Login

Courchevel

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 7 Lucas Braathen 2000 Norway 2:01.73 58.861:02.87 Fischer
2 26 Stefan Brennsteiner 1991 Austria 2:01.99 1:00.261:01.73 Fischer
3 3 Patrick Feurstein 1996 Austria 2:02.66 59.891:02.77 Rossignol
4 15 Daniele Sette 1992 Switzerland 2:02.81 59.471:03.34 -
5 5 Bjørnar Neteland 1991 Norway 2:02.85 58.961:03.89 Fischer
6 6 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy 2:02.94 59.761:03.18 Blizzard
7 36 Giulio Bosca 1990 Italy 2:02.96 1:00.251:02.71 Blizzard
8 11 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 2:02.99 1:00.431:02.56 Rossignol
9 32 Marcus Monsen 1995 Norway 2:03.06 1:00.991:02.07 Fischer
10 16 Elia Zurbriggen 1990 Switzerland 2:03.12 59.251:03.87 Voelkl
11 27 Samu Torsti 1991 Finland 2:03.23 1:00.671:02.56 Nordica
12 1 Fabian Wilkens Solheim 1996 Norway 2:03.25 59.161:04.09 Rossignol
13 4 Cedric Noger 1992 Switzerland 2:03.29 1:00.251:03.04 Nordica
14 28 Charles Raposo 1996 Great Britain 2:03.33 1:00.711:02.62 Rossignol
15 25 Patrick Haugen Veisten 1994 Norway 2:03.42 1:00.821:02.60 -
16 8 Atle Lie McGrath 2000 Norway 2:03.45 59.701:03.75 Head
17 2 Andrea Ballerin 1989 Italy 2:03.47 59.861:03.61 Fischer
18 22 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany 2:03.59 1:00.931:02.66 Rossignol
19 12 Sandro Jenal 1992 Switzerland 2:03.60 1:00.211:03.39 Head
20 21 Mattias Roenngren 1993 Sweden 2:03.62 1:00.881:02.74 Head
21 20 Thomas Dorner 1998 Austria 2:03.63 1:00.721:02.91 -
22 18 Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy 2:03.68 1:00.091:03.59 Rossignol
23 9 Marco Reymond 1994 Switzerland 2:03.85 1:00.211:03.64 Rossignol
24 13 Mathias Graf 1996 Austria 2:04.00 1:00.091:03.91 Rossignol
25 19 Arttu Niemela 1994 Finland 2:04.02 1:00.451:03.57 Augment
26 42 Tomoya Ishii 1989 Japan 2:04.06 1:00.911:03.15 Fischer
27 23 Aleksander Andrienko 1990 Russia 2:04.12 1:00.631:03.49 Rossignol
28 44 Alex Vinatzer 1999 Italy 2:04.19 1:00.281:03.91 Nordica
29 24 Remy Falgoux 1996 France 2:04.38 1:01.071:03.31 Rossignol
30 17 Maximilian Lahnsteiner 1996 Austria 2:04.49 1:00.651:03.84 -
31 38 Thibaut Favrot 1994 France 2:05.33 1:01.311:04.02 Dynastar
32 50 Leo Anguenot 1998 France 2:05.43 1:01.361:04.07 Rossignol
33 65 Florian Loriot 1998 France 2:05.67 1:01.831:03.84 -
34 45 Ian Gut 1995 Liechtenstein 2:06.13 1:01.571:04.56 Head
34 37 Benedikt Staubitzer 1990 Germany 2:06.13 1:01.351:04.78 Blizzard
36 71 Samuel Moling 1998 Italy 2:06.48 1:01.791:04.69 -
37 61 Jeremie Lagier 1998 France 2:06.88 1:01.521:05.36 -
37 39 Maarten Meiners 1992 Netherlands 2:06.88 1:01.951:04.93 Rossignol
39 52 Maurus Sparr 1998 Switzerland 2:06.96 1:01.991:04.97 -
40 51 Gustav Lundbaeck 1993 Sweden 2:07.01 1:02.141:04.87 Fischer
41 55 Baptiste Alliot Lugaz 1995 France 2:07.22 1:02.501:04.72 -
42 40 Victor Guillot 1996 France 2:07.23 1:02.411:04.82 -
43 30 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria 2:07.26 1:01.591:05.67 Atomic
44 54 Alexandre Coltier 1996 France 2:07.28 1:02.481:04.80 -
45 72 Aingeru Garay 1998 Spain 2:07.36 1:01.591:05.77 -
46 76 Dan Axel Grahn 1994 Sweden 2:07.49 1:02.361:05.13 -
47 41 Noel von Gruenigen 1995 Switzerland 2:07.77 1:02.621:05.15 Fischer
48 86 Augustin Bianchini 2000 France 2:07.87 1:02.621:05.25 -
49 73 Louis Tuaire 1999 France 2:08.11 1:02.411:05.70 -
DNF(2) 58 Alexis Brondex 1996 France -- -
DNF(2) 60 Simon Rueland 1997 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 68 Axel Esteve 1994 Andorra -- Fischer
DNF(2) 70 Moritz Fetscher 1999 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 57 Juan Del Campo 1994 Spain -- Nordica
DNF(2) 49 Joachim Jagge Lindstøl 1997 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 48 Roberto Nani 1988 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 35 Magnus Walch 1992 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 29 Bastian Meisen 1996 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 53 Semyel Bissig 1998 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 69 Diego Orecchioni 2000 France -- -
OOT 83 Guerlain Favre 2000 France -- -
OOT 56 Raphael Haaser 1997 Austria -- -
OOT 81 Sven von Appen 1997 Chile -- -
OOT 79 Paco Rassat 1998 France -- -
OOT 78 Sacha Fivel 1998 France -- -
OOT 75 Simon Piolaine 1997 France -- -
OOT 74 Anton Grammel 1998 Germany -- -
OOT 67 Filip Vennerström 1998 Sweden -- -
OOT 64 Loevan Parand 1999 France -- -
OOT 59 Marco Fischbacher 1997 Switzerland -- -
DNS 62 Fabian Gratz 1997 Germany -- -
DNS 31 Sam Maes 1998 Belgium -- Rossignol
DNF 43 Frederik Norys 1996 Germany -- -
DNF 34 Alex Hofer 1994 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 33 Roland Leitinger 1991 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 14 Giovanni Borsotti 1990 Italy -- Salomon
DNF 10 Peder Dahlum Eide 1994 Norway -- -
DNF 46 Sandy Vietze 1993 USA -- -
DNF 47 Adrian Pertl 1996 Austria -- -
DNF 63 Giulio Zuccarini 1997 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 77 Jonas Stockinger 1999 Germany -- -
DNF 80 Vito Cottineau 1997 France -- -
DNF 82 Daron Piccard - France -- -
DNF 84 Ryan Collombet 1998 France -- -
DNF 85 Xavier Salvadores 1996 Andorra -- -
DNF 66 Tobias Hedstroem 1998 Sweden -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Courchevel
Nation France
Date Wednesday 23.Jan, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019