Login

Levi

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 4 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:49.08 53.9355.15 Rossignol
2 7 Mona Løseth 1991 Norway 1:49.62 54.2755.35 Atomic
3 10 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:50.10 55.2254.88 Rossignol
4 17 Christina Ackermann 1990 Germany 1:50.21 54.7355.48 Rossignol
5 26 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany 1:50.49 54.5455.95 Fischer
6 6 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy 1:50.65 55.0255.63 Rossignol
7 1 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden 1:50.75 55.0855.67 Rossignol
8 9 Marina Wallner 1994 Germany 1:50.80 55.0555.75 Fischer
9 15 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden 1:50.97 54.8656.11 Rossignol
10 16 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 1:51.20 54.9356.27 Head
11 41 Christina Ager 1995 Austria 1:51.60 56.0955.51 Atomic
12 19 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany 1:51.96 56.0655.90 -
13 8 Nastasia Noens 1988 France 1:52.04 55.4156.63 Salomon
14 5 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 1:52.25 55.2756.98 Head
15 29 Lisa Blomqvist 1994 Sweden 1:52.51 56.2956.22 Voelkl
16 46 Jana Gantnerova 1989 Slovakia 1:52.54 55.7756.77 -
17 30 Katharina Duerr 1989 Germany 1:52.66 56.0656.60 -
18 67 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 1:52.77 56.1056.67 Rossignol
19 34 Emiko Kiyosawa 1983 Japan 1:52.81 56.3856.43 Fischer
20 31 Monica Huebner 1990 Germany 1:52.87 56.3056.57 Voelkl
21 21 Merle Soppela 1991 Finland 1:52.93 55.9057.03 Fischer
22 18 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy 1:53.00 56.3156.69 Rossignol
23 22 Marta Benzoni 1990 Italy 1:53.01 56.1256.89 -
24 72 Carmen Geyr 1992 Italy 1:53.19 56.0457.15 -
25 40 Marina Nigg 1984 Liechtenstein 1:53.21 56.6756.54 Fischer
25 20 Sandrine Aubert 1982 France 1:53.21 55.8457.37 Fischer
27 32 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA 1:53.24 56.6556.59 Rossignol
28 38 Hannah Koeck 1994 Austria 1:53.35 56.4656.89 Atomic
29 63 Hanna Westman 1993 Sweden 1:53.39 56.7056.69 Atomic
30 23 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 1:53.40 56.8556.55 -
31 56 Simona Hoesl 1992 Germany 1:53.55 56.4357.12 Fischer
32 51 Nadja Vogel 1990 Switzerland 1:53.58 57.2656.32 -
33 28 Ksenia Alopina 1992 Russia 1:53.62 56.5157.11 -
34 48 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic 1:53.73 56.9856.75 Voelkl
35 25 Julia Grünwald 1991 Austria 1:53.78 56.5157.27 -
36 43 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 1:53.83 57.3956.44 -
37 13 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 1:53.85 56.5657.29 Elan
38 35 Mizue Hoshi 1985 Japan 1:54.12 57.1257.00 Salomon
39 36 Paula Moltzan 1994 USA 1:54.18 56.8057.38 -
40 62 Sofija Novoselic 1990 Croatia 1:54.44 57.0157.43 Salomon
41 55 Margaux Givel 1991 Switzerland 1:54.45 57.6256.83 -
42 11 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 1:54.47 56.8057.67 -
43 74 Nora Grieg Christensen 1995 Norway 1:54.51 57.2057.31 Atomic
44 27 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 1:54.90 57.2757.63 Stoeckli
45 64 Marion Pellissier 1988 France 1:54.94 57.4557.49 Dynastar
46 60 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra 1:54.95 57.6457.31 Rossignol
47 49 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 1:54.98 57.6457.34 Atomic
47 71 Elena Prosteva 1990 Russia 1:54.98 57.4957.49 -
49 78 Emma Happonen 1990 Finland 1:54.99 57.0757.92 -
50 42 Karen Persyn 1983 Belgium 1:55.13 57.7657.37 Elan
51 87 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy 1:55.39 57.2658.13 -
52 47 Lisa-Maria Zeller 1992 Austria 1:55.42 57.5257.90 -
53 45 Louise Jansson 1995 Sweden 1:55.43 57.4158.02 -
54 80 Alison Willmann 1993 France 1:55.73 57.8157.92 -
55 77 Tuva Norbye 1996 Norway 1:56.25 57.7858.47 -
56 70 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain 1:56.44 57.8758.57 -
57 65 Isabelle Angulo 1994 France 1:56.63 57.3559.28 -
58 76 Josephine Forni 1994 France 1:56.66 58.0058.66 -
59 37 Sakurako Mukogawa 1992 Japan 1:56.94 57.9958.95 -
DNF(2) 33 Marine Oberson 1991 Switzerland -- -
DSQ 90 Sabina Majerczyk 1993 Poland -- -
DSQ 12 Veronika Staber 1987 Germany -- Fischer
OOT 79 Kerstin Nicolussi 1994 Austria -- Head
OOT 44 Aleksandra Klus 1986 Poland -- Voelkl
OOT 54 Barbara Kantorova 1992 Slovakia -- Rossignol
OOT 61 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic -- -
OOT 69 Charlotte Guest 1993 Great Britain -- Head
OOT 81 Saana Ahonen 1994 Finland -- -
OOT 85 Jutta Juutinen 1993 Finland -- -
OOT 86 Minttu Sinkkonen - Finland -- -
OOT 91 Desiree Kopse Ajlec 1996 Slovenia -- -
DNF 53 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria -- Head
DNF 52 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria -- -
DNF 50 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 39 Hailey Duke 1985 USA -- -
DNF 24 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden -- Voelkl
DNF 14 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany -- -
DNF 3 Sarah Pardeller 1988 Italy -- Elan
DNF 2 Paulina Grassl 1994 Sweden -- Atomic
DNF 57 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia -- Fischer
DNF 58 Konatsu Hasumi 1992 Japan -- -
DNF 59 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy -- Elan
DNF 89 Kaisa Nyberg 1995 Finland -- -
DNF 88 Veera Koskelainen - Finland -- -
DNF 84 Sohvi Virkkula 1993 Finland -- -
DNF 83 Sandra Holm 1992 Finland -- -
DNF 82 Kristina Saalova 1991 Slovakia -- -
DNF 75 Sabrina Fanchini 1988 Italy -- Dynastar
DNF 73 Melanie Dalmasso 1996 France -- -
DNF 68 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria -- Head
DNF 66 Lucie Diaz 1993 France -- -
DNF 92 Janina Makinen 1996 Finland -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Levi
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 24.Nov, 2013
Calendar 2013/2014