Login

Spital

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 1 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:08.85 Head
2 26 Kerstin Nicolussi 1994 Austria 1:09.17 Head
3 22 Michaela Wenig 1992 Germany 1:09.50 Voelkl
4 13 Noemie Larrouy 1995 France 1:09.67 Salomon
5 5 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria 1:09.68 Head
6 9 Laura Gauche 1995 France 1:09.73 Atomic
7 33 Margot Bailet 1990 France 1:09.74 Salomon
8 25 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway 1:09.79 -
9 14 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy 1:09.84 Atomic
10 15 Alison Willmann 1993 France 1:09.98 -
11 10 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 1:10.06 Elan
12 3 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy 1:10.08 Head
13 51 Lisa-Maria Zeller 1992 Austria 1:10.10 -
14 6 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 1:10.12 -
15 11 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany 1:10.32 -
16 20 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 1:10.34 Dynastar
17 30 Lisa-Maria Reiss 1993 Austria 1:10.36 -
18 8 Enrica Cipriani 1988 Italy 1:10.40 Head
19 17 Gaelle Reiller 1995 France 1:10.45 -
20 55 Elisabeth Reisinger 1996 Austria 1:10.51 -
21 47 Nadine Tschernitz - Austria 1:10.53 -
22 40 Ann Katrin Magg 1994 Germany 1:10.56 Head
23 23 Abby Ghent 1992 USA 1:10.62 -
24 16 Nicol Delago 1996 Italy 1:10.65 Atomic
25 48 Martina Rettenwender 1995 Austria 1:10.66 -
26 19 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway 1:10.70 Voelkl
27 4 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria 1:10.72 Voelkl
28 50 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 1:10.87 -
28 31 Elena Yakovishina 1992 Russia 1:10.87 Head
30 28 Verena Gasslitter 1996 Italy 1:10.92 -
30 29 Marion Pellissier 1988 France 1:10.92 Dynastar
32 24 Nicole Walder - Austria 1:10.95 -
33 34 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:10.99 Fischer
34 27 Christina Ager 1995 Austria 1:11.00 Atomic
35 53 Maria Cudrigh - Austria 1:11.04 -
36 43 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:11.05 Rossignol
36 49 Anouk Bessy 1995 France 1:11.05 -
38 46 Ariane Raedler 1995 Austria 1:11.08 -
39 59 Nora Grieg Christensen 1995 Norway 1:11.11 Atomic
40 41 Anna Greuter - Austria 1:11.20 -
41 54 Claudia Hoerbinger - Austria 1:11.29 -
42 45 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 1:11.30 -
43 32 Barbara Kantorova 1992 Slovakia 1:11.32 Rossignol
44 62 Michaela Heider 1995 Austria 1:11.45 -
45 63 Tuva Norbye 1996 Norway 1:11.58 -
46 35 Anna Marno 1992 USA 1:11.61 -
47 38 Katharine Irwin 1994 USA 1:11.72 Voelkl
48 37 Katherine Katie Ryan 1993 USA 1:11.97 -
49 44 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia 1:12.18 Voelkl
50 60 Andrea Komsic 1996 Croatia 1:12.47 -
50 61 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra 1:12.47 Rossignol
52 58 Kerstin Maier - Austria 1:12.49 -
DNS 79 Dajana Dengscherz 1996 Austria -
DNS 80 Kelly Moore 1994 Canada -
DNS 81 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany -
DNS 82 Madeline Daechert - Austria -
DNS 83 Emma King - Canada -
DNS 84 Nadezda Alexeeva 1995 Russia -
DNS 85 Katja Jesenko 1993 Slovenia -
DNS 86 Olga Pogrebitskaya 1996 Russia -
DNS 87 Pavla Klicnarova 1988 Czech Republic -
DNS 88 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria -
DNS 89 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA -
DNS 90 Isabelle Lang - Germany -
DNS 78 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain -
DNS 77 Bianca Venier - Austria -
DNS 76 Charlotte Guest 1993 Great Britain Head
DNS 64 Mihaela Kosi 1993 Slovenia -
DNS 65 Adrienne Poitras 1995 Canada -
DNS 66 Breezy Johnson 1996 USA -
DNS 67 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria -
DNS 68 Meike Pfister 1996 Germany -
DNS 69 Sabrina Maier 1994 Austria -
DNS 70 Stephanie Lebby 1997 USA -
DNS 71 Pia Schmid 1996 Austria -
DNS 72 Nina Halme 1990 Finland -
DNS 73 Charley Field 1995 Canada -
DNS 74 Mille Graesdal - Norway -
DNS 75 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia Fischer
DNS 91 Alessia Medetti 1993 Italy -
DNS 92 Isabella Wright 1997 USA -
DNS 104 Tetyana Tikun 1994 Ukraine -
DNS 108 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia -
DNS 107 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria Head
DNS 106 Veronika Zelenkova - Czech Republic -
DNS 105 Ines Beran - Austria -
DNS 103 Ivana Novakovska 1996 Czech Republic -
DNS 102 Naja Babnik 1992 Slovenia -
DNS 101 Bogdana Matsotska 1989 Ukraine -
DNS 100 Patricia Mangan 1997 USA -
DNS 93 Bara Strakova 1994 Czech Republic -
DNS 94 Caroline Bartlett - Canada -
DNS 95 Daria Ovchinikova 1995 Russia -
DNS 96 Kristina Kryukova 1997 Russia -
DNS 97 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway Atomic
DNS 98 Anna Romanova 1996 Russia -
DNS 99 Theresa Thaler - Austria -
DNF 56 Maria Bedareva 1992 Russia Head
DNF 42 Andrea Thuerler 1993 Switzerland -
DNF 39 Aurelie Marchand 1992 France -
DNF 36 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland Stoeckli
DNF 21 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland Voelkl
DNF 18 Federica Sosio 1994 Italy -
DNF 12 Ida Giardini 1993 Italy -
DNF 7 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland Voelkl
DNF 2 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria Atomic
DNF 52 Magdalena Bayer - Austria -
DNF 57 Aleksandra Prokopyeva 1994 Russia Atomic

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Spital
Nation Austria
Date Thursday 23.Jan, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014