Login

Levi

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 35 Alex Vinatzer 1999 Italy 1:46.86 52.5554.31 Nordica
2 14 Linus Strasser 1992 Germany 1:47.48 52.1855.30 Rossignol
3 26 Alexander Khoroshilov 1984 Russia 1:47.51 52.9254.59 Fischer
4 32 Tanguy Nef 1996 Switzerland 1:47.55 52.9254.63 Fischer
5 19 Fabian Bacher 1993 Italy 1:47.65 52.6055.05 Fischer
6 3 Matej Vidovic 1993 Croatia 1:47.68 52.2955.39 Head
7 7 Elias Kolega 1996 Croatia 1:47.82 53.0154.81 Atomic
8 13 Giuliano Razzoli 1984 Italy 1:47.84 52.5355.31 Voelkl
9 2 Sandro Simonet 1995 Switzerland 1:47.85 52.2255.63 Rossignol
10 15 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria 1:47.90 52.9654.94 Atomic
11 40 Kamen Zlatkov 1997 Bulgaria 1:47.94 52.9954.95 Head
12 44 Hans Vaccari 1996 Italy 1:47.95 53.2554.70 Nordica
13 25 Steffan Winkelhorst 1992 Netherlands 1:48.01 52.7055.31 Fischer
14 24 Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy 1:48.03 52.8955.14 Rossignol
15 23 Peder Dahlum Eide 1994 Norway 1:48.07 52.7655.31 -
15 12 Istok Rodes 1996 Croatia 1:48.07 52.7355.34 Atomic
17 4 Sebastian Holzmann 1993 Germany 1:48.15 52.7255.43 Rossignol
18 5 Robin Buffet 1991 France 1:48.18 52.5255.66 Salomon
18 38 Matej Falat 1993 Slovakia 1:48.18 52.6255.56 Augment
20 55 Mathias Graf 1996 Austria 1:48.23 53.1555.08 Rossignol
20 21 Bjørn Brudevoll 1997 Norway 1:48.23 52.8055.43 -
22 9 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy 1:48.28 52.6455.64 Blizzard
23 37 Juan Del Campo 1994 Spain 1:48.31 52.9555.36 Nordica
24 20 Anton Tremmel 1994 Germany 1:48.34 53.1655.18 Nordica
25 64 Atle Lie McGrath 2000 Norway 1:48.36 53.5454.82 Head
26 33 Kristoffer Jakobsen 1994 Sweden 1:48.41 52.9655.45 Fischer
27 22 Maxime Rizzo 1993 France 1:48.51 53.0655.45 Salomon
28 6 Dominik Stehle 1986 Germany 1:48.62 52.8855.74 Nordica
29 16 Jens Henttinen 1993 Finland 1:48.64 53.2455.40 Augment
29 10 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 1:48.64 53.3055.34 Rossignol
31 1 Federico Liberatore 1995 Italy 1:48.82 52.2256.60 Voelkl
32 42 Simen Ramberg Christensen 1993 Norway 1:49.15 53.5555.60 Atomic
33 34 David Ketterer 1993 Germany 1:49.17 53.2955.88 Blizzard
34 59 Matthias Iten 1999 Switzerland 1:49.24 53.5155.73 -
35 70 Lucas Braathen 2000 Norway 1:49.71 53.7056.01 Fischer
36 17 Semyel Bissig 1998 Switzerland 1:49.75 53.6956.06 -
37 30 Anthony Bonvin 1994 Switzerland 1:49.84 53.7256.12 -
38 8 Emil Johansson 1988 Sweden 1:49.85 53.5356.32 -
39 67 Bastian Meisen 1996 Germany 1:49.90 53.6456.26 -
40 47 Seigo Kato 1998 Japan 1:50.10 53.8256.28 Atomic
41 28 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany 1:50.24 53.8456.40 Rossignol
42 36 Richard Leitgeb 1994 Austria 1:50.25 53.8956.36 -
