Login

Levi

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 8 Sandro Simonet 1995 Switzerland 1:52.62 58.1054.52 Rossignol
2 11 Elias Kolega 1996 Croatia 1:52.73 58.6754.06 Atomic
3 16 Linus Strasser 1992 Germany 1:52.96 58.2854.68 Rossignol
4 2 Sebastian Holzmann 1993 Germany 1:52.98 58.0154.97 Rossignol
5 7 Federico Liberatore 1995 Italy 1:53.10 58.1354.97 Voelkl
6 36 Alexander Khoroshilov 1984 Russia 1:53.13 58.9254.21 Fischer
7 52 Jakob Spik 1994 Slovenia 1:53.40 59.1954.21 Nordica
8 58 Francesco Gori 1997 Italy 1:53.41 59.6253.79 -
9 12 Istok Rodes 1996 Croatia 1:53.42 59.2154.21 Atomic
10 14 Giuliano Razzoli 1984 Italy 1:53.43 58.9854.45 Voelkl
11 37 Alex Vinatzer 1999 Italy 1:53.46 59.4454.02 Nordica
12 25 Fabian Bacher 1993 Italy 1:53.52 59.1254.40 Fischer
13 44 Simen Ramberg Christensen 1993 Norway 1:53.62 59.9753.65 Atomic
14 5 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy 1:53.70 57.9755.73 Blizzard
15 18 Jens Henttinen 1993 Finland 1:53.71 59.7953.92 Augment
16 22 Anton Tremmel 1994 Germany 1:53.87 59.4654.41 Nordica
17 24 Bjørn Brudevoll 1997 Norway 1:53.93 1:00.0353.90 -
18 3 Robin Buffet 1991 France 1:53.99 59.2154.78 Salomon
19 34 Kristoffer Jakobsen 1994 Sweden 1:54.00 59.8954.11 Fischer
20 1 Dominik Stehle 1986 Germany 1:54.04 59.7254.32 Nordica
21 54 Alejandro Puente Tasias 1994 Spain 1:54.16 1:00.0454.12 -
22 35 David Ketterer 1993 Germany 1:54.24 59.8554.39 Blizzard
22 6 Matej Vidovic 1993 Croatia 1:54.24 59.1755.07 Head
24 23 Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy 1:54.27 59.4954.78 Rossignol
25 63 Dries Van Den Broecke 1995 Belgium 1:54.34 1:00.0754.27 Augment
26 4 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 1:54.44 58.9355.51 Rossignol
27 9 Reto Schmidiger 1992 Switzerland 1:54.55 59.2755.28 Nordica
28 39 Juan Del Campo 1994 Spain 1:54.67 1:00.7953.88 Nordica
29 20 Peder Dahlum Eide 1994 Norway 1:54.69 59.8754.82 -
30 13 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria 1:54.84 59.2555.59 Atomic
31 33 Tanguy Nef 1996 Switzerland 1:54.85 1:00.1654.69 Fischer
32 47 Andrea Ballerin 1989 Italy 1:54.94 1:00.2354.71 Fischer
33 81 Nikolaus Pfoederl 1998 Germany 1:55.16 1:00.1155.05 -
33 17 Joonas Rasanen 1989 Finland 1:55.16 1:00.0955.07 Augment
35 45 Gustav Lundbaeck 1993 Sweden 1:55.21 1:00.0855.13 Fischer
36 51 Carl Jonsson 2000 Sweden 1:55.22 1:00.0855.14 -
37 43 Joaquim Salarich 1994 Spain 1:55.23 1:00.7254.51 Rossignol
38 55 Zan Groselj 1993 Slovenia 1:55.41 1:00.4854.93 -
39 10 Semyel Bissig 1998 Switzerland 1:55.49 1:00.2155.28 -
40 19 Maxime Rizzo 1993 France 1:55.64 1:00.4655.18 Salomon
41 28 Simon Rueland 1997 Austria 1:55.66 1:00.3655.30 Rossignol
42 41 Giordano Ronci 1992 Italy 1:55.73 1:00.2355.50 Salomon
