Login

Hinterstoder

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 4 Marion Pellissier 1988 France 1:40.40 1:03.7736.63 Dynastar
2 35 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:40.44 1:05.4634.98 Voelkl
3 58 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 1:40.88 1:05.0735.81 -
4 21 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 1:40.97 1:04.2536.72 Atomic
5 24 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway 1:41.00 1:04.7636.24 Voelkl
6 20 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 1:41.05 1:05.0735.98 Fischer
7 30 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria 1:41.13 1:05.3635.77 -
8 61 Jole Galli 1995 Italy 1:41.23 1:04.4936.74 -
9 18 Kerstin Nicolussi 1994 Austria 1:41.80 1:05.4436.36 -
10 39 Tuva Norbye 1996 Norway 1:41.95 1:05.4136.54 -
11 15 Ann Katrin Magg 1994 Germany 1:41.98 1:05.5336.45 Head
12 13 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany 1:42.05 1:05.7236.33 Stoeckli
13 27 Karolina Chrapek 1990 Poland 1:42.08 1:04.7737.31 -
14 52 Dajana Dengscherz 1996 Austria 1:42.17 1:04.5437.63 -
15 6 Noemie Larrouy 1995 France 1:42.71 1:04.9237.79 Salomon
16 9 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy 1:42.78 1:04.7138.07 -
17 33 Hanna Hofer - Austria 1:43.21 1:06.6836.53 -
18 55 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany 1:43.24 1:04.9938.25 -
19 62 Isabelle Lang - Germany 1:43.43 1:05.6237.81 -
20 53 Michaela Heider 1995 Austria 1:43.62 1:05.7237.90 -
21 5 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy 1:43.95 1:05.1638.79 -
22 54 Claudia Hoerbinger - Austria 1:44.26 1:05.3638.90 -
23 47 Nora Grieg Christensen 1995 Norway 1:44.66 1:07.1237.54 -
DNF(2) 64 Daria Ovchinikova 1995 Russia -- -
DNF(2) 57 Bianca Venier - Austria -- -
DNF(2) 56 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy -- Head
DNF(2) 48 Tonje Healey Trulsrud 1994 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 25 Verena Gasslitter 1996 Italy -- -
DSQ 31 Jeromine Geroudet 1990 France -- -
DSQ 42 Anouk Bessy 1995 France -- -
DSQ 51 Simona Hoesl 1992 Germany -- Stoeckli
DSQ 66 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria -- Head
DSQ 49 Eva Schattauer - Austria -- -
DSQ 23 Marine Gauthier 1990 France -- Rossignol
DSQ 22 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DSQ 2 Gaelle Reiller 1995 France -- Salomon
DSQ 1 Federica Sosio 1994 Italy -- -
DSQ 7 Romane Miradoli 1994 France -- Dynastar
DSQ 59 Meike Pfister 1996 Germany -- -
DNS 8 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland -- Head
DNS 40 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany -- Fischer
DNS 3 Julia Ford 1990 USA -- Voelkl
DNS 10 Laura Gauche 1995 France -- Salomon
DNS 12 Alison Willmann 1993 France -- -
DNS 17 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria -- -
DNS 19 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria -- Voelkl
DNS 26 Abby Ghent 1992 USA -- Rossignol
DNS 32 Anna Marno 1992 USA -- -
DNS 14 Nicole Walder - Austria -- -
DNS 34 Katherine Katie Ryan 1993 USA -- -
DNS 41 Ines Beran - Austria -- -
DNS 43 Breezy Johnson 1996 USA -- -
DNS 44 Andrea Fischbacher 1985 Austria -- Voelkl
DNS 45 Maria Bedareva 1992 Russia -- Head
DNS 16 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria -- Head
DNF 11 Michaela Wenig 1992 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF 65 Martina Grillitsch - Austria -- -
DNF 63 Elisa Pilz - Austria -- -
DNF 60 Theresa Thaler - Austria -- -
DNF 50 Aleksandra Prokopyeva 1994 Russia -- Atomic
DNF 46 Pia Schmid 1996 Austria -- -
DNF 37 Ariane Raedler 1995 Austria -- -
DNF 36 Ronja Mayr - Germany -- -
DNF 29 Nicol Delago 1996 Italy -- -
DNF 28 Martina Rettenwender 1995 Austria -- -
DNF 38 Katharine Irwin 1994 USA -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline S.Combined
Hill Hinterstoder
Nation Austria
Date Thursday 29.Jan, 2015
Calendar 2014/2015