Login

Kranjska Gora

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 11 Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy 1:55.49 56.3659.13 Rossignol
2 14 Stefan Brennsteiner 1991 Austria 1:55.93 56.3459.59 Fischer
3 3 Lucas Braathen 2000 Norway 1:56.43 56.8459.59 Fischer
4 7 Cedric Noger 1992 Switzerland 1:56.45 56.8259.63 Nordica
5 1 Patrick Feurstein 1996 Austria 1:56.46 56.151:00.31 Rossignol
6 9 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 1:56.48 56.7259.76 Rossignol
7 22 Thibaut Favrot 1994 France 1:56.56 57.1259.44 Dynastar
7 5 Andrea Ballerin 1989 Italy 1:56.56 56.7259.84 Fischer
9 10 Sandro Jenal 1992 Switzerland 1:56.65 56.511:00.14 Head
9 46 Roland Leitinger 1991 Austria 1:56.65 58.1558.50 Fischer
11 24 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany 1:56.85 57.7259.13 Rossignol
12 6 Bjørnar Neteland 1991 Norway 1:56.88 56.621:00.26 Fischer
13 12 Daniele Sette 1992 Switzerland 1:56.90 57.2359.67 -
14 51 Christian Borgnaes 1996 Austria 1:56.92 58.4358.49 -
15 18 Giulio Bosca 1990 Italy 1:56.93 57.7359.20 Blizzard
16 36 Daniele Sorio 1994 Italy 1:56.96 57.8259.14 Dynastar
17 20 Peder Dahlum Eide 1994 Norway 1:57.00 57.3559.65 -
18 4 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy 1:57.09 56.771:00.32 Blizzard
19 31 Sam Maes 1998 Belgium 1:57.18 57.6759.51 Rossignol
20 33 Aleksander Andrienko 1990 Russia 1:57.19 58.0459.15 Rossignol
21 23 Mattias Roenngren 1993 Sweden 1:57.20 58.4358.77 Head
22 13 Mathias Graf 1996 Austria 1:57.28 57.3559.93 Rossignol
23 25 Samu Torsti 1991 Finland 1:57.48 58.2159.27 Nordica
23 17 Marco Reymond 1994 Switzerland 1:57.48 57.011:00.47 Rossignol
25 30 Marcus Monsen 1995 Norway 1:57.51 58.1159.40 Fischer
26 52 Florian Loriot 1998 France 1:57.64 58.3659.28 -
27 57 Andreas Zampa 1993 Slovakia 1:58.70 58.521:00.18 Salomon
28 16 Stefan Rogentin 1994 Switzerland 1:59.03 57.911:01.12 Stoeckli
29 21 Charles Raposo 1996 Great Britain 1:59.16 58.031:01.13 Rossignol
30 34 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria 1:59.21 58.551:00.66 Atomic
31 37 Alex Zingerle 1992 Italy 1:59.29 58.551:00.74 -
32 28 Thomas Dorner 1998 Austria 1:59.45 58.691:00.76 -
33 40 Tomoya Ishii 1989 Japan 1:59.56 58.701:00.86 Fischer
34 41 Bastian Meisen 1996 Germany 1:59.62 58.721:00.90 -
35 35 Remy Falgoux 1996 France 1:59.80 58.971:00.83 Rossignol
36 38 Benedikt Staubitzer 1990 Germany 1:59.99 58.751:01.24 Blizzard
37 29 Patrick Haugen Veisten 1994 Norway 2:00.39 58.881:01.51 -
38 63 Gustav Lundbaeck 1993 Sweden 2:01.13 59.561:01.57 Fischer
39 53 Pirmin Hacker 1996 Austria 2:01.39 59.131:02.26 -
40 62 Tobias Kastlunger 1999 Italy 2:01.98 1:00.011:01.97 -
41 60 Noel von Gruenigen 1995 Switzerland 2:02.33 1:00.411:01.92 Fischer
42 32 Cristian Simari Birkner 1980 Argentina 2:02.93 59.731:03.20 -
43 72 Matej Falat 1993 Slovakia 2:03.19 1:00.481:02.71 Augment
44 73 Borut Bozic 2000 Slovenia 2:03.29 1:00.751:02.54 Nordica
45 65 Sebastian Gastaldi 1991 Argentina 2:03.93 1:00.461:03.47 -
46 75 Yoan Todorov 1997 Bulgaria 2:04.11 1:00.511:03.60 Head
DNF(2) 2 Fabian Wilkens Solheim 1996 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 26 Elia Zurbriggen 1990 Switzerland -59.25 Voelkl
DNF(2) 27 Arttu Niemela 1994 Finland -- Augment
DNF(2) 44 Alex Vinatzer 1999 Italy -- Nordica
DNF(2) 45 Giulio Zuccarini 1997 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 49 Joachim Jagge Lindstøl 1997 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 50 Juan Del Campo 1994 Spain -- Nordica
DNF(2) 64 Simen Ramberg Christensen 1993 Norway -- Atomic
DNF(2) 68 Jonas Stockinger 1999 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 71 Zan Spilar 1997 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 76 Nejc Naralocnik 1999 Slovenia -- -
OOT 79 Marko Sljivic 1996 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:01.52- -
OOT 77 Emir Lokmic 1997 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:01.76- -
OOT 74 Jure Cas 1994 Slovenia 1:01.13- -
OOT 78 Ioannis Antoniou 1995 Greece 1:01.53- -
DNS 58 Albert Popov 1997 Bulgaria -- Head
DNS 43 Marc Rochat 1992 Switzerland -- Nordica
DNS 56 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia -- Rossignol
DNS 61 Linus Strasser 1992 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 8 Maximilian Lahnsteiner 1996 Austria -- -
DNF 15 Atle Lie McGrath 2000 Norway -- Head
DNF 19 Giovanni Borsotti 1990 Italy -- Salomon
DNF 39 Magnus Walch 1992 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 42 Maarten Meiners 1992 Netherlands -- Rossignol
DNF 47 Leo Anguenot 1998 France -- Rossignol
DNF 48 Harry Laidlaw 1996 Australia -- -
DNF 54 Pavel Trikhichev 1992 Russia -- Rossignol
DNF 59 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic -- Fischer
DNF 66 Axel Esteve 1994 Andorra -- Fischer
DNF 67 Olle Sundin 1997 Sweden -- Head
DNF 69 Robin Buffet 1991 France -- Salomon
DNF 70 Dries Van Den Broecke 1995 Belgium -- Augment
DNF 55 Daniel Meier 1993 Austria -- Rossignol

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Kranjska Gora
Nation Slovenia
Date Monday 11.Mar, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019