Login

Funesdalen

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 4 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy 1:56.30 57.8558.45 Blizzard
2 13 Marco Reymond 1994 Switzerland 1:56.69 58.2658.43 Rossignol
3 9 Patrick Feurstein 1996 Austria 1:56.90 58.1458.76 Rossignol
4 33 Arttu Niemela 1994 Finland 1:57.00 58.6058.40 Augment
5 47 Federico Liberatore 1995 Italy 1:57.34 58.8558.49 Voelkl
6 36 Lucas Braathen 2000 Norway 1:57.35 58.3559.00 Fischer
7 14 Fabian Wilkens Solheim 1996 Norway 1:57.39 58.6258.77 Rossignol
7 6 Sandro Jenal 1992 Switzerland 1:57.39 58.3359.06 Head
9 21 Remy Falgoux 1996 France 1:57.40 58.7758.63 Rossignol
10 17 Mattias Roenngren 1993 Sweden 1:57.46 59.2158.25 Head
11 26 Giulio Zuccarini 1997 Italy 1:57.71 59.2558.46 Rossignol
12 1 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 1:57.79 58.9758.82 Rossignol
13 12 Cedric Noger 1992 Switzerland 1:57.81 59.1658.65 Nordica
14 2 Andrea Ballerin 1989 Italy 1:57.90 58.8459.06 Fischer
15 3 Maximilian Lahnsteiner 1996 Austria 1:57.92 58.8559.07 -
16 48 Daniele Sette 1992 Switzerland 1:57.94 59.3858.56 -
17 24 Eemeli Pirinen 1993 Finland 1:58.11 59.1159.00 -
18 28 Bastian Meisen 1996 Germany 1:58.16 59.5158.65 -
19 15 Patrick Haugen Veisten 1994 Norway 1:58.25 59.3258.93 -
20 11 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany 1:58.45 58.9259.53 Rossignol
21 10 Alex Zingerle 1992 Italy 1:58.65 58.7859.87 -
22 29 Baptiste Alliot Lugaz 1995 France 1:58.68 59.7658.92 -
23 7 Peder Dahlum Eide 1994 Norway 1:58.74 58.421:00.32 -
24 37 Alessandro Brean 1991 Italy 1:58.77 59.4559.32 -
25 39 Tomoya Ishii 1989 Japan 1:58.78 59.0159.77 Fischer
26 19 Mathias Graf 1996 Austria 1:58.88 59.0759.81 Rossignol
27 76 Elian Lehto 2000 Finland 1:58.96 59.5659.40 -
28 25 Axel William Patricksson 1992 Norway 1:59.21 59.7559.46 -
29 51 Per Torstein Haugen 1994 Norway 1:59.48 1:00.0959.39 -
29 30 Pirmin Hacker 1996 Austria 1:59.48 59.7859.70 -
31 27 Noel von Gruenigen 1995 Switzerland 1:59.56 59.051:00.51 Fischer
32 72 Anton Grammel 1998 Germany 1:59.59 59.7059.89 -
33 35 Michelangelo Tentori 1991 Italy 1:59.64 59.551:00.09 -
34 73 Dries Van Den Broecke 1995 Belgium 1:59.71 59.8559.86 Augment
34 46 Leo Anguenot 1998 France 1:59.71 59.381:00.33 Rossignol
36 53 Maurus Sparr 1998 Switzerland 1:59.74 1:00.2359.51 -
37 42 Andreas Ploier 1997 Austria 1:59.90 1:00.1959.71 -
38 62 Fabian Gratz 1997 Germany 2:00.00 59.841:00.16 -
39 50 Steffan Winkelhorst 1992 Netherlands 2:00.05 59.991:00.06 Fischer
40 57 Simon Rueland 1997 Austria 2:00.11 1:00.001:00.11 Rossignol
41 34 Nicholas Iliano - Austria 2:00.12 1:00.1359.99 -
42 56 Zan Groselj 1993 Slovenia 2:00.14 1:00.2159.93 -
43 41 Christian Borgnaes 1996 Austria 2:00.26 59.351:00.91 -
44 32 Maarten Meiners 1992 Netherlands 2:00.30 1:00.191:00.11 Rossignol
45 49 Atle Lie McGrath 2000 Norway 2:00.45 59.451:01.00 Head
46 23 Paul Sauter 1994 Germany 2:00.58 59.881:00.70 -
47 38 Harry Laidlaw 1996 Australia 2:00.65 59.561:01.09 -
48 45 Adrian Meisen 1997 Germany 2:01.69 59.921:01.77 -
DNF(2) 40 Jesper Ask 1994 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 43 Thomas Dorner 1998 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 44 Paul Perrier 1995 France -- -
DNF(2) 54 Semyel Bissig 1998 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 60 Jesper Braendholm 1999 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 31 Sam Maes 1998 Belgium -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 20 Victor Guillot 1996 France -- -
DNF(2) 18 Christian Hirschb├╝hl 1990 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 5 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria -- Atomic
DNF(2) 8 Lukas Wasmeier 1994 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 64 Florian Loriot 1998 France -- -
DSQ 63 Carl Jonsson 2000 Sweden -- -
DSQ 22 Alex Vinatzer 1999 Italy -- Nordica
OOT 69 Moritz Fetscher 1999 Germany -- -
OOT 52 Tobias Kastlunger 1999 Italy -- -
OOT 83 Lukas Karlberg 1999 Sweden -- -
OOT 55 Alexandre Coltier 1996 France -- -
OOT 82 Jakob Spik 1994 Slovenia -- Nordica
OOT 81 Nikita Alekhin 1998 Russia -- -
OOT 80 Zack Monsen 1997 Sweden -- Atomic
OOT 79 Jeremie Lagier 1998 France -- -
OOT 78 Loevan Parand 1999 France -- -
OOT 77 Zan Spilar 1997 Slovenia -- -
OOT 75 Simon Piolaine 1997 France -- -
OOT 74 Dan Axel Grahn 1994 Sweden -- -
OOT 70 Nikolaus Pfoederl 1998 Germany -- -
OOT 66 Grigoriy Gusev 1998 Russia -- -
OOT 65 Ludwig Cassman 1995 Sweden -- -
OOT 58 Seigo Kato 1998 Japan -- Atomic
DNF 16 Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 59 Marlon Sjoberg 1997 Finland -- -
DNF 61 Tobias Windingstad 1995 Sweden -- -
DNF 67 Olle Sundin 1997 Sweden -- Head
DNF 71 Hannes Grym 1996 Sweden -- -
DNF 84 Henry Tuononen - Finland -- -
DNF 68 Tristan Takats - Austria -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Funesdalen
Nation Sweden
Date Tuesday 4.Dec, 2018
Calendar 2018/2019