43 61 Pirmin Hacker 1996 Austria 1:50.34 54.0656.28 -
44 43 Gustav Lundbaeck 1993 Sweden 1:50.39 53.9956.40 Fischer
45 56 Fabian Wilkens Solheim 1996 Norway 1:50.43 53.9556.48 Rossignol
46 53 Zan Groselj 1993 Slovenia 1:50.68 54.3056.38 -
47 48 Marco Reymond 1994 Switzerland 1:50.69 54.1256.57 Rossignol
48 52 Alejandro Puente Tasias 1994 Spain 1:50.72 54.2056.52 -
49 69 Alex Leever 1995 USA 1:50.78 54.3956.39 -
50 27 Simon Piolaine 1997 France 1:50.85 54.0956.76 -
51 58 Baptiste Alliot Lugaz 1995 France 1:51.58 54.2857.30 -
52 50 Jakob Spik 1994 Slovenia 1:51.70 52.9958.71 Nordica
53 88 Jeremie Lagier 1998 France 1:53.67 54.3359.34 -
DNF(2) 89 Moritz Opetnik 1998 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 62 Dries Van Den Broecke 1995 Belgium -- Augment
DNF(2) 41 Joaquim Salarich 1994 Spain -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 39 Giordano Ronci 1992 Italy -- Salomon
DNF(2) 18 Joonas Rasanen 1989 Finland -- Augment
DNF(2) 11 Reto Schmidiger 1992 Switzerland -- Nordica
DNF(2) 29 Simon Rueland 1997 Austria -- Rossignol
OOT 75 Miikka Mankinen 1997 Finland -- Atomic
OOT 49 Carl Jonsson 2000 Sweden -- -
OOT 65 Theo Letitre 1997 France -- -
OOT 68 Noel von Gruenigen 1995 Switzerland -- Fischer
OOT 73 Alexandre Coltier 1996 France -- -
OOT 74 Nikita Alekhin 1998 Russia -- -
OOT 76 Zaks Gedra 1998 Latvia -- -
OOT 77 Jesper Braendholm 1999 Sweden -- Rossignol
OOT 95 Grigoriy Gusev 1998 Russia -- -
OOT 94 Joona Piirainen 1998 Finland -- -
OOT 92 Leon Nikic 1999 Croatia -- -
OOT 91 Florian Loriot 1998 France -- -
OOT 90 Aingeru Garay 1998 Spain -- -
OOT 85 Zan Spilar 1997 Slovenia -- -
OOT 84 Tom Verbeke 1997 Belgium -- -
OOT 78 Tobias Windingstad 1995 Sweden -- -
OOT 80 Leo Anguenot 1998 France -- Rossignol
OOT 81 Nikolaus Pfoederl 1998 Germany -- -
OOT 82 Maurus Sparr 1998 Switzerland -- -
OOT 83 Dan Axel Grahn 1994 Sweden -- -
DNS 46 Sam Maes 1998 Belgium -- Rossignol
DNF 60 Simon Efimov 1996 Russia -- Head
DNF 57 Francesco Gori 1997 Italy -- -
DNF 54 Hannes Grym 1996 Sweden -- -
DNF 51 Adrian Pertl 1996 Austria -- -
DNF 45 Andrea Ballerin 1989 Italy -- Fischer
DNF 31 Laurie Taylor 1996 Great Britain -- -
DNF 63 Fabian Himmelsbach 1999 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 66 Raphael Haaser 1997 Austria -- -
DNF 71 Thomas Dorner 1998 Austria -- -
DNF 72 Manuel Annewanter 1995 Austria -- -
DNF 79 Miks Zvejnieks 1995 Latvia -- -
DNF 87 Marlon Sjoberg 1997 Finland -- -
DNF 93 Saku Aho 1997 Finland -- -
DNF 96 Henry Tuononen - Finland -- -
DNF 86 Tomoya Ishii 1989 Japan -- Fischer

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Levi
Nation Finland
Date Friday 30.Nov, 2018
Calendar 2018/2019