Login

Zinal

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 2:22.43 1:11.931:10.50 Fischer
2 2 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy 2:23.09 1:12.201:10.89 Head
3 5 Morane Sandraz 1991 France 2:24.12 1:12.811:11.31 -
4 37 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 2:24.38 1:13.761:10.62 Head
5 11 Marion Bertrand 1984 France 2:24.40 1:13.061:11.34 Head
6 20 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden 2:24.41 1:13.641:10.77 Head
7 35 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 2:24.52 1:14.161:10.36 Head
8 18 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:24.61 1:13.121:11.49 Rossignol
9 36 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 2:24.73 1:13.351:11.38 Head
10 39 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 2:24.78 1:13.951:10.83 Head
11 19 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:24.83 1:14.521:10.31 Head
12 33 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 2:24.97 1:14.341:10.63 Salomon
13 3 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria 2:24.98 1:13.501:11.48 -
14 10 Lisa-Maria Zeller 1992 Austria 2:25.04 1:13.781:11.26 Fischer
14 8 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy 2:25.04 1:13.221:11.82 Head
16 24 Christine Scheyer 1994 Austria 2:25.05 1:14.131:10.92 -
17 38 Simona Hoesl 1992 Germany 2:25.06 1:13.971:11.09 Stoeckli
18 28 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland 2:25.07 1:14.111:10.96 Stoeckli
19 6 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 2:25.10 1:13.801:11.30 Voelkl
20 9 Kristina Kryukova 1997 Russia 2:25.21 1:14.121:11.09 -
21 32 Clara Direz 1995 France 2:25.27 1:14.111:11.16 Dynastar
22 12 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 2:25.37 1:13.581:11.79 Fischer
23 21 Jasmine Fiorano 1995 Italy 2:25.47 1:14.161:11.31 -
24 44 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 2:25.58 1:14.541:11.04 Dynastar
25 34 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy 2:25.73 1:14.541:11.19 Elan
26 63 Charlotte Chable 1994 Switzerland 2:25.89 1:14.701:11.19 Fischer
27 14 Marie Massios 1992 France 2:26.08 1:14.341:11.74 Head
28 66 Larissa Jenal 1996 Switzerland 2:26.09 1:14.381:11.71 -
29 13 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic 2:26.15 1:14.011:12.14 Rossignol
30 23 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 2:26.19 1:15.001:11.19 Fischer
31 45 Andrea Ellenberger 1993 Switzerland 2:26.22 1:14.691:11.53 Stoeckli
32 68 Romane Geraci 1997 France 2:26.44 1:14.981:11.46 -
33 16 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 2:26.45 1:14.151:12.30 Rossignol
34 64 Nadja Vogel 1990 Switzerland 2:26.65 1:14.691:11.96 Stoeckli
35 27 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 2:26.78 1:14.651:12.13 Rossignol
36 41 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia 2:26.83 1:14.551:12.28 Voelkl
37 22 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia 2:27.01 1:14.641:12.37 Fischer
38 60 Jole Galli 1995 Italy 2:27.11 1:14.891:12.22 -
39 51 Hanna Hofer - Austria 2:27.12 1:14.961:12.16 -
40 53 Josephine Forni 1994 France 2:27.35 1:14.851:12.50 -
41 58 Nathalie Groebli 1996 Switzerland 2:27.93 1:15.501:12.43 -
42 79 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland 2:27.98 1:15.401:12.58 -
43 55 Verena Gasslitter 1996 Italy 2:28.55 1:15.331:13.22 -
44 25 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 2:28.59 1:15.871:12.72 -
45 43 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany 2:28.68 1:15.711:12.97 Head
46 71 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia 2:28.70 1:15.671:13.03 -
47 47 Asa Ando 1996 Japan 2:28.71 1:15.731:12.98 Atomic
48 74 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 2:29.01 1:15.851:13.16 -
48 69 Michaela Heider 1995 Austria 2:29.01 1:16.011:13.00 -
50 17 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway 2:29.35 1:16.071:13.28 Head
51 49 Anna Marno 1992 USA 2:29.42 1:15.631:13.79 -
52 56 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway 2:29.69 1:16.311:13.38 Voelkl
53 70 Raphaela Suter - Switzerland 2:29.81 1:15.951:13.86 -
DNF(2) 4 Merle Soppela 1991 Finland -- Stoeckli
DNF(2) 50 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany -- Stoeckli
DNF(2) 48 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 40 Anastasia Romanova 1993 Russia -- Atomic
DNF(2) 26 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 7 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland -- -
OOT 46 Konatsu Hasumi 1992 Japan -- -
OOT 59 Ronja Mayr - Germany -- -
OOT 52 Tuva Norbye 1996 Norway -- -
OOT 54 Nina Halme 1990 Finland -- -
OOT 61 Tonje Healey Trulsrud 1994 Norway -- -
OOT 62 Hanna Westman 1993 Sweden -- -
OOT 65 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway -- -
OOT 75 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden -- Rossignol
OOT 76 Nicol Gastaldi 1990 Argentina -- -
OOT 77 Elodie Rudaz - Switzerland -- -
OOT 78 Nadezda Alexeeva 1995 Russia -- -
DNS 29 Alison Willmann 1993 France -- -
DNF 73 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy -- -
DNF 72 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia -- Elan
DNF 67 Vanessa Kasper 1996 Switzerland -- -
DNF 57 Rebecca Buehler 1992 Liechtenstein -- -
DNF 42 Ann Katrin Magg 1994 Germany -- Head
DNF 31 Salome Bancora 1993 Argentina -- -
DNF 30 Sabrina Fanchini 1988 Italy -- Dynastar
DNF 15 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Zinal
Nation Switzerland
Date Tuesday 6.Jan, 2015
Calendar 2014/2015