Login

Andalo

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 18 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 2:16.77 1:06.801:09.97 Head
2 29 Marion Bertrand 1984 France 2:17.87 1:08.411:09.46 Fischer
3 3 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy 2:17.88 1:06.311:11.57 Elan
4 34 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria 2:18.10 1:07.751:10.35 Head
5 2 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 2:18.17 1:06.471:11.70 -
6 40 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 2:18.69 1:08.571:10.12 Atomic
7 46 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 2:18.74 1:08.761:09.98 -
8 9 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria 2:18.80 1:07.501:11.30 Head
9 38 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 2:18.82 1:08.161:10.66 Voelkl
10 10 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia 2:18.89 1:07.471:11.42 Voelkl
11 17 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy 2:18.92 1:07.081:11.84 Rossignol
12 41 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy 2:19.13 1:08.401:10.73 Atomic
13 19 Taina Barioz 1988 France 2:19.16 1:07.631:11.53 Fischer
14 4 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 2:19.17 1:07.141:12.03 Voelkl
15 54 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway 2:19.30 1:09.131:10.17 -
16 33 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 2:19.33 1:09.131:10.20 Head
17 37 Lisa-Maria Zeller 1992 Austria 2:19.47 1:08.701:10.77 -
18 25 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden 2:19.60 1:07.971:11.63 Rossignol
19 21 Merle Soppela 1991 Finland 2:19.69 1:08.761:10.93 Fischer
20 28 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy 2:19.76 1:09.161:10.60 -
21 16 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 2:19.81 1:08.911:10.90 Head
22 8 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany 2:19.96 1:07.321:12.64 -
23 11 Andrea Ellenberger 1993 Switzerland 2:19.99 1:07.331:12.66 Stoeckli
24 14 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 2:20.02 1:08.231:11.79 Rossignol
25 52 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain 2:20.20 1:09.171:11.03 -
26 48 Anastasia Romanova 1993 Russia 2:21.06 1:09.251:11.81 -
27 20 Lisa Blomqvist 1994 Sweden 2:21.44 1:09.191:12.25 Voelkl
28 24 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 2:21.81 1:09.301:12.51 -
29 44 Marie Massios 1992 France 2:21.93 1:09.531:12.40 -
30 67 Alison Willmann 1993 France 2:22.04 1:09.781:12.26 -
31 45 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 2:22.27 1:09.431:12.84 Head
32 26 Nadja Vogel 1990 Switzerland 2:22.72 1:09.561:13.16 -
33 64 Michelle Morik 1990 Austria 2:23.03 1:10.161:12.87 -
34 27 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany 2:23.27 1:09.271:14.00 -
35 70 Jole Galli 1995 Italy 2:23.44 1:09.541:13.90 -
36 42 Nina Halme 1990 Finland 2:23.97 1:10.641:13.33 -
37 76 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 2:23.99 1:10.331:13.66 -
38 50 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 2:24.13 1:10.711:13.42 Voelkl
39 79 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 2:24.15 1:11.061:13.09 Atomic
40 80 Arianna Stocco - Italy 2:24.58 1:10.141:14.44 -
41 82 Elke Wagmeister - Italy 2:25.13 1:11.151:13.98 -
42 43 Maria Nairz 1993 Italy 2:25.19 1:10.991:14.20 -
43 84 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 2:25.22 1:10.961:14.26 Elan
44 39 Vladislava Bureeva 1989 Russia 2:26.06 1:10.091:15.97 -
DNF(2) 5 Simona Hoesl 1992 Germany -- Fischer
DNF(2) 62 Hanna Hofer - Austria -- -
DNF(2) 60 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 55 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 49 Marta Benzoni 1990 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 36 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 30 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNF(2) 23 Kerstin Nicolussi 1994 Austria -- Head
DNF(2) 15 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia -- Fischer
DNF(2) 13 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany -- Head
DNF(2) 12 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany -- Fischer
DNF(2) 6 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 63 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 66 Monica Huebner 1990 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 71 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 75 Verena Gasslitter 1996 Italy -- -
OOT 83 Josephine Forni 1994 France -- -
OOT 81 Nicol Delago 1996 Italy -- Atomic
OOT 73 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia -- -
OOT 72 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway -- Voelkl
OOT 69 Nora Grieg Christensen 1995 Norway -- Atomic
OOT 68 Hanna Westman 1993 Sweden -- Atomic
OOT 61 Eli Plut 1994 Slovenia -- -
OOT 56 Andrea Thuerler 1993 Switzerland -- -
OOT 51 Ida Giardini 1993 Italy -- -
OOT 47 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden -- Rossignol
OOT 85 Auxane Genand Riondet 1994 France -- -
DNS 53 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria -- -
DNS 88 Aleksandra Klus 1986 Poland -- Voelkl
DNS 87 Barbora Lukacova 1990 Slovakia -- -
DNS 74 Mandy Dirkzwager 1990 Netherlands -- -
DNF 1 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria -- Head
DNF 7 Adeline Mugnier 1992 France -- Rossignol
DNF 22 Elena Prosteva 1990 Russia -- -
DNF 31 Charlotte Guest 1993 Great Britain -- Head
DNF 32 Sabrina Fanchini 1988 Italy -- Dynastar
DNF 35 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy -- Nordica
DNF 57 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 59 Paulina Grassl 1994 Sweden -- Atomic
DNF 65 Larissa Jenal 1996 Switzerland -- -
DNF 77 Tuva Norbye 1996 Norway -- -
DNF 78 Marina Wallner 1994 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 86 Melissa Perathoner - Italy -- -
DNF 89 Alessia Medetti 1993 Italy -- -
DNF 58 Lisa Pfeifer 1993 Italy -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Andalo
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 12.Dec, 2013
Calendar 2013/2014