Login

Cervinia

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 6 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 2:01.93 1:00.561:01.37 Voelkl
2 4 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy 2:02.05 1:00.551:01.50 Head
3 33 Marion Bertrand 1984 France 2:02.39 1:00.721:01.67 Head
4 3 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 2:02.42 1:00.071:02.35 -
5 12 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria 2:02.48 1:00.141:02.34 -
6 17 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria 2:02.51 1:00.971:01.54 Head
7 30 Taina Barioz 1988 France 2:02.88 1:01.201:01.68 Head
7 11 Morane Sandraz 1991 France 2:02.88 1:00.271:02.61 -
9 15 Lisa-Maria Zeller 1992 Austria 2:02.92 1:01.041:01.88 Fischer
10 5 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria 2:02.96 1:00.691:02.27 -
10 24 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden 2:02.96 1:01.751:01.21 Head
12 19 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 2:03.01 1:01.711:01.30 Head
13 29 Christine Scheyer 1994 Austria 2:03.04 1:01.281:01.76 -
14 9 Kerstin Nicolussi 1994 Austria 2:03.10 1:01.831:01.27 -
14 1 Marie Massios 1992 France 2:03.10 1:01.051:02.05 Head
16 53 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 2:03.20 1:01.641:01.56 Rossignol
17 18 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 2:03.23 1:01.781:01.45 Rossignol
18 7 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 2:03.25 1:00.721:02.53 Fischer
19 10 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 2:03.29 1:01.521:01.77 Fischer
20 35 Simona Hoesl 1992 Germany 2:03.39 1:01.411:01.98 Stoeckli
21 8 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy 2:03.56 1:01.591:01.97 Head
22 34 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 2:03.72 1:01.331:02.39 Head
23 21 Jasmine Fiorano 1995 Italy 2:03.73 1:01.501:02.23 -
24 28 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland 2:03.75 1:01.671:02.08 Stoeckli
25 41 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy 2:03.87 1:01.451:02.42 -
26 13 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic 2:04.04 1:01.131:02.91 Rossignol
27 44 Hanna Hofer - Austria 2:04.28 1:01.931:02.35 -
28 20 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 2:04.42 1:01.531:02.89 Fischer
29 14 Kristina Kryukova 1997 Russia 2:04.43 1:01.391:03.04 -
29 2 Merle Soppela 1991 Finland 2:04.43 1:01.091:03.34 Stoeckli
31 37 Anastasia Romanova 1993 Russia 2:04.52 1:01.841:02.68 Atomic
32 61 Jole Galli 1995 Italy 2:04.72 1:02.001:02.72 -
32 77 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia 2:04.72 1:02.031:02.69 -
34 40 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 2:04.75 1:01.381:03.37 Dynastar
35 80 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 2:04.84 1:02.091:02.75 -
36 64 Hanna Westman 1993 Sweden 2:04.94 1:02.241:02.70 -
37 27 Clara Direz 1995 France 2:04.95 1:02.251:02.70 Dynastar
38 42 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 2:05.16 1:01.981:03.18 -
39 23 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy 2:05.29 1:02.221:03.07 -
40 50 Josephine Forni 1994 France 2:05.48 1:02.261:03.22 -
41 22 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 2:05.58 1:02.081:03.50 -
42 78 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 2:05.75 1:02.371:03.38 Elan
43 73 Romane Geraci 1997 France 2:05.94 1:02.281:03.66 -
44 43 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany 2:06.11 1:02.711:03.40 Head
45 57 Nathalie Groebli 1996 Switzerland 2:06.23 1:02.601:03.63 -
46 26 Sabrina Fanchini 1988 Italy 2:06.50 1:02.381:04.12 Dynastar
47 59 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 2:06.55 1:02.521:04.03 Stoeckli
48 49 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany 2:06.88 1:02.451:04.43 Fischer
49 71 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 2:07.03 1:02.621:04.41 Voelkl
50 47 Tuva Norbye 1996 Norway 2:07.18 1:02.521:04.66 -
51 51 Nina Halme 1990 Finland 2:07.27 1:02.681:04.59 -
52 63 Tonje Healey Trulsrud 1994 Norway 2:07.45 1:03.031:04.42 -
53 52 Verena Gasslitter 1996 Italy 2:07.65 1:02.381:05.27 -
54 65 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 2:07.69 1:02.871:04.82 Rossignol
DNF(2) 66 Michela Speranzoni 1995 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 45 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 39 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany -- Head
DNF(2) 38 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 36 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden -- Head
DNF(2) 16 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia -- Fischer
DSQ 75 Nicol Delago 1996 Italy -- -
OOT 56 Maria Nairz 1993 Italy -- -
OOT 31 Salome Bancora 1993 Argentina -- -
OOT 46 Sabina Majerczyk 1993 Poland -- -
OOT 48 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway -- -
OOT 54 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway -- Voelkl
OOT 60 Ronja Mayr - Germany -- -
OOT 85 Federica Sosio 1994 Italy -- -
OOT 84 Hildur Karlsson 1996 Sweden -- -
OOT 83 Nicol Gastaldi 1990 Argentina -- -
OOT 81 Martina Perruchon 1996 Italy -- -
OOT 79 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia -- -
OOT 76 Anna Damia - Italy -- -
OOT 74 Julie Flo Mohagen 1996 Norway -- -
OOT 72 Tatiana Nogler Kostner 1994 Italy -- -
OOT 70 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway -- -
OOT 68 Nadja Vogel 1990 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
OOT 62 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF 25 Alison Willmann 1993 France -- -
DNF 32 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy -- Salomon
DNF 55 Eli Plut 1994 Slovenia -- Voelkl
DNF 58 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy -- -
DNF 69 Miriam Kirchler - Italy -- -
DNF 82 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 86 Vera Haakansson-Fermbaeck 1996 Sweden -- -
DNF 87 Paulina Grassl 1994 Sweden -- -
DNF 67 Charlotte Chable 1994 Switzerland -- Fischer

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Cervinia
Nation Italy
Date Friday 19.Dec, 2014
Calendar 2014/2015