Login

Kirchberg

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 5 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:41.74 51.8449.90 Rossignol
2 23 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 1:42.47 51.8750.60 Atomic
3 20 Marlies Schild 1981 Austria 1:42.65 52.0150.64 Atomic
4 22 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:42.75 52.6450.11 Head
5 7 Mona Løseth 1991 Norway 1:42.79 52.9949.80 Atomic
6 1 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany 1:42.88 52.6150.27 Fischer
7 8 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 1:43.14 52.2150.93 Head
8 24 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 1:43.20 52.9250.28 Fischer
9 51 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany 1:43.24 52.8250.42 Fischer
10 4 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 1:43.30 52.8950.41 Head
11 25 Alexandra Daum 1986 Austria 1:43.38 52.6950.69 Rossignol
12 3 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden 1:43.44 52.3651.08 Rossignol
13 28 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 1:43.79 53.3550.44 Voelkl
14 35 Monica Huebner 1990 Germany 1:43.97 53.2450.73 Voelkl
15 26 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria 1:44.00 53.2650.74 Head
16 40 Susanne Riesch 1987 Germany 1:44.01 52.7851.23 Blizzard
17 27 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy 1:44.02 52.7551.27 Rossignol
18 15 Lisa Blomqvist 1994 Sweden 1:44.11 53.2550.86 Voelkl
19 11 Marina Nigg 1984 Liechtenstein 1:44.20 53.3550.85 Fischer
20 29 Christina Ager 1995 Austria 1:44.37 52.6751.70 Atomic
21 49 Julia Grünwald 1991 Austria 1:44.45 53.6550.80 -
22 9 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 1:44.57 52.8351.74 -
23 38 Marion Bertrand 1984 France 1:44.59 53.8550.74 Fischer
24 57 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria 1:44.78 53.7151.07 -
25 12 Lisa-Maria Zeller 1992 Austria 1:44.88 53.8051.08 -
26 32 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 1:45.24 54.0051.24 Rossignol
27 17 Adeline Mugnier 1992 France 1:45.26 53.9651.30 Rossignol
28 36 Ksenia Alopina 1992 Russia 1:45.31 53.6851.63 -
29 45 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 1:45.37 53.8251.55 Voelkl
30 43 Marta Benzoni 1990 Italy 1:45.46 53.8951.57 -
31 34 Hannah Koeck 1994 Austria 1:45.47 53.6451.83 Atomic
32 42 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:45.97 54.1151.86 Stoeckli
33 62 Lila Lapanja 1994 USA 1:46.02 53.8852.14 -
33 54 Taina Barioz 1988 France 1:46.02 53.6852.34 Fischer
35 55 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia 1:46.31 53.7252.59 Voelkl
36 37 Merle Soppela 1991 Finland 1:46.33 54.2052.13 Fischer
37 14 Sarah Pardeller 1988 Italy 1:46.43 53.9852.45 Elan
38 41 Paula Moltzan 1994 USA 1:46.66 54.1252.54 -
39 48 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 1:46.67 54.1152.56 Stoeckli
40 60 Barbara Kantorova 1992 Slovakia 1:46.74 54.8951.85 Rossignol
40 46 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 1:46.74 54.2752.47 -
42 58 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:46.86 54.7852.08 Fischer
43 33 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra 1:47.01 55.0651.95 Rossignol
44 59 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 1:47.10 54.9352.17 Head
45 76 Carmen Geyr 1992 Italy 1:47.27 55.3651.91 -
46 82 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland 1:47.37 55.3052.07 -
47 53 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 1:47.40 54.9252.48 Atomic
48 65 Eli Plut 1994 Slovenia 1:47.87 55.5252.35 -
49 31 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 1:47.96 55.1852.78 Elan
50 86 Foreste Peterson 1993 USA 1:48.13 55.5652.57 -
51 74 Lena Thalmann - Austria 1:48.28 55.3952.89 -
52 39 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic 1:48.79 55.7153.08 Voelkl
53 85 Candace Crawford 1994 Canada 1:49.42 55.5553.87 -
DNF(2) 84 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 81 Nora Grieg Christensen 1995 Norway -- Atomic
DNF(2) 77 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 64 Katharina Duerr 1989 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 61 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden -- Atomic
DNF(2) 2 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia -- Rossignol
OOT 63 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden -- -
OOT 79 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada -- -
OOT 83 Sabrina Maier 1994 Austria -- -
OOT 89 Mikaela Tommy 1995 Canada -- Rossignol
OOT 91 Bogdana Matsotska 1989 Ukraine -- -
OOT 92 Mille Graesdal - Norway -- -
OOT 93 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland -- -
OOT 94 Verena Gasslitter 1996 Italy -- -
DNS 72 Charlotte Guest 1993 Great Britain -- Head
DNS 68 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain -- -
DNS 10 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany -- Head
DNF 88 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway -- Voelkl
DNF 47 Karen Persyn 1983 Belgium -- Elan
DNF 44 Hailey Duke 1985 USA -- -
DNF 30 Veronika Staber 1987 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 21 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 19 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria -- Head
DNF 18 Romane Miradoli 1994 France -- Dynastar
DNF 16 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 13 Paulina Grassl 1994 Sweden -- Atomic
DNF 6 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 50 Aleksandra Klus 1986 Poland -- Voelkl
DNF 52 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy -- Elan
DNF 56 Nadja Vogel 1990 Switzerland -- -
DNF 87 Tuva Norbye 1996 Norway -- -
DNF 90 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden -- Dynastar
DNF 78 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland -- -
DNF 75 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria -- -
DNF 73 Laurence St-Germain 1994 Canada -- -
DNF 71 Theresa Steinlechner 1996 Austria -- -
DNF 70 Loraine Tissier - France -- -
DNF 69 Agnieszka Gasienica Daniel Gladczan 1987 Poland -- Rossignol
DNF 67 Sabrina Fanchini 1988 Italy -- Dynastar
DNF 66 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 80 Elena Prosteva 1990 Russia -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Kirchberg
Nation Austria
Date Tuesday 21.Jan, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014