Login

Trysil

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 6 Johannes Strolz 1992 Austria 2:22.78 1:11.651:11.13 Head
2 1 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy 2:23.96 1:12.071:11.89 Blizzard
3 10 Thibaut Favrot 1994 France 2:24.00 1:11.471:12.53 Dynastar
4 46 Dominik Raschner 1994 Austria 2:24.12 1:13.081:11.04 Fischer
5 7 Sandro Jenal 1992 Switzerland 2:24.18 1:12.581:11.60 Head
6 42 Alex Hofer 1994 Italy 2:24.22 1:12.701:11.52 Rossignol
7 22 Pierre Bugnard 1993 Switzerland 2:24.35 1:12.061:12.29 Voelkl
8 14 Gilles Roulin 1995 Switzerland 2:24.36 1:12.371:11.99 Head
9 8 Giulio Bosca 1990 Italy 2:24.40 1:12.841:11.56 -
9 5 Greg Galeotti 1992 France 2:24.40 1:12.011:12.39 -
11 9 Mattias Roenngren 1993 Sweden 2:24.48 1:12.191:12.29 Head
12 41 Maximilian Lahnsteiner 1996 Austria 2:24.66 1:12.291:12.37 -
13 3 Alex Zingerle 1992 Italy 2:24.70 1:13.221:11.48 Voelkl
14 40 Fabian Wilkens Solheim 1996 Norway 2:24.74 1:13.111:11.63 -
15 38 Paul Sauter 1994 Germany 2:24.75 1:12.911:11.84 -
16 36 Marco Reymond 1994 Switzerland 2:24.78 1:13.061:11.72 -
17 33 Axel William Patricksson 1992 Norway 2:24.84 1:12.841:12.00 Head
18 12 Cedric Noger 1992 Switzerland 2:24.91 1:12.651:12.26 -
19 24 Thomas Hettegger 1994 Austria 2:25.04 1:13.191:11.85 Atomic
20 44 Giulio Zuccarini 1997 Italy 2:25.07 1:13.181:11.89 -
21 28 Peder Dahlum Eide 1994 Norway 2:25.26 1:13.151:12.11 Atomic
22 19 Daniele Sorio 1994 Italy 2:25.36 1:12.821:12.54 -
23 4 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria 2:25.42 1:13.141:12.28 Atomic
24 37 Mathias Graf 1996 Austria 2:25.50 1:12.711:12.79 -
25 32 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany 2:25.53 1:12.931:12.60 Rossignol
26 20 Henrik Røa 1995 Norway 2:25.57 1:13.231:12.34 -
27 13 Manuel Pleisch 1990 Switzerland 2:25.64 1:12.801:12.84 -
28 29 Albert Popov 1997 Bulgaria 2:25.93 1:13.301:12.63 Head
29 26 Baptiste Alliot Lugaz 1995 France 2:25.95 1:13.251:12.70 -
30 53 Bastian Meisen 1996 Germany 2:26.04 1:13.141:12.90 -
31 50 Charles Raposo 1996 Great Britain 2:26.07 1:13.321:12.75 Rossignol
32 47 Gustav Lundbaeck 1993 Sweden 2:26.15 1:13.181:12.97 Fischer
33 39 Adrian Pertl 1996 Austria 2:26.43 1:13.471:12.96 -
34 35 Noel von Gruenigen 1995 Switzerland 2:26.53 1:13.771:12.76 -
34 43 Joachim Jagge Lindstøl 1997 Norway 2:26.53 1:13.621:12.91 -
36 17 Tobias Windingstad 1995 Sweden 2:26.57 1:13.471:13.10 -
37 27 Rudy Castellon 1994 France 2:26.66 1:13.501:13.16 -
38 34 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 2:26.73 1:14.171:12.56 Rossignol
39 18 Amaury Genoud 1993 Switzerland 2:27.04 1:13.981:13.06 -
40 2 Eemeli Pirinen 1993 Finland 2:27.12 1:13.271:13.85 -
41 56 Florian Schieder 1995 Italy 2:27.20 1:13.871:13.33 Head
42 15 Patrick Haugen Veisten 1994 Norway 2:27.22 1:14.271:12.95 -
43 30 Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy 2:27.79 1:13.871:13.92 Rossignol
44 52 Per Torstein Haugen 1994 Norway 2:27.94 1:13.891:14.05 -
45 66 Semyel Bissig 1998 Switzerland 2:28.11 1:14.241:13.87 Atomic
46 67 Frederik Norys 1996 Germany 2:28.41 1:13.991:14.42 -
47 48 Evgenij Pyasik 1993 Russia 2:28.60 1:14.211:14.39 -
48 57 Raphael Haaser 1997 Austria 2:28.79 1:14.011:14.78 -
49 79 Simon Piolaine 1997 France 2:28.82 1:14.391:14.43 Rossignol
50 84 Lucas Braathen 2000 Norway 2:28.91 1:14.411:14.50 -
51 63 Alex Vinatzer 1999 Italy 2:29.03 1:14.361:14.67 -
52 62 Pirmin Hacker 1996 Austria 2:29.13 1:14.431:14.70 -
DNF(2) 51 Patrick Feurstein 1996 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 73 Gustav Rosberg Vøllo 1999 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 59 Federico Liberatore 1995 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 58 Dries Van Den Broecke 1995 Belgium -- -
DNF(2) 54 Ludwig Cassman 1995 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 49 Arttu Niemela 1994 Finland -- Atomic
DNF(2) 25 Victor Guillot 1996 France -- Dynastar
DNF(2) 23 Lukas Wasmeier 1994 Germany -- -
OOT 65 Sam Maes 1998 Belgium -- -
OOT 16 Elie Gateau 1995 France -- -
OOT 31 Sebastian Gastaldi 1991 Argentina -- -
OOT 60 Simon Efimov 1996 Russia -- -
OOT 61 Leo Anguenot 1998 France -- -
OOT 64 Axel Esteve 1994 Andorra -- -
OOT 88 Jesper Ask 1994 Sweden -- -
OOT 87 Nikita Alekhin 1998 Russia -- -
OOT 86 Aidan Stautland - Norway -- -
OOT 81 Billy Major 1996 Great Britain -- -
OOT 80 Tomas Birkner de Miguel 1997 Argentina -- -
OOT 78 Tomoya Ishii 1989 Japan -- Fischer
OOT 76 Georg Hegele 1996 Germany -- -
OOT 71 Fabian Gratz 1997 Germany -- -
OOT 70 Aage Solheim 1996 Norway -- -
OOT 68 Olav Engelhardt Sanderberg 1997 Norway -- -
DNS 45 Victor Malmstrom 1991 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 21 Joel Mueller 1992 Switzerland -- -
DNF 55 Remy Falgoux 1996 France -- -
DNF 69 Espen Måløy 1995 Norway -- -
DNF 72 Didrik Langmoen Nilsen 1996 Norway -- -
DNF 74 Jaakko Mustalahti 1996 Finland -- -
DNF 75 Kristaps Zvejnieks 1992 Latvia -- Fischer
DNF 77 Vito Cottineau 1997 France -- -
DNF 82 Bjoern Hedman 1992 Sweden -- -
DNF 83 Karl-Erik Joessund - Norway -- -
DNF 85 Wilhelm Normannseth 2000 Norway -- -
DNF 89 Josh Alayrach 1995 Andorra -- -
DNF 11 Kristoffer Jakobsen 1994 Sweden -- Fischer

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Trysil
Nation Norway
Date Friday 8.Dec, 2017
Calendar 2017/2018