Login

Funesdalen

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 9 Fabian Wilkens Solheim 1996 Norway 1:57.73 59.1158.62 Rossignol
2 19 Lucas Braathen 2000 Norway 1:57.93 58.9458.99 Fischer
3 22 Mathias Graf 1996 Austria 1:57.94 58.9259.02 Rossignol
3 4 Maximilian Lahnsteiner 1996 Austria 1:57.94 59.4158.53 -
5 12 Patrick Feurstein 1996 Austria 1:57.99 58.7959.20 Rossignol
6 5 Sandro Jenal 1992 Switzerland 1:58.08 58.8459.24 Head
7 24 Christian Hirschb├╝hl 1990 Austria 1:58.11 59.0959.02 Rossignol
8 43 Thomas Dorner 1998 Austria 1:58.31 59.5658.75 -
9 7 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 1:58.36 59.5658.80 Rossignol
10 16 Remy Falgoux 1996 France 1:58.38 59.0659.32 Rossignol
11 11 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany 1:58.41 59.4858.93 Rossignol
12 23 Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy 1:58.54 59.6158.93 Rossignol
13 17 Arttu Niemela 1994 Finland 1:58.55 59.5459.01 Augment
14 47 Atle Lie McGrath 2000 Norway 1:58.58 59.7158.87 Head
15 13 Cedric Noger 1992 Switzerland 1:58.59 59.0559.54 Nordica
16 15 Mattias Roenngren 1993 Sweden 1:58.69 59.3659.33 Head
17 30 Daniele Sette 1992 Switzerland 1:59.08 59.8259.26 -
18 3 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria 1:59.11 59.5459.57 Atomic
19 10 Peder Dahlum Eide 1994 Norway 1:59.13 59.3659.77 -
20 1 Andrea Ballerin 1989 Italy 1:59.22 59.3459.88 Fischer
21 14 Alex Zingerle 1992 Italy 1:59.25 59.5259.73 -
22 8 Patrick Haugen Veisten 1994 Norway 1:59.36 59.8059.56 -
22 26 Victor Guillot 1996 France 1:59.36 59.5259.84 -
24 76 Elian Lehto 2000 Finland 1:59.39 59.5659.83 -
25 20 Lukas Wasmeier 1994 Germany 1:59.41 59.6059.81 -
26 31 Sam Maes 1998 Belgium 1:59.43 59.8859.55 Rossignol
27 46 Leo Anguenot 1998 France 1:59.58 1:00.0259.56 Rossignol
28 38 Tomoya Ishii 1989 Japan 1:59.61 59.441:00.17 Fischer
29 53 Semyel Bissig 1998 Switzerland 1:59.66 1:00.0759.59 -
30 32 Maarten Meiners 1992 Netherlands 1:59.69 1:00.4459.25 Rossignol
31 51 Maurus Sparr 1998 Switzerland 1:59.82 59.8959.93 -
32 45 Adrian Meisen 1997 Germany 1:59.87 1:00.1659.71 -
33 25 Eemeli Pirinen 1993 Finland 1:59.89 1:00.1159.78 -
34 79 Jeremie Lagier 1998 France 2:00.01 1:00.2559.76 -
35 36 Alessandro Brean 1991 Italy 2:00.37 1:00.4759.90 -
36 56 Simon Rueland 1997 Austria 2:00.62 1:00.561:00.06 Rossignol
37 28 Alex Vinatzer 1999 Italy 2:00.77 1:00.261:00.51 Nordica
38 40 Christian Borgnaes 1996 Austria 2:00.86 1:00.031:00.83 -
39 72 Anton Grammel 1998 Germany 2:00.90 1:00.631:00.27 -
40 78 Loevan Parand 1999 France 2:00.98 1:01.0959.89 -
41 69 Moritz Fetscher 1999 Germany 2:01.12 1:00.701:00.42 -
42 62 Fabian Gratz 1997 Germany 2:01.24 1:01.101:00.14 -
43 41 Axel William Patricksson 1992 Norway 2:01.34 1:00.521:00.82 -
44 55 Paul Sauter 1994 Germany 2:02.00 1:01.241:00.76 -
45 58 Marlon Sjoberg 1997 Finland 2:02.08 1:00.721:01.36 -
46 54 Zan Groselj 1993 Slovenia 2:02.48 1:01.471:01.01 -
47 82 Jakob Spik 1994 Slovenia 2:02.62 1:01.221:01.40 Nordica
48 57 Seigo Kato 1998 Japan 2:02.74 1:01.541:01.20 Atomic
49 66 Grigoriy Gusev 1998 Russia 2:03.10 1:01.601:01.50 -
49 59 Jesper Braendholm 1999 Sweden 2:03.10 1:01.971:01.13 Rossignol
51 70 Nikolaus Pfoederl 1998 Germany 2:03.20 1:01.101:02.10 -
52 74 Simon Piolaine 1997 France 2:03.60 1:01.851:01.75 -
DNF(2) 6 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy -- Blizzard
DNF(2) 18 Federico Liberatore 1995 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 33 Nicholas Iliano - Austria -- -
DNF(2) 44 Paul Perrier 1995 France -- -
DNF(2) 48 Steffan Winkelhorst 1992 Netherlands -- Fischer
DNF(2) 50 Tobias Kastlunger 1999 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 52 Alexandre Coltier 1996 France -- -
DNF(2) 60 Tobias Windingstad 1995 Sweden -- -
DSQ 27 Bastian Meisen 1996 Germany -- -
OOT 68 Tristan Takats - Austria -- -
OOT 75 Dan Axel Grahn 1994 Sweden -- -
OOT 81 Nikita Alekhin 1998 Russia -- -
OOT 84 Henry Tuononen - Finland -- -
OOT 2 Marco Reymond 1994 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 49 Per Torstein Haugen 1994 Norway -- -
DNF 42 Andreas Ploier 1997 Austria -- -
DNF 39 Jesper Ask 1994 Sweden -- -
DNF 37 Noel von Gruenigen 1995 Switzerland -- Fischer
DNF 35 Harry Laidlaw 1996 Australia -- -
DNF 34 Michelangelo Tentori 1991 Italy -- -
DNF 21 Giulio Zuccarini 1997 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 29 Baptiste Alliot Lugaz 1995 France -- -
DNF 61 Pirmin Hacker 1996 Austria -- -
DNF 64 Florian Loriot 1998 France -- -
DNF 65 Ludwig Cassman 1995 Sweden -- -
DNF 67 Olle Sundin 1997 Sweden -- Head
DNF 71 Hannes Grym 1996 Sweden -- -
DNF 73 Dries Van Den Broecke 1995 Belgium -- Augment
DNF 77 Zan Spilar 1997 Slovenia -- -
DNF 80 Zack Monsen 1997 Sweden -- Atomic
DNF 83 Lukas Karlberg 1999 Sweden -- -
DNF 63 Carl Jonsson 2000 Sweden -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Funesdalen
Nation Sweden
Date Wednesday 5.Dec, 2018
Calendar 2018/2019