Login

Val Cenis

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy 1:25.87 41.5944.28 Blizzard
2 3 Bjørn Brudevoll 1997 Norway 1:27.04 42.4544.59 -
3 9 Atle Lie McGrath 2000 Norway 1:27.17 42.7344.44 Head
4 7 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 1:27.75 43.1044.65 Rossignol
5 6 Robin Buffet 1991 France 1:27.78 42.7845.00 Salomon
6 5 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria 1:28.59 43.1545.44 Atomic
7 39 Marco Reymond 1994 Switzerland 1:28.73 44.3444.39 Rossignol
8 4 Mathias Graf 1996 Austria 1:28.78 43.2245.56 Rossignol
9 12 Hans Vaccari 1996 Italy 1:28.88 43.5945.29 Nordica
10 25 Adrian Meisen 1997 Germany 1:28.99 44.3144.68 -
11 43 Frederik Norys 1996 Germany 1:29.03 44.4944.54 -
12 66 Nikolaus Pfoederl 1998 Germany 1:29.10 44.8444.26 -
12 36 Andrea Ballerin 1989 Italy 1:29.10 44.4144.69 Fischer
14 23 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany 1:29.22 43.9145.31 Rossignol
15 11 Giordano Ronci 1992 Italy 1:29.26 43.9045.36 Salomon
16 55 Bastian Meisen 1996 Germany 1:29.28 44.4744.81 -
17 20 Noel von Gruenigen 1995 Switzerland 1:29.30 43.7845.52 Fischer
17 33 Joaquim Salarich 1994 Spain 1:29.30 44.2845.02 Rossignol
19 15 Maxime Rizzo 1993 France 1:29.43 44.1445.29 Salomon
20 69 Tom Verbeke 1997 Belgium 1:29.49 45.0144.48 -
21 19 Pirmin Hacker 1996 Austria 1:29.52 44.4345.09 -
22 34 Simon Rueland 1997 Austria 1:29.61 44.7444.87 Rossignol
23 21 Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy 1:29.63 44.4845.15 Rossignol
24 29 Gustav Lundbaeck 1993 Sweden 1:29.68 44.2045.48 Fischer
25 2 Marcus Monsen 1995 Norway 1:29.73 43.9245.81 Fischer
26 38 Joachim Jagge Lindstøl 1997 Norway 1:29.76 44.7744.99 -
27 14 Anton Tremmel 1994 Germany 1:30.03 44.6945.34 Nordica
28 30 Zan Groselj 1993 Slovenia 1:30.06 45.0245.04 -
28 46 Semyel Bissig 1998 Switzerland 1:30.06 44.5645.50 -
30 54 Augustin Bianchini 2000 France 1:30.23 45.4044.83 -
31 31 Reto Schmidiger 1992 Switzerland 1:30.66 45.1345.53 Nordica
32 78 Florian Loriot 1998 France 1:30.98 45.0845.90 -
33 70 Leo Anguenot 1998 France 1:31.26 45.3345.93 Rossignol
34 28 Juan Del Campo 1994 Spain 1:31.33 45.2346.10 Nordica
35 65 Lorenzo Moschini 1997 Italy 1:31.48 45.4945.99 -
36 50 Matthias Iten 1999 Switzerland 1:31.61 45.0746.54 -
37 48 Stefano Baruffaldi 1992 Italy 1:31.62 45.4246.20 -
38 85 Matteo Pogneaux - France 1:32.08 45.8446.24 -
39 26 Dries Van Den Broecke 1995 Belgium 1:32.21 45.9946.22 Augment
40 22 Matej Falat 1993 Slovakia 1:32.25 45.3746.88 Augment
41 76 Jeremie Lagier 1998 France 1:32.28 45.9946.29 -
42 41 Aljaz Dvornik 1995 Slovenia 1:32.83 45.8047.03 Atomic
43 67 Axel Esteve 1994 Andorra 1:32.98 45.9647.02 Fischer
44 77 Aingeru Garay 1998 Spain 1:33.16 46.1746.99 -
45 58 Billy Major 1996 Great Britain 1:33.20 46.2246.98 Atomic
46 68 Miks Zvejnieks 1995 Latvia 1:33.59 46.5347.06 -
47 84 Hugo Salerno - France 1:33.99 45.9848.01 -
48 79 Martin Hyska 1994 Slovakia 1:34.17 46.3847.79 -
DNF(2) 49 Baptiste Alliot Lugaz 1995 France -- -
DNF(2) 45 Anthony Bonvin 1994 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 44 Emil Johansson 1988 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 42 Adrian Pertl 1996 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 37 Seigo Kato 1998 Japan -- Atomic
DNF(2) 35 Simon Piolaine 1997 France -- -
DNF(2) 51 Max-Gordon Sundquist 1994 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 57 Tobias Hedstroem 1998 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 73 Damian Hell - Italy -- -
DNF(2) 75 Matteo Canins 1998 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 60 Manuel Annewanter 1995 Austria -- -
OOT 80 Theo Lopez 2000 France -- -
OOT 86 Alex Rius Gimenez 1998 Andorra -- -
OOT 72 Moritz Opetnik 1998 Austria -- -
OOT 61 Alexandre Coltier 1996 France -- -
DNS 18 Jens Henttinen 1993 Finland -- Augment
DNF 47 Fabian Wilkens Solheim 1996 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 40 Carl Jonsson 2000 Sweden -- -
DNF 32 Joonas Rasanen 1989 Finland -- Augment
DNF 27 Steven Amiez 1998 France -- -
DNF 24 Simen Ramberg Christensen 1993 Norway -- Atomic
DNF 17 Lucas Braathen 2000 Norway -- Fischer
DNF 16 Francesco Gori 1997 Italy -- -
DNF 13 Steffan Winkelhorst 1992 Netherlands -- Fischer
DNF 10 Alejandro Puente Tasias 1994 Spain -- -
DNF 8 Jakob Spik 1994 Slovenia -- Nordica
DNF 52 Fabian Himmelsbach 1999 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 53 Theo Letitre 1997 France -- -
DNF 82 Diego Orecchioni 2000 France -- -
DNF 81 Juho Handolin 1997 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 74 Loic Baudin 1997 France -- -
DNF 71 Paco Rassat 1998 France -- -
DNF 64 Felix Hacker 1999 Austria -- -
DNF 63 Filip Vennerström 1998 Sweden -- -
DNF 62 Miikka Mankinen 1997 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 59 Thomas Dorner 1998 Austria -- -
DNF 56 Paul Sauter 1994 Germany -- -
DNF 83 Baptiste Silvestre 1998 France -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Val Cenis
Nation France
Date Monday 7.Jan, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019