Login

Obereggen

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 3 Matej Vidovic 1993 Croatia 1:46.76 51.7655.00 Head
2 5 Marc Digruber 1988 Austria 1:46.93 51.8655.07 Atomic
3 10 Clement Noel 1997 France 1:47.10 52.6154.49 Dynastar
4 4 Ramon Zenhaeusern 1992 Switzerland 1:47.22 52.4654.76 Rossignol
5 8 Johannes Strolz 1992 Austria 1:47.23 52.6354.60 Head
6 14 Linus Strasser 1992 Germany 1:47.50 52.8454.66 Rossignol
7 34 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 1:47.52 54.1653.36 Rossignol
8 26 Federico Liberatore 1995 Italy 1:47.66 55.1252.54 Voelkl
9 9 Thomas Hettegger 1994 Austria 1:47.75 52.8154.94 Atomic
10 2 Dominik Stehle 1986 Germany 1:47.81 52.5955.22 Nordica
11 1 Robin Buffet 1991 France 1:47.84 52.5455.30 Salomon
12 49 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 1:47.88 54.6053.28 Voelkl
13 30 Cristian Deville 1981 Italy 1:47.96 53.8254.14 Blizzard
14 53 Simon Rueland 1997 Austria 1:48.17 55.0353.14 Rossignol
15 16 Marcus Monsen 1995 Norway 1:48.18 53.7354.45 Fischer
16 22 Joonas Rasanen 1989 Finland 1:48.48 54.8153.67 Augment
17 24 Sebastian Holzmann 1993 Germany 1:48.63 54.6254.01 Rossignol
18 7 Tommaso Sala 1995 Italy 1:48.65 54.1954.46 Salomon
19 28 Emil Johansson 1988 Sweden 1:48.67 54.9253.75 Fischer
20 29 Kristoffer Jakobsen 1994 Sweden 1:48.82 54.9153.91 Fischer
20 13 Philipp Schmid 1986 Germany 1:48.82 53.5355.29 Rossignol
22 21 Elias Kolega 1996 Croatia 1:48.87 54.5754.30 Fischer
23 40 Kamen Zlatkov 1997 Bulgaria 1:49.19 54.7554.44 -
24 12 Maxime Rizzo 1993 France 1:49.24 55.0354.21 Fischer
25 15 Fabian Bacher 1993 Italy 1:49.62 54.0655.56 -
26 37 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia 1:50.66 55.6455.02 Salomon
27 65 Tomoya Ishii 1989 Japan 1:51.26 54.9556.31 Fischer
28 41 Zan Groselj 1993 Slovenia 1:51.34 55.4555.89 Nordica
29 59 Anton Tremmel 1994 Germany 1:51.82 55.8355.99 Voelkl
30 67 Noel von Gruenigen 1995 Switzerland 1:52.53 56.0556.48 -
31 71 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany 1:52.90 56.2256.68 Rossignol
32 77 Juan Del Campo 1994 Spain 1:53.38 56.2657.12 Nordica
33 82 Baptiste Alliot Lugaz 1995 France 1:53.58 56.7856.80 -
34 42 Richard Leitgeb 1994 Austria 1:53.64 56.0657.58 -
35 73 Dan Axel Grahn 1994 Sweden 1:54.21 57.2256.99 Fischer
36 103 Billy Major 1996 Great Britain 1:54.56 57.4757.09 -
37 86 Francesco Gori 1997 Italy 1:55.02 57.5757.45 -
38 68 Fabian Wilkens Solheim 1996 Norway 1:55.12 57.3057.82 -
DNF(2) 60 Kyosuke Kono 1991 Japan 56.93- -
DNF(2) 58 Semyel Bissig 1998 Switzerland 56.10- Atomic
DNF(2) 27 Jens Henttinen 1993 Finland 54.91- -
DNF(2) 55 Joachim Jagge Lindstøl 1997 Norway 57.46- -
DNF(2) 54 Giuliano Razzoli 1984 Italy 56.39- Fischer
DNF(2) 48 Adrian Pertl 1996 Austria 55.35- -
DNF(2) 47 Matthias Bruegger 1993 Switzerland 56.15- Salomon
DNF(2) 46 Gustav Lundbaeck 1993 Sweden 56.27- Fischer
