Login

Hinterstoder

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 7 Bjørnar Neteland 1991 Norway 2:12.37 1:04.511:07.86 Fischer
2 25 Maximilian Lahnsteiner 1996 Austria 2:12.70 1:06.361:06.34 -
3 34 Charles Raposo 1996 Great Britain 2:12.71 1:06.451:06.26 Rossignol
4 21 Giulio Bosca 1990 Italy 2:12.80 1:06.231:06.57 Blizzard
5 18 Marco Reymond 1994 Switzerland 2:12.89 1:05.811:07.08 Rossignol
6 27 Thibaut Favrot 1994 France 2:12.96 1:05.641:07.32 Dynastar
7 6 Cedric Noger 1992 Switzerland 2:13.02 1:05.271:07.75 Nordica
8 36 Benedikt Staubitzer 1990 Germany 2:13.03 1:06.331:06.70 Blizzard
9 12 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 2:13.10 1:04.711:08.39 Rossignol
10 22 Mattias Roenngren 1993 Sweden 2:13.14 1:06.371:06.77 Head
11 29 Elia Zurbriggen 1990 Switzerland 2:13.39 1:05.671:07.72 Voelkl
12 16 Marc Rochat 1992 Switzerland 2:13.45 1:05.471:07.98 Nordica
13 31 Roland Leitinger 1991 Austria 2:13.47 1:05.921:07.55 Fischer
14 33 Magnus Walch 1992 Austria 2:13.53 1:06.121:07.41 Rossignol
14 11 Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy 2:13.53 1:05.711:07.82 Rossignol
16 17 Stefan Rogentin 1994 Switzerland 2:13.69 1:06.391:07.30 Stoeckli
17 15 Sandro Jenal 1992 Switzerland 2:13.75 1:06.371:07.38 Head
18 2 Patrick Feurstein 1996 Austria 2:13.76 1:05.091:08.67 Rossignol
19 10 Mathias Graf 1996 Austria 2:13.80 1:04.851:08.95 Rossignol
20 46 Leo Anguenot 1998 France 2:13.85 1:06.171:07.68 Rossignol
21 9 Atle Lie McGrath 2000 Norway 2:13.89 1:05.211:08.68 Head
22 14 Giovanni Borsotti 1990 Italy 2:13.94 1:05.601:08.34 Salomon
23 1 Andrea Ballerin 1989 Italy 2:13.99 1:05.301:08.69 Fischer
24 5 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy 2:14.06 1:05.641:08.42 Blizzard
25 30 Aleksander Andrienko 1990 Russia 2:14.30 1:05.641:08.66 Rossignol
26 13 Daniele Sette 1992 Switzerland 2:14.61 1:05.771:08.84 -
27 24 Arttu Niemela 1994 Finland 2:14.96 1:06.171:08.79 Augment
28 50 Christian Borgnaes 1996 Austria 2:14.99 1:06.721:08.27 -
29 55 Florian Loriot 1998 France 2:15.00 1:06.461:08.54 -
30 35 Daniele Sorio 1994 Italy 2:15.51 1:06.621:08.89 Dynastar
31 58 Gustav Lundbaeck 1993 Sweden 2:15.59 1:07.391:08.20 Fischer
32 53 Joachim Jagge Lindstøl 1997 Norway 2:15.74 1:06.731:09.01 -
33 23 Thomas Dorner 1998 Austria 2:15.82 1:06.551:09.27 -
34 38 Alex Zingerle 1992 Italy 2:15.92 1:06.871:09.05 -
35 32 Alex Hofer 1994 Italy 2:15.95 1:06.881:09.07 Rossignol
36 42 Tomoya Ishii 1989 Japan 2:16.19 1:07.831:08.36 Fischer
37 54 Tobias Windingstad 1995 Sweden 2:16.21 1:06.851:09.36 -
38 49 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria 2:16.22 1:07.181:09.04 Atomic
39 45 Remy Falgoux 1996 France 2:16.24 1:06.991:09.25 Rossignol
40 28 Marcus Monsen 1995 Norway 2:16.42 1:07.401:09.02 Fischer
41 60 Fabian Gratz 1997 Germany 2:16.54 1:06.951:09.59 -
42 64 Loevan Parand 1999 France 2:16.60 1:07.291:09.31 -
43 26 Patrick Haugen Veisten 1994 Norway 2:16.91 1:07.191:09.72 -
44 59 Raphael Haaser 1997 Austria 2:16.94 1:07.651:09.29 -
44 19 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany 2:16.94 1:06.751:10.19 Rossignol
46 56 Alexis Brondex 1996 France 2:16.98 1:07.341:09.64 -
47 57 Giulio Zuccarini 1997 Italy 2:17.19 1:08.321:08.87 Rossignol
48 51 Adrian Pertl 1996 Austria 2:17.20 1:07.391:09.81 -
48 47 Andreas Ploier 1997 Austria 2:17.20 1:06.911:10.29 -
50 37 Maarten Meiners 1992 Netherlands 2:17.83 1:08.311:09.52 Rossignol
51 74 Moritz Fetscher 1999 Germany 2:17.90 1:08.341:09.56 -
DNF(2) 3 Lucas Braathen 2000 Norway 1:06.04- Fischer
DNF(2) 4 Fabian Wilkens Solheim 1996 Norway 1:04.80- Rossignol
DNF(2) 43 Bastian Meisen 1996 Germany 1:08.08- -
DNF(2) 48 Baptiste Alliot Lugaz 1995 France 1:06.43- -
DNF(2) 62 Marlon Sjoberg 1997 Finland 1:07.33- -
DNF(2) 63 Michael Offenhauser 1993 Austria 1:07.55- -
DSQ 70 Jonas Stockinger 1999 Germany 1:06.581:08.16 -
OOT 44 Ian Gut 1995 Liechtenstein 1:08.61- Head
OOT 65 Tristan Takats - Austria 1:08.60- -
OOT 66 Julian Schuetter 1998 Austria 1:08.42- -
OOT 67 Simon Rueland 1997 Austria 1:08.92- Rossignol
OOT 69 Louis Tuaire 1999 France 1:09.67- -
OOT 71 Tobias Hedstroem 1998 Sweden 1:09.38- -
OOT 75 Dan Axel Grahn 1994 Sweden 1:08.40- -
OOT 76 Sven von Appen 1997 Chile 1:10.86- -
OOT 77 Johan Hagberg 1999 Sweden 1:11.02- -
OOT 78 Georg Steinthaler 2000 Austria 1:08.43- -
DNS 73 Grigoriy Gusev 1998 Russia -- -
DNS 39 Albert Popov 1997 Bulgaria 1:07.25- Head
DNS 52 Roberto Nani 1988 Italy 1:07.79- Voelkl
DNS 20 Samu Torsti 1991 Finland -- Nordica
DNF 79 Gregor Sulzer - Austria -- -
DNF 72 Sacha Fivel 1998 France -- -
DNF 68 Pirmin Hacker 1996 Austria -- -
DNF 61 Fabian Zeiringer 1996 Austria -- -
DNF 41 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic -- Fischer
DNF 40 Harry Laidlaw 1996 Australia -- -
DNF 8 Peder Dahlum Eide 1994 Norway -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Hinterstoder
Nation Austria
Date Thursday 7.Mar, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019