Login

Sestriere

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 5 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 2:04.24 1:02.321:01.92 -
2 10 Marion Bertrand 1984 France 2:04.36 1:02.541:01.82 Fischer
3 4 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria 2:04.38 1:02.661:01.72 Head
4 22 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 2:04.64 1:03.151:01.49 Rossignol
5 9 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 2:04.74 1:02.861:01.88 Head
5 7 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria 2:04.74 1:02.741:02.00 Head
7 18 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 2:04.82 1:02.661:02.16 Dynastar
8 13 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy 2:05.07 1:03.671:01.40 Rossignol
9 32 Sabrina Fanchini 1988 Italy 2:05.22 1:03.321:01.90 Dynastar
10 1 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 2:05.44 1:03.821:01.62 Head
11 19 Adeline Mugnier 1992 France 2:05.48 1:03.601:01.88 Rossignol
12 23 Denise Karbon 1980 Italy 2:05.49 1:03.421:02.07 Fischer
13 15 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia 2:05.72 1:03.081:02.64 Voelkl
14 11 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia 2:05.93 1:03.351:02.58 Fischer
15 36 Lisa-Maria Zeller 1992 Austria 2:06.01 1:04.501:01.51 -
16 27 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 2:06.02 1:03.461:02.56 Rossignol
17 6 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 2:06.04 1:03.371:02.67 Voelkl
17 3 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 2:06.04 1:04.141:01.90 -
19 31 Lisa Blomqvist 1994 Sweden 2:06.09 1:03.981:02.11 Voelkl
20 20 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 2:06.12 1:04.061:02.06 Atomic
20 8 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:06.12 1:03.961:02.16 Atomic
22 43 Marie Massios 1992 France 2:06.21 1:04.581:01.63 -
23 56 Elisabeth Reisinger 1996 Austria 2:06.28 1:04.241:02.04 -
24 39 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy 2:06.74 1:04.121:02.62 Atomic
25 44 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 2:06.78 1:04.761:02.02 Dynastar
26 16 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway 2:06.85 1:04.011:02.84 -
27 28 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 2:06.89 1:04.121:02.77 -
28 55 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany 2:07.58 1:04.701:02.88 Fischer
29 49 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia 2:08.10 1:04.891:03.21 Voelkl
30 72 Josephine Forni 1994 France 2:08.32 1:05.071:03.25 -
31 59 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 2:08.67 1:05.331:03.34 Rossignol
32 34 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy 2:08.69 1:05.211:03.48 Nordica
33 30 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 2:08.78 1:04.181:04.60 -
34 48 Elena Prosteva 1990 Russia 2:08.89 1:05.411:03.48 -
35 24 Merle Soppela 1991 Finland 2:09.05 1:04.801:04.25 Fischer
36 14 Kerstin Nicolussi 1994 Austria 2:09.11 1:04.731:04.38 Head
37 51 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria 2:09.45 1:05.451:04.00 -
38 70 Anika Anna Angriman 1994 Italy 2:09.46 1:05.001:04.46 -
39 50 Ida Giardini 1993 Italy 2:09.53 1:05.201:04.33 -
40 25 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden 2:09.88 1:05.541:04.34 Rossignol
41 52 Kerstin Maier - Austria 2:09.94 1:05.461:04.48 -
42 63 Jole Galli 1995 Italy 2:09.95 1:05.501:04.45 -
43 46 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden 2:10.00 1:05.431:04.57 Rossignol
44 73 Nicol Delago 1996 Italy 2:10.15 1:05.921:04.23 Atomic
45 33 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy 2:10.32 1:05.341:04.98 Head
46 21 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 2:10.48 1:06.171:04.31 Voelkl
47 12 Andrea Ellenberger 1993 Switzerland 2:11.23 1:05.661:05.57 Stoeckli
48 38 Vladislava Bureeva 1989 Russia 2:11.28 1:06.041:05.24 -
49 41 Nina Halme 1990 Finland 2:11.32 1:06.241:05.08 -
50 69 Tuva Norbye 1996 Norway 2:11.39 1:06.221:05.17 -
51 64 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy 2:11.67 1:06.131:05.54 -
52 58 Lisa Pfeifer 1993 Italy 2:12.61 1:05.981:06.63 -
53 66 Verena Gasslitter 1996 Italy 2:15.48 1:03.991:11.49 -
DNF(2) 53 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 47 Lisa-Maria Reiss 1993 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 40 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden -- Head
DNF(2) 37 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 17 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland -- Head
DNF(2) 68 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 35 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic -- Rossignol
OOT 42 Maria Nairz 1993 Italy -- -
OOT 45 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland -- -
OOT 54 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
OOT 65 Mina F├╝rst Holtmann 1995 Norway -- Voelkl
OOT 67 Julietta Quiroga 1988 Argentina -- -
OOT 62 Hanna Westman 1993 Sweden -- Atomic
OOT 71 Sabina Majerczyk 1993 Poland -- -
DNS 75 Carmina Pallas 1996 Andorra -- -
DNS 74 Sara Ramentol 1996 Andorra -- -
DNF 60 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia -- Stoeckli
DNF 57 Andrea Thuerler 1993 Switzerland -- -
DNF 29 Taina Barioz 1988 France -- Fischer
DNF 26 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy -- -
DNF 2 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy -- Elan
DNF 61 Alison Willmann 1993 France -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Sestriere
Nation Italy
Date Monday 27.Jan, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014