Login

Gstaad

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 3 Istok Rodes 1996 Croatia 1:38.37 48.8249.55 Atomic
2 2 Alexander Khoroshilov 1984 Russia 1:38.67 49.2549.42 Fischer
3 42 Jonathan Nordbotten 1989 Norway 1:38.91 50.6748.24 Head
4 6 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 1:39.02 49.8049.22 Rossignol
5 12 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria 1:39.12 50.1748.95 Atomic
6 4 Bjørn Brudevoll 1997 Norway 1:39.18 49.0250.16 -
7 21 Anton Tremmel 1994 Germany 1:39.48 49.6349.85 Nordica
7 15 Mathias Graf 1996 Austria 1:39.48 50.0349.45 Rossignol
9 19 Giordano Ronci 1992 Italy 1:39.59 50.1649.43 Salomon
10 26 Marco Reymond 1994 Switzerland 1:39.62 50.7448.88 Rossignol
11 1 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy 1:39.64 49.6749.97 Blizzard
12 32 Laurie Taylor 1996 Great Britain 1:39.70 51.0548.65 -
13 5 Elias Kolega 1996 Croatia 1:39.80 49.9849.82 Atomic
14 11 Matej Vidovic 1993 Croatia 1:39.82 49.7850.04 Head
15 7 Robin Buffet 1991 France 1:40.03 50.0649.97 Salomon
16 64 Augustin Bianchini 2000 France 1:40.12 51.3248.80 -
17 62 Fabian Himmelsbach 1999 Germany 1:40.16 51.2748.89 Rossignol
18 14 Fabian Bacher 1993 Italy 1:40.20 50.8449.36 Fischer
19 25 Pirmin Hacker 1996 Austria 1:40.26 50.7549.51 -
20 20 Jakob Spik 1994 Slovenia 1:40.39 50.9849.41 Nordica
21 28 Francesco Gori 1997 Italy 1:40.40 50.4549.95 -
22 31 Fritz Dopfer 1987 Germany 1:40.44 51.2349.21 Nordica
23 22 Adrian Meisen 1997 Germany 1:40.63 51.2749.36 -
24 10 Hans Vaccari 1996 Italy 1:40.71 50.1550.56 Nordica
25 74 Dan Axel Grahn 1994 Sweden 1:40.83 51.3249.51 -
26 58 Simon Efimov 1996 Russia 1:40.86 51.1549.71 Head
27 39 Simon Rueland 1997 Austria 1:40.90 50.9549.95 Rossignol
28 48 Adrian Pertl 1996 Austria 1:40.98 51.6249.36 -
29 23 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany 1:41.05 51.2349.82 Rossignol
30 45 Joachim Jagge Lindstøl 1997 Norway 1:41.47 51.4050.07 -
31 16 Lucas Braathen 2000 Norway 1:41.56 51.7249.84 Fischer
32 54 Thibaut Favrot 1994 France 1:41.64 51.6549.99 Dynastar
33 61 Manuel Annewanter 1995 Austria 1:41.65 51.4050.25 -
34 24 Noel von Gruenigen 1995 Switzerland 1:41.94 51.4350.51 Fischer
35 44 Andrea Ballerin 1989 Italy 1:42.21 52.1750.04 Fischer
36 30 Jens Henttinen 1993 Finland 1:42.33 51.8150.52 Augment
37 73 Steven Amiez 1998 France 1:42.37 52.0750.30 -
38 50 Samuel Kolega 1999 Croatia 1:42.58 51.6550.93 -
39 47 Aljaz Dvornik 1995 Slovenia 1:42.59 51.7050.89 Atomic
40 85 Livio Simonet 1998 Switzerland 1:42.65 52.1950.46 -
41 76 William Hansson 2001 Sweden 1:42.74 52.4250.32 -
42 37 Matej Falat 1993 Slovakia 1:42.83 51.8850.95 Augment
43 71 Tom Verbeke 1997 Belgium 1:42.92 51.6451.28 -
44 67 Jeremie Lagier 1998 France 1:43.04 52.6150.43 -
45 80 Dionys Kippel 1998 Switzerland 1:43.21 52.1351.08 -
DNF(2) 79 Patrick Van Loon - Italy -- -
DNF(2) 59 Thomas Dorner 1998 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 60 Dries Van Den Broecke 1995 Belgium -- Augment
DNF(2) 78 Andreas Meklau - Austria -- -
DNF(2) 56 Fabian Zeiringer 1996 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 46 Carl Jonsson 2000 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 43 Simon Piolaine 1997 France -- -
DNF(2) 41 Gustav Lundbaeck 1993 Sweden -- Fischer
DNF(2) 38 Joonas Rasanen 1989 Finland -- Augment
DNF(2) 13 Atle Lie McGrath 2000 Norway -- Head
DNF(2) 34 Richard Leitgeb 1994 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 18 Maxime Rizzo 1993 France -- Salomon
DNF(2) 8 Alex Vinatzer 1999 Italy -- Nordica
DNF(2) 57 Baptiste Alliot Lugaz 1995 France -- -
OOT 66 Nikolaus Pfoederl 1998 Germany -- -
OOT 86 Benoit Fumeaux 1999 Switzerland -- -
OOT 49 Frederik Norys 1996 Germany -- -
OOT 51 Emil Johansson 1988 Sweden -- -
OOT 52 Hannes Grym 1996 Sweden -- -
OOT 55 Fabian Wilkens Solheim 1996 Norway -- Rossignol
OOT 68 Miikka Mankinen 1997 Finland -- Atomic
OOT 75 Zan Spilar 1997 Slovenia -- -
OOT 82 Lars Kuonen 1995 Switzerland -- -
OOT 84 Tim Luescher 1990 Switzerland -- -
DNS 29 Peder Dahlum Eide 1994 Norway -- -
DNF 17 Marc Rochat 1992 Switzerland -- Nordica
DNF 27 Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 33 Reto Schmidiger 1992 Switzerland -- Nordica
DNF 35 Joaquim Salarich 1994 Spain -- Rossignol
DNF 36 Juan Del Campo 1994 Spain -- Nordica
DNF 40 Simen Ramberg Christensen 1993 Norway -- Atomic
DNF 53 Matthias Iten 1999 Switzerland -- -
DNF 63 Theo Letitre 1997 France -- -
DNF 65 Bastian Meisen 1996 Germany -- -
DNF 69 Lorenzo Moschini 1997 Italy -- -
DNF 89 Leo Monnier 2000 Switzerland -- -
DNF 88 Alain Zurbriggen 1998 Switzerland -- -
DNF 87 Xavier Salvadores 1996 Andorra -- -
DNF 83 Delio Kunz 1999 Switzerland -- -
DNF 81 Juho Handolin 1997 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 77 Matthias Gruenenwald 1999 Switzerland -- -
DNF 72 Maurus Sparr 1998 Switzerland -- -
DNF 70 Sebastian Gastaldi 1991 Argentina -- -
DNF 9 Marcus Monsen 1995 Norway -- Fischer

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Gstaad
Nation Switzerland
Date Monday 4.Feb, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019