DNF(2) 45 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic 55.78- Fischer
DNF(2) 35 Robby Kelley 1990 USA 56.38- Blizzard
DNF(2) 61 Alex Hofer 1994 Italy 55.89- Rossignol
DNF(2) 69 Pirmin Hacker 1996 Austria 57.17- -
DNF(2) 56 Peder Dahlum Eide 1994 Norway 56.87- Atomic
DNF(2) 32 Ryunosuke Ohkoshi 1988 Japan 56.31- Blizzard
DNF(2) 25 Mark Engel 1991 USA 53.87- Atomic
DNF(2) 94 Simon Piolaine 1997 France 57.06- Rossignol
DNF(2) 80 Andrea Testa 1991 Italy 57.11- -
DNF(2) 78 Laurie Taylor 1996 Great Britain 57.33- -
DNF(2) 74 Marco Reymond 1994 Switzerland 56.61- -
DSQ 104 Matteo Franzoso 1999 Italy -- -
DSQ 50 Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy -- Rossignol
DSQ 19 Dominik Raschner 1994 Austria -- Fischer
DSQ 17 Rasmus Windingstad 1993 Norway 53.69- Rossignol
OOT 95 Axel Esteve 1994 Andorra 57.97- -
OOT 90 Evgenij Pyasik 1993 Russia 59.05- -
OOT 93 Samuel Kolega 1999 Croatia 59.52- -
OOT 99 Nikita Alekhin 1998 Russia 57.86- -
OOT 66 Alex Vinatzer 1999 Italy 57.81- -
OOT 85 Martin Arene 1996 France 58.64- -
DNS 31 David Ketterer 1993 Germany 54.46- Blizzard
DNS 88 Dylan Gabioud - Switzerland -- -
DNS 63 Davide Da Villa 1995 Italy 56.94- -
DNF 52 Steffan Winkelhorst 1992 Netherlands -- -
DNF 44 Mattias Roenngren 1993 Sweden -- Head
DNF 43 Simon Efimov 1996 Russia -- -
DNF 39 AJ Ginnis 1994 USA -- Fischer
DNF 38 Bjørn Brudevoll 1997 Norway -- Nordica
DNF 51 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy -- Blizzard
DNF 36 Dong-Hyun Jung 1988 South Korea -- -
DNF 33 Tomas Birkner de Miguel 1997 Argentina -- -
DNF 23 Istok Rodes 1996 Croatia -- Atomic
DNF 20 Sandro Simonet 1995 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 18 Jonathan Nordbotten 1989 Norway -- Head
DNF 11 Anthony Bonvin 1994 Switzerland -- Voelkl
DNF 6 Christian Hirschbühl 1990 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 83 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 57 Albert Popov 1997 Bulgaria -- Head
DNF 62 Nicolo Colombi - Italy -- -
DNF 64 Nicola Rota - Italy -- -
DNF 101 Jure Cas 1994 Slovenia -- -
DNF 100 Francesco Sorio 1997 Italy -- -
DNF 98 Dusan Sencar 1996 Slovenia -- -
DNF 97 Loic Baudin 1997 France -- -
DNF 96 Lorenzo Moschini 1997 Italy -- -
DNF 92 Kai Alaerts 1989 Belgium -- Augment
DNF 91 Dries Van Den Broecke 1995 Belgium -- -
DNF 89 Theo Letitre 1997 France -- -
DNF 87 Seigo Kato 1998 Japan -- -
DNF 84 Frederik Norys 1996 Germany -- -
DNF 81 Paul Sauter 1994 Germany -- -
DNF 79 Jesper Ask 1994 Sweden -- -
DNF 76 Joaquim Salarich 1994 Spain -- Rossignol
DNF 75 Sebastian Gastaldi 1991 Argentina -- -
DNF 72 Andrea Ballerin 1989 Italy -- Fischer
DNF 70 Matej Falat 1993 Slovakia -- Augment
DNF 102 Alberto Blengini 1997 Italy -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Obereggen
Nation Italy
Date Wednesday 13.Dec, 2017
Calendar 2017/2018