Login

Kronplatz

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 2 Lucas Braathen 2000 Norway 2:01.70 1:01.691:00.01 Fischer
2 12 Bjørnar Neteland 1991 Norway 2:01.93 1:02.4159.52 Fischer
3 17 Rasmus Windingstad 1993 Norway 2:02.20 1:02.031:00.17 Rossignol
4 39 Stefan Brennsteiner 1991 Austria 2:02.47 1:02.9059.57 Fischer
5 49 Samu Torsti 1991 Finland 2:02.51 1:02.8959.62 Nordica
6 4 Cedric Noger 1992 Switzerland 2:02.60 1:02.461:00.14 Nordica
7 9 Patrick Feurstein 1996 Austria 2:02.62 1:02.8359.79 Rossignol
8 13 Daniele Sette 1992 Switzerland 2:02.63 1:02.8059.83 -
8 20 Giovanni Borsotti 1990 Italy 2:02.63 1:03.4159.22 Salomon
10 7 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy 2:02.87 1:02.421:00.45 Blizzard
11 41 Magnus Walch 1992 Austria 2:02.92 1:03.3959.53 Rossignol
12 3 Fabian Wilkens Solheim 1996 Norway 2:02.99 1:02.861:00.13 Rossignol
13 45 Thibaut Favrot 1994 France 2:03.01 1:02.641:00.37 Dynastar
14 26 Thomas Dorner 1998 Austria 2:03.13 1:03.051:00.08 -
15 42 Giulio Bosca 1990 Italy 2:03.33 1:02.911:00.42 Blizzard
16 10 Peder Dahlum Eide 1994 Norway 2:03.43 1:02.821:00.61 -
17 8 Andrea Ballerin 1989 Italy 2:03.51 1:02.741:00.77 Fischer
18 47 Marcus Monsen 1995 Norway 2:03.58 1:03.7959.79 Fischer
19 25 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany 2:03.65 1:03.401:00.25 Rossignol
20 1 Sandro Jenal 1992 Switzerland 2:03.66 1:02.971:00.69 Head
21 61 Kyle Negomir 1998 USA 2:03.71 1:03.391:00.32 -
22 22 Mattias Roenngren 1993 Sweden 2:03.95 1:03.671:00.28 Head
23 18 Elia Zurbriggen 1990 Switzerland 2:03.98 1:03.351:00.63 Voelkl
24 79 Juan Del Campo 1994 Spain 2:03.99 1:03.891:00.10 Nordica
25 30 Bastian Meisen 1996 Germany 2:04.17 1:03.291:00.88 -
26 24 Aleksander Andrienko 1990 Russia 2:04.20 1:03.751:00.45 Rossignol
27 11 Maximilian Lahnsteiner 1996 Austria 2:04.29 1:03.741:00.55 -
28 37 Giulio Zuccarini 1997 Italy 2:04.34 1:03.481:00.86 Rossignol
29 31 Sam Maes 1998 Belgium 2:04.49 1:04.091:00.40 Rossignol
30 19 Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy 2:04.62 1:03.441:01.18 Rossignol
31 15 Mathias Graf 1996 Austria 2:04.99 1:03.521:01.47 Rossignol
32 14 Marco Reymond 1994 Switzerland 2:05.04 1:03.941:01.10 Rossignol
33 65 Adrian Pertl 1996 Austria 2:05.12 1:04.161:00.96 -
34 57 Tomoya Ishii 1989 Japan 2:05.22 1:03.951:01.27 Fischer
35 28 Charles Raposo 1996 Great Britain 2:05.33 1:04.181:01.15 Rossignol
36 70 Leo Anguenot 1998 France 2:05.42 1:04.621:00.80 Rossignol
37 48 River Radamus 1998 USA 2:05.51 1:03.701:01.81 Rossignol
38 29 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria 2:05.62 1:04.361:01.26 Atomic
39 36 Roberto Nani 1988 Italy 2:05.64 1:04.211:01.43 Voelkl
40 27 Alex Zingerle 1992 Italy 2:05.79 1:04.231:01.56 -
41 76 Semyel Bissig 1998 Switzerland 2:05.97 1:04.891:01.08 -
42 93 Fabian Gratz 1997 Germany 2:06.00 1:05.041:00.96 -
43 84 Lukas Wasmeier 1994 Germany 2:06.05 1:04.591:01.46 -
44 80 Stefano Baruffaldi 1992 Italy 2:06.18 1:05.061:01.12 -
45 72 Gustav Lundbaeck 1993 Sweden 2:06.47 1:05.041:01.43 Fischer
46 63 Jack Gower 1994 Great Britain 2:06.59 1:05.091:01.50 -
47 82 Marco Fischbacher 1997 Switzerland 2:06.74 1:05.221:01.52 -
