Login

Fjatervålen

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 5 Marc Rochat 1992 Switzerland 1:45.49 54.8150.68 Atomic
2 1 Robin Buffet 1991 France 1:46.87 54.8652.01 Salomon
3 3 Dominik Stehle 1986 Germany 1:46.96 55.3451.62 Nordica
4 4 Ramon Zenhaeusern 1992 Switzerland 1:46.97 55.5351.44 Rossignol
5 7 Tommaso Sala 1995 Italy 1:47.16 55.2651.90 Salomon
6 2 Reto Schmidiger 1992 Switzerland 1:47.56 56.1351.43 Nordica
7 6 Matej Vidovic 1993 Croatia 1:47.67 55.8751.80 Head
8 9 Philipp Schmid 1986 Germany 1:47.71 56.4851.23 Rossignol
9 23 Istok Rodes 1996 Croatia 1:47.77 56.1651.61 Atomic
10 40 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy 1:48.29 57.6650.63 Blizzard
11 21 Johannes Strolz 1992 Austria 1:48.63 56.0752.56 Head
12 22 Federico Liberatore 1995 Italy 1:48.64 57.2351.41 Voelkl
13 24 Jens Henttinen 1993 Finland 1:48.69 57.0951.60 -
14 17 Elias Kolega 1996 Croatia 1:48.84 56.9051.94 Fischer
15 19 Dominik Raschner 1994 Austria 1:48.86 57.3951.47 Fischer
16 32 Bjørn Brudevoll 1997 Norway 1:48.97 57.6151.36 Nordica
17 10 Anthony Bonvin 1994 Switzerland 1:48.99 57.2451.75 Voelkl
18 8 Thomas Hettegger 1994 Austria 1:49.04 57.0851.96 Atomic
19 30 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 1:49.05 56.5552.50 Rossignol
20 56 Alex Vinatzer 1999 Italy 1:49.06 57.6951.37 -
21 34 Zan Groselj 1993 Slovenia 1:49.07 57.6651.41 Nordica
22 39 Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy 1:49.10 57.8751.23 Rossignol
23 45 Semyel Bissig 1998 Switzerland 1:49.15 57.8751.28 Atomic
24 18 Emil Johansson 1988 Sweden 1:49.20 56.8252.38 Fischer
25 26 Mattias Roenngren 1993 Sweden 1:49.21 57.5851.63 Head
26 57 Noel von Gruenigen 1995 Switzerland 1:49.34 57.9951.35 -
27 13 Joonas Rasanen 1989 Finland 1:49.76 56.9052.86 Augment
28 67 Laurie Taylor 1996 Great Britain 1:49.95 58.3051.65 -
29 51 Mathias Graf 1996 Austria 1:49.97 57.4652.51 -
30 59 Pirmin Hacker 1996 Austria 1:50.27 58.1052.17 -
31 36 Simon Efimov 1996 Russia 1:50.51 58.1752.34 -
32 35 Richard Leitgeb 1994 Austria 1:51.18 58.0453.14 -
33 58 Fabian Wilkens Solheim 1996 Norway 1:51.56 58.8052.76 -
34 66 Juan Del Campo 1994 Spain 1:51.60 58.1453.46 Nordica
35 63 Morten Engvoll - Norway 1:52.08 58.9353.15 -
36 50 Raphael Haaser 1997 Austria 1:52.22 59.1153.11 -
37 46 Steffan Winkelhorst 1992 Netherlands 1:52.67 59.3853.29 -
38 73 Francesco Gori 1997 Italy 1:53.49 1:00.3553.14 -
39 62 Dan Axel Grahn 1994 Sweden 1:54.38 1:00.2054.18 Fischer
40 79 Samuel Kolega 1999 Croatia 1:55.06 1:01.1853.88 -
DNF(2) 53 Rickard Kaahre 1991 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 43 Peder Dahlum Eide 1994 Norway -- Atomic
DNF(2) 41 Giuliano Razzoli 1984 Italy -- Fischer
DNF(2) 29 Simon Rueland 1997 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 20 Kristoffer Jakobsen 1994 Sweden -- Fischer
DNF(2) 11 Maxime Rizzo 1993 France -- Fischer
DNF(2) 54 Adrian Meisen 1997 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 55 Tomoya Ishii 1989 Japan -- Fischer
DNF(2) 60 Matej Falat 1993 Slovakia -- Augment
DNF(2) 68 Joaquim Salarich 1994 Spain -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 74 Aage Solheim 1996 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 80 Lukas Wasmeier 1994 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 97 Simen Ramberg Christensen 1993 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 98 Billy Major 1996 Great Britain -- -
DSQ 49 Kyosuke Kono 1991 Japan -- -
DSQ 42 Joachim Jagge Lindstøl 1997 Norway -- -
DSQ 25 Gustav Lundbaeck 1993 Sweden -- Fischer
DNS 99 Peter Riddarstroem - Sweden -- -
DNF 44 Albert Popov 1997 Bulgaria -- Head
DNF 47 Anton Tremmel 1994 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF 48 Marco Pfiffner 1994 Liechtenstein -- Fischer
DNF 52 Davide Da Villa 1995 Italy -- -
DNF 61 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 64 Bastian Meisen 1996 Germany -- -
DNF 65 Sebastian Gastaldi 1991 Argentina -- -
DNF 38 Adrian Pertl 1996 Austria -- -
DNF 37 Matthias Bruegger 1993 Switzerland -- Salomon
DNF 33 Kamen Zlatkov 1997 Bulgaria -- -
DNF 72 Frederik Norys 1996 Germany -- -
DNF 12 Sandro Simonet 1995 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 14 Fabian Bacher 1993 Italy -- -
DNF 15 Giordano Ronci 1992 Italy -- -
DNF 16 Clement Noel 1997 France -- Dynastar
DNF 27 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 28 Kristaps Zvejnieks 1992 Latvia -- Fischer
DNF 31 Tomas Birkner de Miguel 1997 Argentina -- -
DNF 69 Jesper Ask 1994 Sweden -- -
DNF 70 Paul Sauter 1994 Germany -- -
DNF 71 Baptiste Alliot Lugaz 1995 France -- -
DNF 88 Wilhelm Normannseth 2000 Norway -- -
DNF 89 Ludwig Cassman 1995 Sweden -- -
DNF 90 Jesper Persson 1995 Sweden -- -
DNF 91 Bjørn Gabrielsson 1991 Sweden -- -
DNF 92 Josh Alayrach 1995 Andorra -- -
DNF 93 Jure Cas 1994 Slovenia -- -
DNF 94 Miks Zvejnieks 1995 Latvia -- -
DNF 95 David Grape Larsson 1995 Sweden -- -
DNF 96 Wilhelm Hedenberg 1995 Sweden -- -
DNF 87 Nikita Alekhin 1998 Russia -- -
DNF 86 Dusan Sencar 1996 Slovenia -- -
DNF 75 Martin Arene 1996 France -- -
DNF 76 Evgenij Pyasik 1993 Russia -- -
DNF 77 Dries Van Den Broecke 1995 Belgium -- -
DNF 78 Kai Alaerts 1989 Belgium -- Augment
DNF 81 Simon Piolaine 1997 France -- Rossignol
DNF 82 Axel Esteve 1994 Andorra -- -
DNF 83 Loic Baudin 1997 France -- -
DNF 84 Lukas Dick 1996 Germany -- -
DNF 85 Mathias Tefre 1999 Norway -- -
DNF 100 Jacob Persson 1998 Sweden -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Fjatervålen
Nation Sweden
Date Wednesday 6.Dec, 2017
Calendar 2017/2018