Login

Andalo

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 17 Cedric Noger 1992 Switzerland 2:08.46 1:03.531:04.93 Nordica
2 15 Andrea Ballerin 1989 Italy 2:08.50 1:03.991:04.51 Fischer
3 2 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy 2:08.74 1:04.101:04.64 Blizzard
4 37 Aleksander Andrienko 1990 Russia 2:08.95 1:04.171:04.78 Rossignol
5 28 Giovanni Borsotti 1990 Italy 2:09.03 1:03.991:05.04 Salomon
6 5 Fabian Wilkens Solheim 1996 Norway 2:09.11 1:04.241:04.87 Rossignol
7 33 Charles Raposo 1996 Great Britain 2:09.22 1:04.801:04.42 Rossignol
8 25 Bjørnar Neteland 1991 Norway 2:09.31 1:04.101:05.21 Fischer
9 13 Peder Dahlum Eide 1994 Norway 2:09.57 1:05.041:04.53 -
10 58 Atle Lie McGrath 2000 Norway 2:09.69 1:05.231:04.46 Head
11 4 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 2:09.83 1:04.191:05.64 Rossignol
12 57 Daniele Sette 1992 Switzerland 2:09.88 1:05.081:04.80 -
13 21 Marcus Monsen 1995 Norway 2:09.94 1:05.141:04.80 Fischer
14 6 Sandro Jenal 1992 Switzerland 2:09.97 1:04.051:05.92 Head
15 27 Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy 2:10.03 1:04.601:05.43 Rossignol
15 24 Christian Hirschbühl 1990 Austria 2:10.03 1:04.381:05.65 Rossignol
17 53 Roberto Nani 1988 Italy 2:10.36 1:05.091:05.27 Voelkl
18 22 Mattias Roenngren 1993 Sweden 2:10.47 1:04.271:06.20 Head
19 3 Giulio Bosca 1990 Italy 2:10.50 1:04.761:05.74 Blizzard
20 23 Alex Zingerle 1992 Italy 2:10.67 1:04.481:06.19 -
20 16 Patrick Haugen Veisten 1994 Norway 2:10.67 1:05.011:05.66 -
22 8 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria 2:10.87 1:05.031:05.84 Atomic
23 44 Frederik Norys 1996 Germany 2:10.95 1:05.581:05.37 -
24 51 Michele Gualazzi 1994 Italy 2:11.08 1:05.391:05.69 -
25 45 Alex Vinatzer 1999 Italy 2:11.12 1:05.251:05.87 Nordica
25 10 Mathias Graf 1996 Austria 2:11.12 1:04.911:06.21 Rossignol
27 20 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany 2:11.14 1:05.261:05.88 Rossignol
28 42 Tomoya Ishii 1989 Japan 2:11.21 1:05.781:05.43 Fischer
29 29 Thomas Dorner 1998 Austria 2:11.41 1:05.501:05.91 -
30 56 Leo Anguenot 1998 France 2:12.22 1:05.831:06.39 Rossignol
31 83 Nikolaus Pfoederl 1998 Germany 2:12.24 1:06.241:06.00 -
32 67 Stefano Baruffaldi 1992 Italy 2:12.34 1:06.181:06.16 -
33 78 Alejandro Puente Tasias 1994 Spain 2:12.42 1:05.901:06.52 -
34 7 Alex Hofer 1994 Italy 2:12.62 1:06.551:06.07 Rossignol
35 48 Daniele Sorio 1994 Italy 2:13.08 1:05.891:07.19 Dynastar
36 63 Baptiste Alliot Lugaz 1995 France 2:13.14 1:06.911:06.23 -
37 60 Tobias Kastlunger 1999 Italy 2:13.43 1:06.071:07.36 -
38 50 Axel William Patricksson 1992 Norway 2:13.46 1:06.101:07.36 -
