Login

Bad Wiessee

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 18 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy 1:40.35 50.1550.20 Rossignol
2 9 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany 1:40.39 49.6250.77 Fischer
3 12 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra 1:41.64 50.3151.33 Fischer
4 11 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 1:41.71 50.8950.82 Head
5 1 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 1:41.78 51.1950.59 Fischer
6 7 Lisa-Maria Zeller 1992 Austria 1:42.01 50.7051.31 Fischer
7 2 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 1:42.41 50.3852.03 Fischer
8 49 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland 1:42.45 51.9850.47 -
9 15 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 1:42.59 51.4851.11 -
10 41 Federica Sosio 1994 Italy 1:42.83 52.3650.47 -
11 25 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany 1:42.84 51.3851.46 Head
12 6 Taina Barioz 1988 France 1:42.85 51.5651.29 Head
13 29 Hannah Koeck 1994 Austria 1:42.87 51.9450.93 -
14 24 Karen Persyn 1983 Belgium 1:42.98 51.5651.42 Elan
15 48 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland 1:43.06 52.0651.00 -
15 19 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany 1:43.06 50.9652.10 Voelkl
17 26 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy 1:43.12 51.8551.27 Elan
18 10 Christina Ager 1995 Austria 1:43.20 51.7951.41 Atomic
19 35 Romane Geraci 1997 France 1:43.41 51.6551.76 -
20 36 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 1:43.48 52.3951.09 -
21 4 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 1:43.57 51.7851.79 Rossignol
22 14 Nadja Vogel 1990 Switzerland 1:43.68 51.7251.96 Stoeckli
23 45 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 1:44.25 52.5451.71 -
24 17 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 1:44.67 51.4053.27 Rossignol
25 34 Tuva Norbye 1996 Norway 1:45.01 52.4652.55 -
26 59 Lea Chapuis 1997 France 1:45.61 52.7852.83 -
27 51 Hildur Karlsson 1996 Sweden 1:47.01 53.9853.03 -
28 44 Martina Perruchon 1996 Italy 1:47.30 53.6653.64 -
29 39 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 1:47.42 53.7553.67 Stoeckli
30 55 Karolina Chrapek 1990 Poland 1:47.87 54.5053.37 -
31 56 Alexandra Sjöström 1994 Sweden 1:54.28 56.8257.46 -
DNF(2) 13 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 20 Alexandra Daum 1986 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 27 Chiara Gmuer 1993 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 28 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 31 Sabina Majerczyk 1993 Poland -- -
DNF(2) 32 Josephine Forni 1994 France -- -
DNF(2) 33 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 37 Paulina Grassl 1994 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 40 Marta Benzoni 1990 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 42 Margaux Givel 1991 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 62 Julia Pronnet 1998 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 61 Rachelle Rogers 1995 Great Britain -- -
DNF(2) 54 Lara Zuercher 1995 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 53 Tatiana Nogler Kostner 1994 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 50 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 47 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 46 Tonje Healey Trulsrud 1994 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 43 Elena Gilli - Switzerland -- -
DSQ 22 Sabrina Fanchini 1988 Italy -- Dynastar
DSQ 64 Martina Ostler 1998 Germany -- -
DNF 3 Julia Grünwald 1991 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 8 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 16 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway -- Head
DNF 21 Christina Ackermann 1990 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 23 Merle Soppela 1991 Finland -- Stoeckli
DNF 5 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France -- Head
DNF 38 Hailey Duke 1985 USA -- Atomic
DNF 52 Vera Haakansson-Fermbaeck 1996 Sweden -- -
DNF 57 Emma Stenvall 1996 Sweden -- -
DNF 58 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden -- -
DNF 60 Lovisa Grant 1995 Sweden -- -
DNF 63 Lena Froehlich - Germany -- -
DNF 65 Andrea Bechter - Germany -- -
DNF 30 Hanna Westman 1993 Sweden -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Bad Wiessee
Nation Germany
Date Thursday 19.Feb, 2015
Calendar 2014/2015