Login

Melchsee Frutt

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 17 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 1:40.61 48.2852.33 Head
2 10 Taina Barioz 1988 France 1:40.75 47.4253.33 Head
3 7 Marina Wallner 1994 Germany 1:40.76 47.5353.23 Fischer
4 12 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 1:41.05 47.8553.20 Fischer
5 20 Laurie Mougel 1988 France 1:41.24 48.3552.89 Fischer
6 9 Lisa-Maria Zeller 1992 Austria 1:41.58 47.6353.95 Fischer
7 8 Elisabeth Willibald 1996 Germany 1:41.74 47.5254.22 Voelkl
8 14 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 1:41.75 48.0453.71 Elan
9 21 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 1:42.01 49.1752.84 Rossignol
10 24 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria 1:42.05 48.7853.27 -
11 18 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway 1:42.12 48.8153.31 Head
12 19 Christina Ackermann 1990 Germany 1:42.13 48.4853.65 Rossignol
13 39 Hannah Koeck 1994 Austria 1:42.27 49.9852.29 -
14 23 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra 1:42.28 49.7152.57 Fischer
15 2 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 1:42.34 47.7754.57 Rossignol
16 13 Ksenia Alopina 1992 Russia 1:42.41 48.8153.60 Fischer
17 15 Christina Ager 1995 Austria 1:43.23 49.9253.31 Atomic
17 38 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany 1:43.23 49.8353.40 Head
19 30 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 1:43.27 49.3253.95 -
20 22 Nadja Vogel 1990 Switzerland 1:43.33 49.6353.70 Stoeckli
21 57 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy 1:44.47 49.4355.04 -
22 37 Sarah Pardeller 1988 Italy 1:44.53 50.1154.42 Elan
23 61 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway 1:44.60 50.7553.85 Voelkl
24 60 Romane Geraci 1997 France 1:46.42 50.5955.83 -
25 52 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland 1:46.44 50.4955.95 -
26 35 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy 1:46.45 50.5055.95 Elan
27 50 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 1:46.73 50.8355.90 -
28 32 Salome Bancora 1993 Argentina 1:46.90 50.8656.04 -
29 36 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany 1:46.99 50.4756.52 Voelkl
30 64 Tanja Schwitter - Italy 1:49.05 53.6255.43 -
31 65 Anne-Solene Bregou - Switzerland 1:49.94 52.7257.22 -
32 67 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway 1:50.49 52.5657.93 -
DNF(2) 40 Chiara Gmuer 1993 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 33 Sabina Majerczyk 1993 Poland -- -
DNF(2) 31 Greta Small 1995 Australia -- Atomic
DNF(2) 29 Hanna Hofer - Austria -- -
DNF(2) 25 Karen Persyn 1983 Belgium -- Elan
DNF(2) 16 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 11 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 6 Julia Grünwald 1991 Austria -- Atomic
DNF(2) 5 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany -- Fischer
DNF(2) 3 Charlotte Chable 1994 Switzerland -- Fischer
DNF(2) 1 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden -- Head
DNF(2) 44 Tuva Norbye 1996 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 45 Asa Ando 1996 Japan -- Atomic
DNF(2) 46 Rebecca Buehler 1992 Liechtenstein -- -
DNF(2) 70 Rebecca Graven - Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 69 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 66 Lara Zuercher 1995 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 63 Klara Livk 1994 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 58 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden -- Dynastar
DNF(2) 56 Martina Perruchon 1996 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 55 Josephine Forni 1994 France -- -
DNF(2) 54 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 53 Eli Plut 1994 Slovenia -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 49 Federica Sosio 1994 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 47 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia -- Fischer
DNF 41 Barbara Kantorova 1992 Slovakia -- Stoeckli
DNF 34 Hanna Westman 1993 Sweden -- -
DNF 28 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 27 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 26 Sabrina Fanchini 1988 Italy -- Dynastar
DNF 42 Marta Benzoni 1990 Italy -- -
DNF 43 Konatsu Hasumi 1992 Japan -- -
DNF 48 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria -- Head
DNF 51 Tonje Healey Trulsrud 1994 Norway -- -
DNF 59 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland -- -
DNF 62 Nicol Gastaldi 1990 Argentina -- -
DNF 68 Morane Sandraz 1991 France -- -
DNF 71 Noemi Ruesch - Switzerland -- -
DNF 4 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria -- Fischer

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Melchsee Frutt
Nation Switzerland
Date Friday 9.Jan, 2015
Calendar 2014/2015