Login

Innerkrems

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 8 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 1:11.28 Atomic
2 7 Larisa Yurkiw 1988 Canada 1:11.61 Rossignol
3 39 Daniela Merighetti 1981 Italy 1:12.05 Voelkl
4 31 Jacqueline Wiles 1992 USA 1:12.10 Rossignol
5 20 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria 1:12.31 Voelkl
6 30 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy 1:12.35 Nordica
7 5 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 1:12.37 -
8 11 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 1:12.52 Dynastar
9 12 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy 1:12.61 Head
10 23 Klara Krizova 1989 Czech Republic 1:12.62 Voelkl
11 43 Marianne Kaufmann-Abderhalden 1986 Switzerland 1:12.66 Head
11 37 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy 1:12.66 Atomic
13 52 Julia Ford 1990 USA 1:12.70 Voelkl
14 65 Nadja Jnglin-Kamer 1986 Switzerland 1:12.74 Stoeckli
15 29 Noemie Larrouy 1995 France 1:12.78 Salomon
16 1 Karolina Chrapek 1990 Poland 1:12.79 -
17 10 Enrica Cipriani 1988 Italy 1:12.81 Head
18 13 Marie Jay Marchand-Arvier 1985 France 1:12.85 Rossignol
19 61 Michaela Wenig 1992 Germany 1:12.87 Voelkl
20 35 Marie-Pier Prefontaine 1988 Canada 1:12.93 Rossignol
21 25 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 1:12.97 Elan
22 60 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway 1:12.99 -
23 49 Marine Gauthier 1990 France 1:13.00 Rossignol
24 17 Adeline Mugnier 1992 France 1:13.02 Rossignol
24 4 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy 1:13.02 -
26 21 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria 1:13.04 Head
26 79 Edit Miklos 1988 Hungary 1:13.04 Voelkl
28 3 Nicol Delago 1996 Italy 1:13.12 Atomic
29 72 Lisa-Maria Reiss 1993 Austria 1:13.13 -
30 57 Christina Ager 1995 Austria 1:13.19 Atomic
30 41 Kerstin Nicolussi 1994 Austria 1:13.19 Head
32 24 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 1:13.21 Voelkl
33 34 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:13.23 Fischer
34 38 Abby Ghent 1992 USA 1:13.31 -
35 104 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia 1:13.32 Fischer
36 67 Nadine Tschernitz - Austria 1:13.42 -
37 6 Ester Ledecka 1995 Czech Republic 1:13.59 -
38 33 Marion Pellissier 1988 France 1:13.60 Dynastar
39 64 Ariane Raedler 1995 Austria 1:13.63 -
40 48 Katherine Katie Ryan 1993 USA 1:13.66 -
40 22 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:13.66 Head
42 93 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria 1:13.69 -
43 14 Laura Gauche 1995 France 1:13.76 Atomic
44 28 Verena Gasslitter 1996 Italy 1:13.79 -
45 47 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland 1:13.80 Stoeckli
45 9 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany 1:13.80 -
47 50 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 1:13.86 Voelkl
47 40 Nicole Walder - Austria 1:13.86 -
49 97 Sabrina Maier 1994 Austria 1:13.90 -
50 19 Raphaela Suter - Switzerland 1:13.95 -
51 68 Martina Rettenwender 1995 Austria 1:13.97 -
52 44 Elena Yakovishina 1992 Russia 1:14.02 Head
53 42 Margot Bailet 1990 France 1:14.04 Salomon
53 2 Federica Sosio 1994 Italy 1:14.04 -
55 51 Katharine Irwin 1994 USA 1:14.09 Voelkl
56 88 Michaela Heider 1995 Austria 1:14.11 -
57 27 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia 1:14.18 Voelkl
57 18 Alison Willmann 1993 France 1:14.18 -
59 69 Anouk Bessy 1995 France 1:14.19 -
60 75 Magdalena Bayer - Austria 1:14.23 -
61 71 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 1:14.25 -
62 80 Maria Bedareva 1992 Russia 1:14.29 Head
63 15 Ida Giardini 1993 Italy 1:14.31 -