43 67 Bastian Meisen 1996 Germany 1:55.90 1:00.5655.34 -
44 40 Matej Falat 1993 Slovakia 1:55.93 1:00.3355.60 Augment
45 80 Leo Anguenot 1998 France 1:55.95 1:00.3255.63 Rossignol
46 87 Tomoya Ishii 1989 Japan 1:55.97 1:00.5655.41 Fischer
47 27 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany 1:56.41 1:00.6255.79 Rossignol
48 32 Laurie Taylor 1996 Great Britain 1:56.43 1:00.7755.66 -
49 30 Noel von Gruenigen 1995 Switzerland 1:56.71 1:01.2655.45 Fischer
50 57 Fabian Wilkens Solheim 1996 Norway 1:56.76 1:00.5856.18 Rossignol
51 31 Mathias Graf 1996 Austria 1:56.77 1:00.4356.34 Rossignol
52 72 Manuel Annewanter 1995 Austria 1:57.41 1:00.7256.69 -
53 64 Fabian Himmelsbach 1999 Germany 1:57.82 1:01.0756.75 Rossignol
54 86 Marlon Sjoberg 1997 Finland 1:57.85 1:01.1756.68 -
DNF(2) 76 Zaks Gedra 1998 Latvia -- -
DNF(2) 60 Matthias Iten 1999 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 48 Sam Maes 1998 Belgium -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 42 Kamen Zlatkov 1997 Bulgaria -- Head
DNF(2) 15 Emil Johansson 1988 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 90 Aingeru Garay 1998 Spain -- -
OOT 70 Lucas Braathen 2000 Norway -- Fischer
OOT 95 Grigoriy Gusev 1998 Russia -- -
OOT 92 Leon Nikic 1999 Croatia -- -
OOT 83 Dan Axel Grahn 1994 Sweden -- -
OOT 82 Maurus Sparr 1998 Switzerland -- -
OOT 79 Miks Zvejnieks 1995 Latvia -- -
OOT 77 Jesper Braendholm 1999 Sweden -- Rossignol
OOT 29 Anthony Bonvin 1994 Switzerland -- -
OOT 38 Richard Leitgeb 1994 Austria -- -
OOT 65 Atle Lie McGrath 2000 Norway -- Head
OOT 69 Alex Leever 1995 USA -- -
DNF 59 Baptiste Alliot Lugaz 1995 France -- -
DNF 61 Simon Efimov 1996 Russia -- Head
DNF 62 Pirmin Hacker 1996 Austria -- -
DNF 66 Theo Letitre 1997 France -- -
DNF 56 Hannes Grym 1996 Sweden -- -
DNF 53 Adrian Pertl 1996 Austria -- -
DNF 50 Marco Reymond 1994 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 49 Seigo Kato 1998 Japan -- Atomic
DNF 46 Hans Vaccari 1996 Italy -- Nordica
DNF 26 Simon Piolaine 1997 France -- -
DNF 21 Steffan Winkelhorst 1992 Netherlands -- Fischer
DNF 68 Raphael Haaser 1997 Austria -- -
DNF 71 Thomas Dorner 1998 Austria -- -
DNF 73 Alexandre Coltier 1996 France -- -
DNF 94 Joona Piirainen 1998 Finland -- -
DNF 93 Saku Aho 1997 Finland -- -
DNF 91 Florian Loriot 1998 France -- -
DNF 89 Moritz Opetnik 1998 Austria -- -
DNF 88 Jeremie Lagier 1998 France -- -
DNF 85 Zan Spilar 1997 Slovenia -- -
DNF 84 Tom Verbeke 1997 Belgium -- -
DNF 78 Tobias Windingstad 1995 Sweden -- -
DNF 75 Miikka Mankinen 1997 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 74 Nikita Alekhin 1998 Russia -- -
DNF 96 Henry Tuononen - Finland -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Levi
Nation Finland
Date Thursday 29.Nov, 2018
Calendar 2018/2019