39 14 Marco Reymond 1994 Switzerland 2:13.61 1:04.351:09.26 Rossignol
40 73 Fabian Gratz 1997 Germany 2:13.68 1:06.871:06.81 -
41 77 Grigoriy Gusev 1998 Russia 2:14.76 1:07.171:07.59 -
42 89 Loevan Parand 1999 France 2:14.81 1:07.891:06.92 -
42 84 Anton Grammel 1998 Germany 2:14.81 1:07.211:07.60 -
44 59 Per Torstein Haugen 1994 Norway 2:15.57 1:07.911:07.66 -
45 81 Samuel Moling 1998 Italy 2:15.72 1:07.711:08.01 -
46 87 Borut Bozic 2000 Slovenia 2:16.96 1:08.441:08.52 Nordica
47 68 Alexis Brondex 1996 France 2:17.38 1:09.111:08.27 -
DNF(2) 11 Patrick Feurstein 1996 Austria 1:04.02- Rossignol
DNF(2) 12 Lucas Braathen 2000 Norway 1:03.96- Fischer
DNF(2) 26 Federico Liberatore 1995 Italy 1:04.71- Voelkl
DNF(2) 30 Giulio Zuccarini 1997 Italy 1:04.53- Rossignol
DNF(2) 32 Magnus Walch 1992 Austria 1:06.10- Rossignol
DNF(2) 35 Nicholas Iliano - Austria 1:06.11- -
DNF(2) 41 Noel von Gruenigen 1995 Switzerland 1:06.52- Fischer
DNF(2) 43 Bastian Meisen 1996 Germany 1:05.36- -
DNF(2) 52 Adrian Pertl 1996 Austria 1:06.76- -
DNF(2) 65 Raphael Haaser 1997 Austria 1:06.45- -
DNF(2) 85 Dan Axel Grahn 1994 Sweden 1:08.86- -
DNF(2) 1 Dominik Raschner 1994 Austria 1:03.82- Rossignol
DSQ 66 Pietro Franceschetti - Italy 1:07.95- -
DSQ 76 Florian Loriot 1998 France -- -
OOT 75 Roy Piccard 1993 France 1:14.28- Rossignol
OOT 88 Sven von Appen 1997 Chile 1:10.45- -
DNS 71 Jesper Braendholm 1999 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 46 Joan Verdu Sanchez 1995 Andorra -- Head
DNF 40 Alessandro Brean 1991 Italy -- -
DNF 39 Harry Laidlaw 1996 Australia -- -
DNF 38 Victor Guillot 1996 France -- -
DNF 36 Michelangelo Tentori 1991 Italy -- -
DNF 34 Maarten Meiners 1992 Netherlands -- Rossignol
DNF 31 Sam Maes 1998 Belgium -- Rossignol
DNF 19 Arttu Niemela 1994 Finland -- Augment
DNF 18 Remy Falgoux 1996 France -- Rossignol
DNF 9 Samu Torsti 1991 Finland -- Nordica
DNF 74 Carl Jonsson 2000 Sweden -- -
DNF 47 Jesper Ask 1994 Sweden -- -
DNF 49 Jack Gower 1994 Great Britain -- -
DNF 54 Paul Perrier 1995 France -- -
DNF 86 Elian Lehto 2000 Finland -- -
DNF 82 Aingeru Garay 1998 Spain -- -
DNF 80 Moritz Fetscher 1999 Germany -- -
DNF 79 Matteo Canins 1998 Italy -- -
DNF 72 Pirmin Hacker 1996 Austria -- -
DNF 70 Seigo Kato 1998 Japan -- Atomic
DNF 69 Simon Rueland 1997 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 64 Ivan Kuznetsov 1996 Russia -- Atomic
DNF 62 Semyel Bissig 1998 Switzerland -- -
DNF 61 Maurus Sparr 1998 Switzerland -- -
DNF 55 Adrian Meisen 1997 Germany -- -
DNF 90 Jeremie Lagier 1998 France -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Andalo
Nation Italy
Date Monday 17.Dec, 2018
Calendar 2018/2019