48 94 Samuel Moling 1998 Italy 2:06.81 1:05.231:01.58 -
49 35 Alex Vinatzer 1999 Italy 2:06.83 1:04.671:02.16 Nordica
50 92 Fadri Janutin 2000 Switzerland 2:07.13 1:05.471:01.66 -
51 54 Samuel Dupratt 1993 USA 2:07.23 1:05.671:01.56 Head
52 91 Axel Esteve 1994 Andorra 2:07.61 1:05.351:02.26 Fischer
53 73 Tobias Kastlunger 1999 Italy 2:07.84 1:05.341:02.50 -
54 34 Masanori Shin 1993 Japan 2:09.08 1:05.491:03.59 Atomic
DNF(2) 68 Luke Winters 1997 USA -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 53 Alessandro Brean 1991 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 46 Maarten Meiners 1992 Netherlands -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 38 Roland Leitinger 1991 Austria -- Fischer
DNF(2) 21 Remy Falgoux 1996 France -- Rossignol
DSQ 43 Willis Feasey 1992 New Zealand -- -
OOT 33 Adam Barwood 1992 New Zealand -- Voelkl
OOT 52 Harry Laidlaw 1996 Australia -- -
OOT 55 Noel von Gruenigen 1995 Switzerland -- Fischer
OOT 75 Alexandre Coltier 1996 France -- -
OOT 81 Alexis Brondex 1996 France -- -
OOT 87 Matteo Canins 1998 Italy -- -
OOT 88 Tobias Hedstroem 1998 Sweden -- -
OOT 110 Emir Lokmic 1997 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
OOT 109 Xavier Salvadores 1996 Andorra -- -
OOT 108 Simon Efimov 1996 Russia -- Head
OOT 107 Nikita Alekhin 1998 Russia -- -
OOT 103 Paco Rassat 1998 France -- -
OOT 100 Elian Lehto 2000 Finland -- -
OOT 99 Dan Axel Grahn 1994 Sweden -- -
OOT 97 Bridger Gile 1999 USA -- -
OOT 96 Hayata Wakatsuki 1999 Japan -- -
OOT 95 Damian Hell - Italy -- -
OOT 89 Grigoriy Gusev 1998 Russia -- -
DNS 51 Victor Guillot 1996 France -- -
DNS 71 Jeffrey Read 1997 Canada -- Atomic
DNF 50 Nicholas Krause 1993 USA -- Head
DNF 56 Brodie Seger 1995 Canada -- Atomic
DNF 58 Frederik Norys 1996 Germany -- -
DNF 59 Ian Gut 1995 Liechtenstein -- Head
DNF 60 James Crawford 1997 Canada -- Head
DNF 62 Daniele Sorio 1994 Italy -- Dynastar
DNF 44 Benedikt Staubitzer 1990 Germany -- Blizzard
DNF 40 Alex Hofer 1994 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 32 Brian McLaughlin 1993 USA -- Head
DNF 23 Patrick Haugen Veisten 1994 Norway -- -
DNF 16 Philipp Schörghofer 1983 Austria -- Augment
DNF 6 Atle Lie McGrath 2000 Norway -- Head
DNF 5 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 98 Iain Innes 1998 Great Britain -- -
DNF 64 Sandy Vietze 1993 USA -- -
DNF 66 Dustin Cook 1989 Canada -- Stoeckli
DNF 106 Lorenzo Mencaccini 1998 Italy -- -
DNF 105 Manuel Ploner 2001 Italy -- -
DNF 104 Sven von Appen 1997 Chile -- -
DNF 102 Joona Piirainen 1998 Finland -- -
DNF 101 Luca Taranzano 1998 Italy -- -
DNF 90 Filip Vennerström 1998 Sweden -- -
DNF 86 Loevan Parand 1999 France -- -
DNF 85 Cooper Cornelius 1999 USA -- -
DNF 83 Marlon Sjoberg 1997 Finland -- -
DNF 78 Raphael Haaser 1997 Austria -- -
DNF 77 Baptiste Alliot Lugaz 1995 France -- -
DNF 74 Maurus Sparr 1998 Switzerland -- -
DNF 69 Adrian Meisen 1997 Germany -- -
DNF 67 Joachim Jagge Lindstøl 1997 Norway -- -
DNF 111 Marko Sljivic 1996 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Kronplatz
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 17.Jan, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019