64 36 Julia Roth 1993 Canada 1:14.33 -
65 55 Anna Greuter - Austria 1:14.42 -
66 63 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 1:14.43 -
67 103 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco 1:14.45 Head
68 32 Barbara Kantorova 1992 Slovakia 1:14.54 Rossignol
69 59 Julia Klaming - Austria 1:14.55 -
70 73 Lisa-Maria Zeller 1992 Austria 1:14.58 -
71 92 Breezy Johnson 1996 USA 1:14.69 -
72 74 Agnieszka Gasienica Daniel Gladczan 1987 Poland 1:14.70 Rossignol
73 90 Eli Plut 1994 Slovenia 1:14.72 -
74 54 Ann Katrin Magg 1994 Germany 1:14.83 Head
75 84 Nora Grieg Christensen 1995 Norway 1:14.89 Atomic
76 108 Dajana Dengscherz 1996 Austria 1:14.90 -
77 77 Claudia Hoerbinger - Austria 1:14.97 -
78 83 Kerstin Maier - Austria 1:14.98 -
79 89 Mihaela Kosi 1993 Slovenia 1:14.99 -
79 86 Andrea Komsic 1996 Croatia 1:14.99 -
81 53 Aurelie Marchand 1992 France 1:15.02 -
82 45 Anna Marno 1992 USA 1:15.06 -
83 115 Pavla Klicnarova 1988 Czech Republic 1:15.09 -
84 100 Johanna Boeuf 1997 France 1:15.12 -
85 66 Elena Prosteva 1990 Russia 1:15.16 -
86 105 Charlotte Guest 1993 Great Britain 1:15.18 Head
87 121 Jessica Mazzocco 1994 Italy 1:15.27 -
88 101 Charley Field 1995 Canada 1:15.32 -
88 70 Mikaela Tommy 1995 Canada 1:15.32 Rossignol
90 82 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia 1:15.46 -
91 46 Chemmy Alcott 1982 Great Britain 1:15.60 Atomic
92 94 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada 1:15.62 -
93 58 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia 1:15.70 Voelkl
94 114 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus 1:15.73 -
95 56 Andrea Thuerler 1993 Switzerland 1:15.74 -
96 127 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 1:15.93 Atomic
97 123 Kristina Saalova 1991 Slovakia 1:15.94 -
98 111 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 1:15.95 Stoeckli
99 96 Michelle van Herwerden 1990 Netherlands 1:16.00 -
100 118 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA 1:16.15 -
101 95 Sasa Trsinski 1996 Croatia 1:16.18 -
102 87 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra 1:16.25 Rossignol
103 122 Bara Strakova 1994 Czech Republic 1:16.47 -
104 124 Romane Nicoletta 1994 France 1:16.50 -
105 120 Isabella Wright 1997 USA 1:16.51 -
105 107 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain 1:16.51 -
107 126 Claudia Seidl 1996 Slovenia 1:16.65 -
108 117 Fabienne Scheiber - Austria 1:16.68 -
109 102 Maria Belen Simari Birkner 1982 Argentina 1:16.91 -
110 91 Adrienne Poitras 1995 Canada 1:17.07 -
111 99 Stephanie Lebby 1997 USA 1:17.34 -
112 132 Tetyana Tikun 1994 Ukraine 1:17.39 -
113 113 Chloe Vallet - France 1:17.46 -
114 109 Kelly Moore 1994 Canada 1:17.59 -
115 129 Bogdana Matsotska 1989 Ukraine 1:18.52 -
116 130 Angelica Simari Birkner 1994 Argentina 1:18.60 -
117 26 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 1:22.42 -
DSQ 62 Simona Hoesl 1992 Germany Fischer
DNS 98 Sofija Novoselic 1990 Croatia Salomon
DNF 16 Gaelle Reiller 1995 France -
DNF 78 Elisabeth Reisinger 1996 Austria -
DNF 81 Aleksandra Prokopyeva 1994 Russia Atomic
DNF 85 Veronica Olivieri 1995 Italy -
DNF 106 Bianca Venier - Austria -
DNF 76 Maria Cudrigh - Austria -
DNF 112 Madeline Daechert - Austria -
DNF 116 Eva Schattauer - Austria -
DNF 119 Alessia Medetti 1993 Italy -
DNF 125 Caroline Bartlett - Canada -
DNF 128 Theresa Thaler - Austria -
DNF 131 Ivana Novakovska 1996 Czech Republic -
DNF 133 Ines Beran - Austria -
DNF 110 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Innerkrems
Nation Austria
Date Monday 13.Jan, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014