Login

Trysil

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Johannes Strolz 1992 Austria 2:24.05 1:12.891:11.16 Head
2 18 Alex Hofer 1994 Italy 2:24.30 1:12.581:11.72 Rossignol
3 5 Sandro Jenal 1992 Switzerland 2:24.98 1:13.281:11.70 Head
4 4 Alex Zingerle 1992 Italy 2:25.44 1:12.941:12.50 Voelkl
5 16 Dominik Raschner 1994 Austria 2:25.50 1:13.541:11.96 Fischer
6 13 Giulio Bosca 1990 Italy 2:25.74 1:12.951:12.79 -
7 26 Thomas Hettegger 1994 Austria 2:25.99 1:14.101:11.89 Atomic
8 25 Maximilian Lahnsteiner 1996 Austria 2:26.02 1:14.021:12.00 -
9 29 Lukas Wasmeier 1994 Germany 2:26.03 1:14.221:11.81 -
10 14 Patrick Haugen Veisten 1994 Norway 2:26.24 1:13.541:12.70 -
11 44 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany 2:26.29 1:14.491:11.80 Rossignol
12 7 Greg Galeotti 1992 France 2:26.31 1:13.761:12.55 -
13 36 Marco Reymond 1994 Switzerland 2:26.32 1:14.041:12.28 -
14 2 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy 2:26.34 1:14.111:12.23 Blizzard
15 15 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria 2:26.37 1:14.051:12.32 Atomic
16 27 Peder Dahlum Eide 1994 Norway 2:26.38 1:14.451:11.93 Atomic
17 8 Mattias Roenngren 1993 Sweden 2:26.46 1:13.831:12.63 Head
18 37 Mathias Graf 1996 Austria 2:26.47 1:14.041:12.43 -
18 66 Frederik Norys 1996 Germany 2:26.47 1:14.461:12.01 -
20 11 Pierre Bugnard 1993 Switzerland 2:26.49 1:13.921:12.57 Voelkl
21 35 Noel von Gruenigen 1995 Switzerland 2:26.74 1:14.241:12.50 -
22 48 Charles Raposo 1996 Great Britain 2:26.99 1:13.871:13.12 Rossignol
23 62 Pirmin Hacker 1996 Austria 2:27.11 1:14.481:12.63 -
24 23 Amaury Genoud 1993 Switzerland 2:27.21 1:14.431:12.78 -
25 33 Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy 2:27.32 1:14.411:12.91 Rossignol
26 22 Henrik Røa 1995 Norway 2:27.37 1:14.591:12.78 -
27 19 Daniele Sorio 1994 Italy 2:27.41 1:13.971:13.44 -
28 40 Giulio Zuccarini 1997 Italy 2:27.45 1:15.081:12.37 -
29 49 Patrick Feurstein 1996 Austria 2:27.48 1:14.951:12.53 -
30 38 Adrian Pertl 1996 Austria 2:27.51 1:14.831:12.68 -
31 30 Paul Sauter 1994 Germany 2:27.74 1:14.651:13.09 -
32 52 Bastian Meisen 1996 Germany 2:27.79 1:14.891:12.90 -
33 63 Alex Vinatzer 1999 Italy 2:27.86 1:15.081:12.78 -
34 71 Fabian Gratz 1997 Germany 2:27.95 1:14.561:13.39 -
35 42 Albert Popov 1997 Bulgaria 2:27.99 1:15.131:12.86 Head
36 50 Baptiste Alliot Lugaz 1995 France 2:28.04 1:14.701:13.34 -
37 17 Cedric Noger 1992 Switzerland 2:28.13 1:14.691:13.44 -
38 55 Florian Schieder 1995 Italy 2:28.17 1:14.311:13.86 Head
39 32 Axel William Patricksson 1992 Norway 2:28.45 1:14.991:13.46 Head
40 78 Tomoya Ishii 1989 Japan 2:28.60 1:15.111:13.49 Fischer
41 59 Federico Liberatore 1995 Italy 2:28.62 1:14.891:13.73 Voelkl
42 84 Lucas Braathen 2000 Norway 2:28.68 1:14.741:13.94 -
43 56 Raphael Haaser 1997 Austria 2:29.09 1:15.521:13.57 -
44 74 Jaakko Mustalahti 1996 Finland 2:29.12 1:15.461:13.66 -
45 88 Jesper Ask 1994 Sweden 2:29.39 1:15.831:13.56 -
46 6 Eemeli Pirinen 1993 Finland 2:29.47 1:14.981:14.49 -
47 53 Ludwig Cassman 1995 Sweden 2:29.83 1:15.811:14.02 -
48 51 Per Torstein Haugen 1994 Norway 2:30.03 1:15.131:14.90 -
49 57 Dries Van Den Broecke 1995 Belgium 2:30.14 1:15.271:14.87 -
49 45 Evgenij Pyasik 1993 Russia 2:30.14 1:15.261:14.88 -
51 61 Leo Anguenot 1998 France 2:30.90 1:15.731:15.17 -
DNF(2) 67 Semyel Bissig 1998 Switzerland -- Atomic
DNF(2) 43 Gustav Lundbaeck 1993 Sweden -- Fischer
DNF(2) 39 Joachim Jagge Lindstøl 1997 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 34 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 31 Sebastian Gastaldi 1991 Argentina -- -
DNF(2) 12 Gilles Roulin 1995 Switzerland -- Head
DNF(2) 9 Kristoffer Jakobsen 1994 Sweden -- Fischer
DNF(2) 77 Vito Cottineau 1997 France -- -
OOT 20 Elie Gateau 1995 France -- -
OOT 86 Aidan Stautland - Norway -- -
OOT 85 Wilhelm Normannseth 2000 Norway -- -
OOT 76 Georg Hegele 1996 Germany -- -
OOT 73 Gustav Rosberg Vøllo 1999 Norway -- -
OOT 72 Didrik Langmoen Nilsen 1996 Norway -- -
OOT 69 Espen Måløy 1995 Norway -- -
OOT 64 Axel Esteve 1994 Andorra -- -
DNS 89 Josh Alayrach 1995 Andorra -- -
DNS 41 Victor Malmstrom 1991 Finland -- Atomic
DNS 24 Joel Mueller 1992 Switzerland -- -
DNF 83 Karl-Erik Joessund - Norway -- -
DNF 54 Remy Falgoux 1996 France -- -
DNF 47 Arttu Niemela 1994 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 46 Victor Guillot 1996 France -- Dynastar
DNF 28 Fabian Wilkens Solheim 1996 Norway -- -
DNF 21 Tobias Windingstad 1995 Sweden -- -
DNF 10 Manuel Pleisch 1990 Switzerland -- -
DNF 3 Thibaut Favrot 1994 France -- Dynastar
DNF 58 Rudy Castellon 1994 France -- -
DNF 60 Simon Efimov 1996 Russia -- -
DNF 82 Bjoern Hedman 1992 Sweden -- -
DNF 81 Billy Major 1996 Great Britain -- -
DNF 80 Tomas Birkner de Miguel 1997 Argentina -- -
DNF 79 Simon Piolaine 1997 France -- Rossignol
DNF 75 Kristaps Zvejnieks 1992 Latvia -- Fischer
DNF 70 Aage Solheim 1996 Norway -- -
DNF 68 Olav Engelhardt Sanderberg 1997 Norway -- -
DNF 87 Nikita Alekhin 1998 Russia -- -
DNF 65 Sam Maes 1998 Belgium -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Trysil
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 9.Dec, 2017
Calendar 2017/2018