Login

Zinal

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 4 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 2:34.21 1:19.571:14.64 Head
2 6 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria 2:34.34 1:19.321:15.02 Head
3 14 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria 2:34.75 1:19.211:15.54 Head
4 5 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 2:35.00 1:19.701:15.30 Voelkl
5 9 Marion Bertrand 1984 France 2:35.34 1:20.541:14.80 Fischer
6 32 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany 2:35.70 1:21.291:14.41 Head
7 2 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 2:35.75 1:20.411:15.34 -
8 20 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany 2:35.80 1:20.411:15.39 Fischer
9 43 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 2:35.89 1:21.671:14.22 Dynastar
10 33 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:35.91 1:21.161:14.75 Atomic
11 27 Kerstin Nicolussi 1994 Austria 2:35.92 1:21.701:14.22 Head
12 3 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy 2:35.95 1:20.751:15.20 Elan
13 8 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia 2:36.06 1:20.321:15.74 Voelkl
14 24 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy 2:36.09 1:20.701:15.39 -
15 12 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia 2:36.14 1:20.201:15.94 Fischer
16 15 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 2:36.25 1:20.491:15.76 Head
17 13 Andrea Ellenberger 1993 Switzerland 2:36.30 1:20.931:15.37 Stoeckli
18 18 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 2:36.34 1:21.571:14.77 Head
19 19 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 2:36.36 1:20.921:15.44 Rossignol
20 25 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 2:36.48 1:20.881:15.60 -
21 49 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria 2:36.62 1:20.791:15.83 -
22 16 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy 2:36.63 1:21.141:15.49 Rossignol
23 26 Elena Prosteva 1990 Russia 2:36.80 1:21.281:15.52 -
24 21 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden 2:36.84 1:21.031:15.81 Rossignol
25 35 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy 2:36.96 1:21.631:15.33 Nordica
26 36 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic 2:37.12 1:21.541:15.58 Rossignol
27 57 Taina Barioz 1988 France 2:37.15 1:21.601:15.55 Fischer
28 58 Noemi Ruesch - Switzerland 2:37.17 1:21.891:15.28 -
29 30 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 2:37.44 1:21.931:15.51 Head
30 64 Larissa Jenal 1996 Switzerland 2:37.97 1:21.651:16.32 -
31 28 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany 2:38.70 1:22.051:16.65 -
32 29 Nadja Vogel 1990 Switzerland 2:38.96 1:22.521:16.44 -
32 48 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain 2:38.96 1:22.451:16.51 -
34 50 Kerstin Maier - Austria 2:39.01 1:22.281:16.73 -
35 42 Marie Massios 1992 France 2:39.16 1:22.001:17.16 -
36 34 Sabrina Fanchini 1988 Italy 2:39.28 1:22.241:17.04 Dynastar
37 11 Merle Soppela 1991 Finland 2:39.45 1:22.141:17.31 Fischer
38 38 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 2:39.57 1:22.461:17.11 Fischer
39 46 Anastasia Romanova 1993 Russia 2:39.97 1:22.751:17.22 -
40 47 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 2:40.00 1:22.291:17.71 Voelkl
41 60 Jennifer Piot 1992 France 2:40.38 1:23.761:16.62 Rossignol
42 67 Nora Grieg Christensen 1995 Norway 2:40.66 1:23.921:16.74 Atomic
43 55 Andrea Thuerler 1993 Switzerland 2:40.95 1:23.501:17.45 -
44 75 Romane Geraci 1997 France 2:40.97 1:23.511:17.46 Salomon
45 80 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 2:41.05 1:24.351:16.70 Elan
46 44 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 2:41.06 1:23.401:17.66 -
47 61 Eli Plut 1994 Slovenia 2:41.29 1:23.601:17.69 -
48 71 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 2:41.31 1:23.501:17.81 Atomic
49 82 Isabelle Lang - Germany 2:41.80 1:24.041:17.76 -
50 79 Josephine Forni 1994 France 2:41.85 1:24.271:17.58 -
51 68 Jole Galli 1995 Italy 2:42.24 1:23.641:18.60 -
52 41 Maria Nairz 1993 Italy 2:42.38 1:23.431:18.95 -
53 83 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland 2:43.29 1:24.361:18.93 -
DNF(2) 1 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 31 Charlotte Guest 1993 Great Britain -- Head
DNF(2) 53 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNF(2) 62 Michelle Morik 1990 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 22 Lisa Blomqvist 1994 Sweden -- Voelkl
OOT 66 Alison Willmann 1993 France -- -
OOT 65 Barbara Kantorova 1992 Slovakia -- Rossignol
OOT 74 Fabienne Scheiber - Austria -- -
OOT 76 Leana Barmettler 1996 Switzerland -- -
OOT 77 Vanessa Kasper 1996 Switzerland -- -
OOT 78 Tiffany Troillet - Austria -- -
OOT 81 Karolina Chrapek 1990 Poland -- -
OOT 85 Beatrice Scalvedi 1995 Switzerland -- -
OOT 86 Claudia Seidl 1996 Slovenia -- -
DNS 56 Agnieszka Gasienica Daniel Gladczan 1987 Poland -- Rossignol
DNS 70 Mandy Dirkzwager 1990 Netherlands -- -
DNS 69 Charlotte Chable 1994 Switzerland -- -
DNS 39 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy -- Atomic
DNS 72 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands -- -
DNF 7 Simona Hoesl 1992 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 10 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria -- Head
DNF 17 Romane Miradoli 1994 France -- Dynastar
DNF 23 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland -- -
DNF 37 Lisa-Maria Zeller 1992 Austria -- -
DNF 40 Nina Halme 1990 Finland -- -
DNF 45 Lisa-Maria Reiss 1993 Austria -- -
DNF 52 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy -- -
DNF 54 Elisabeth Reisinger 1996 Austria -- -
DNF 59 Louise Jansson 1995 Sweden -- -
DNF 63 Ann Katrin Magg 1994 Germany -- Head
DNF 73 Nathalie Groebli 1996 Switzerland -- -
DNF 84 Raphaela Suter - Switzerland -- -
DNF 51 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Zinal
Nation Switzerland
Date Monday 6.Jan, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014