Login

Zinal

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 4 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 2:21.80 1:10.491:11.31 Fischer
2 19 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:22.40 1:11.201:11.20 Head
2 11 Marion Bertrand 1984 France 2:22.40 1:11.191:11.21 Head
4 3 Morane Sandraz 1991 France 2:22.69 1:11.141:11.55 -
5 27 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 2:22.72 1:11.591:11.13 Head
6 5 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy 2:22.77 1:11.061:11.71 Head
7 7 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 2:22.84 1:11.181:11.66 Voelkl
8 23 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 2:23.10 1:11.731:11.37 Head
9 12 Kristina Kryukova 1997 Russia 2:23.15 1:11.451:11.70 -
10 26 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland 2:23.33 1:11.581:11.75 Stoeckli
11 62 Charlotte Chable 1994 Switzerland 2:23.36 1:11.411:11.95 Fischer
12 18 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:23.44 1:11.811:11.63 Rossignol
13 37 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 2:23.49 1:11.971:11.52 Head
14 6 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 2:23.52 1:11.751:11.77 -
15 10 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden 2:23.53 1:11.971:11.56 Head
16 8 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy 2:23.57 1:11.531:12.04 Head
17 2 Marie Massios 1992 France 2:23.62 1:11.731:11.89 Head
18 34 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 2:23.65 1:11.921:11.73 Rossignol
19 1 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria 2:23.79 1:11.321:12.47 -
20 24 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia 2:23.98 1:12.091:11.89 Fischer
21 42 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 2:24.00 1:12.201:11.80 Dynastar
22 43 Andrea Ellenberger 1993 Switzerland 2:24.05 1:12.281:11.77 Stoeckli
23 25 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 2:24.16 1:12.371:11.79 Fischer
24 9 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 2:24.21 1:11.461:12.75 Fischer
25 13 Lisa-Maria Zeller 1992 Austria 2:24.29 1:12.201:12.09 Fischer
26 20 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic 2:24.37 1:12.391:11.98 Rossignol
27 65 Larissa Jenal 1996 Switzerland 2:24.43 1:12.631:11.80 -
28 55 Alison Willmann 1993 France 2:24.56 1:12.421:12.14 -
29 22 Jasmine Fiorano 1995 Italy 2:24.85 1:12.461:12.39 -
30 40 Sabrina Fanchini 1988 Italy 2:25.28 1:12.811:12.47 Dynastar
31 16 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 2:25.43 1:12.011:13.42 Rossignol
32 63 Nadja Vogel 1990 Switzerland 2:25.50 1:12.841:12.66 Stoeckli
33 49 Hanna Hofer - Austria 2:25.75 1:12.801:12.95 -
34 36 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy 2:25.86 1:12.641:13.22 Elan
35 51 Josephine Forni 1994 France 2:26.18 1:13.061:13.12 -
36 39 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia 2:26.20 1:12.891:13.31 Voelkl
37 15 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria 2:26.23 1:12.961:13.27 -
38 59 Jole Galli 1995 Italy 2:26.35 1:13.451:12.90 -
39 57 Nathalie Groebli 1996 Switzerland 2:26.53 1:13.391:13.14 -
40 38 Anastasia Romanova 1993 Russia 2:26.60 1:13.731:12.87 Atomic
41 53 Verena Gasslitter 1996 Italy 2:26.90 1:13.921:12.98 -
42 72 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 2:26.91 1:14.111:12.80 -
43 48 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany 2:27.30 1:13.761:13.54 Stoeckli
44 61 Hanna Westman 1993 Sweden 2:27.34 1:14.211:13.13 -
45 73 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 2:27.47 1:14.151:13.32 -
46 30 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 2:27.52 1:13.701:13.82 -
47 60 Tonje Healey Trulsrud 1994 Norway 2:27.64 1:14.291:13.35 -
48 54 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway 2:27.73 1:13.691:14.04 Voelkl
49 41 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany 2:27.82 1:13.631:14.19 Head
50 71 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 2:28.18 1:14.111:14.07 Elan
51 17 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway 2:28.34 1:14.141:14.20 Head
52 47 Anna Marno 1992 USA 2:28.38 1:14.091:14.29 -
DNF(2) 28 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France -- Head
DNF(2) 29 Simona Hoesl 1992 Germany -- Stoeckli
DNF(2) 46 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 67 Romane Geraci 1997 France -- -
DNF(2) 68 Michaela Heider 1995 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 35 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy -- Salomon
OOT 64 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway -- -
OOT 77 Nadezda Alexeeva 1995 Russia -- -
OOT 76 Elodie Rudaz - Switzerland -- -
OOT 56 Rebecca Buehler 1992 Liechtenstein -- -
OOT 75 Nicol Gastaldi 1990 Argentina -- -
OOT 74 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden -- Rossignol
OOT 66 Vanessa Kasper 1996 Switzerland -- -
OOT 31 Salome Bancora 1993 Argentina -- -
OOT 33 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland -- Rossignol
OOT 44 Konatsu Hasumi 1992 Japan -- -
OOT 50 Tuva Norbye 1996 Norway -- -
OOT 52 Nina Halme 1990 Finland -- -
DNS 14 Merle Soppela 1991 Finland -- Stoeckli
DNS 70 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia -- -
DNF 69 Raphaela Suter - Switzerland -- -
DNF 58 Ronja Mayr - Germany -- -
DNF 45 Asa Ando 1996 Japan -- Atomic
DNF 32 Clara Direz 1995 France -- Dynastar
DNF 21 Christine Scheyer 1994 Austria -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Zinal
Nation Switzerland
Date Wednesday 7.Jan, 2015
Calendar 2014/2015