Login

Bad Wiessee

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 2 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 1:39.35 48.5550.80 Head
2 7 Marina Wallner 1994 Germany 1:41.24 49.4851.76 Fischer
3 37 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 1:41.32 50.3450.98 -
4 17 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:41.58 50.2051.38 Fischer
5 23 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria 1:41.60 50.1951.41 -
6 26 Taina Barioz 1988 France 1:41.72 51.2850.44 Fischer
7 6 Lisa Blomqvist 1994 Sweden 1:41.81 50.2251.59 Voelkl
8 9 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria 1:41.90 49.6952.21 Head
9 20 Merle Soppela 1991 Finland 1:41.95 50.4551.50 Fischer
10 21 Julia Gr├╝nwald 1991 Austria 1:42.12 50.5251.60 -
11 18 Monica Huebner 1990 Germany 1:42.16 50.2051.96 Voelkl
12 10 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 1:42.84 51.0551.79 -
13 14 Sarah Pardeller 1988 Italy 1:42.88 50.9951.89 Elan
14 27 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 1:42.92 52.1150.81 -
15 24 Nadja Vogel 1990 Switzerland 1:43.08 50.7752.31 -
16 13 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany 1:43.28 50.8652.42 Head
17 41 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy 1:43.49 51.9551.54 Rossignol
18 19 Hannah Koeck 1994 Austria 1:43.51 51.7451.77 Atomic
19 11 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 1:43.52 51.9351.59 Rossignol
20 46 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 1:43.54 51.8751.67 -
21 33 Paula Moltzan 1994 USA 1:43.63 52.1851.45 -
22 25 Katharina Duerr 1989 Germany 1:43.69 51.5452.15 -
23 35 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 1:43.92 51.3252.60 Voelkl
24 32 Eli Plut 1994 Slovenia 1:44.78 52.0852.70 -
25 51 Hildur Karlsson 1996 Sweden 1:47.18 53.7353.45 -
26 47 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia 1:47.58 53.4154.17 -
27 42 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic 1:47.99 52.7855.21 -
DNF(2) 1 Lisa-Maria Zeller 1992 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 4 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 5 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 8 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 12 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 30 Sabrina Fanchini 1988 Italy -- Dynastar
DNF(2) 31 Karen Persyn 1983 Belgium -- Elan
DNF(2) 36 Lila Lapanja 1994 USA -- -
DNF(2) 40 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 45 Carmen Geyr 1992 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 52 Vera Haakansson-Fermbaeck 1996 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 53 Veronika Rudolfova 1993 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 34 Veronika Staber 1987 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 29 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria -- Head
DNF 28 Marta Benzoni 1990 Italy -- -
DNF 22 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy -- Elan
DNF 16 Romane Miradoli 1994 France -- Dynastar
DNF 15 Christina Ager 1995 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 38 Margaux Givel 1991 Switzerland -- -
DNF 39 Simona Hoesl 1992 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 43 Hanna Westman 1993 Sweden -- Atomic
DNF 44 Michaela Smutna 1987 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 48 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland -- -
DNF 49 Chiara Gmuer 1993 Switzerland -- -
DNF 50 Foreste Peterson 1993 USA -- -
DNF 54 Sabina Majerczyk 1993 Poland -- -
DNF 55 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy -- -
DNF 3 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany -- Fischer

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Bad Wiessee
Nation Germany
Date Thursday 20.Feb, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014