993 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 7 Rasmus Windingstad 1993 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 16 Alexander Schmid 1994 Germany -- Head
DNF(2) 28 Andrea Ballerin 1989 Italy -- Fischer
DNF(2) 31 Lukas Wasmeier 1994 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 43 Harry Laidlaw 1996 Australia -- -
DNF(2) 45 Noel von Gruenigen 1995 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 48 Mathias Graf 1996 Austria -- -
OOT 53 Adrian Pertl 1996 Austria -- -
OOT 55 Bastian Meisen 1996 Germany -- -
OOT 58 Sam Mulligan 1997 Canada -- Rossignol
OOT 60 Giulio Zuccarini 1997 Italy -- -
OOT 88 Zan Groselj 1993 Slovenia -- Nordica
OOT 90 Fabian Gratz 1997 Germany -- -
OOT 91 Aljaz Dvornik 1995 Slovenia -- -
OOT 93 Kristaps Zvejnieks 1992 Latvia -- Fischer
OOT 94 Dan Axel Grahn 1994 Sweden -- Fischer
OOT 95 Alexandre Coltier 1996 France -- -
OOT 98 Simon Fournier 1997 Canada -- -
OOT 99 Riley Seger 1997 Canada -- -
OOT 87 Jesper Braendholm 1999 Sweden -- -
OOT 86 Andrew Miller 1998 USA -- -
OOT 64 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany -- Rossignol
OOT 65 Evgenij Pyasik 1993 Russia -- -
OOT 66 Elie Gateau 1995 France -- -
OOT 76 Maarten Meiners 1992 Netherlands -- Rossignol
OOT 77 Jack Gower 1994 Great Britain -- Head
OOT 82 Rudy Castellon 1994 France -- -
OOT 83 Leo Anguenot 1998 France -- -
OOT 85 Axel Esteve 1994 Andorra -- -
DNS 20 Tommy Ford 1989 USA -- Head
DNF 51 Paul Sauter 1994 Germany -- -
DNF 50 Morgan Megarry 1993 Canada -- -
DNF 39 River Radamus 1998 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 37 Magnus Walch 1992 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 29 Thomas Hettegger 1994 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 26 Manuel Pleisch 1990 Switzerland -- -
DNF 24 Patrick Haugen Veisten 1994 Norway -- -
DNF 63 Gustav Lundbaeck 1993 Sweden -- Fischer
DNF 70 Patrick Feurstein 1996 Austria -- -
DNF 71 Thomas Dorner 1998 Austria -- -
DNF 74 Ivan Kuznetsov 1996 Russia -- Atomic
DNF 78 Remy Falgoux 1996 France -- -
DNF 79 Sam Maes 1998 Belgium -- -
DNF 92 Andreas Ploier 1997 Austria -- -
DNF 97 Simon Piolaine 1997 France -- Rossignol
DNF 100 Carl Jonsson 2000 Sweden -- -
DNF 101 Jesper Ask 1994 Sweden -- -
DNF 75 Steffan Winkelhorst 1992 Netherlands -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Kirchberg
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 14.Jan, 2018
Calendar 2017/2018