Login

Cervinia

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 5 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 2:06.72 1:01.021:05.70 Voelkl
2 3 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy 2:06.75 1:01.321:05.43 Head
3 4 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 2:06.94 1:01.201:05.74 Fischer
4 7 Merle Soppela 1991 Finland 2:08.31 1:01.601:06.71 Stoeckli
5 18 Morane Sandraz 1991 France 2:08.36 1:01.581:06.78 -
6 8 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 2:08.55 1:00.841:07.71 -
7 6 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria 2:08.98 1:01.111:07.87 -
8 15 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy 2:09.35 1:02.031:07.32 Head
9 23 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia 2:09.62 1:02.391:07.23 Fischer
10 13 Kristina Kryukova 1997 Russia 2:09.66 1:02.041:07.62 -
11 52 Jasmine Fiorano 1995 Italy 2:09.72 1:03.091:06.63 -
11 44 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden 2:09.72 1:02.921:06.80 Head
11 11 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria 2:09.72 1:01.841:07.88 -
14 36 Christine Scheyer 1994 Austria 2:09.90 1:02.381:07.52 -
15 2 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria 2:09.94 1:02.221:07.72 Head
16 34 Taina Barioz 1988 France 2:10.28 1:02.971:07.31 Head
17 14 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic 2:10.30 1:02.751:07.55 Rossignol
18 20 Kerstin Nicolussi 1994 Austria 2:10.39 1:02.001:08.39 -
19 10 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 2:10.40 1:02.911:07.49 Fischer
20 17 Lisa-Maria Zeller 1992 Austria 2:10.41 1:01.831:08.58 Fischer
21 32 Simona Hoesl 1992 Germany 2:10.42 1:02.151:08.27 Stoeckli
21 16 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 2:10.42 1:02.251:08.17 Rossignol
23 1 Marie Massios 1992 France 2:10.73 1:02.611:08.12 Head
24 25 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 2:10.74 1:02.871:07.87 -
25 51 Verena Gasslitter 1996 Italy 2:11.17 1:03.621:07.55 -
25 39 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy 2:11.17 1:03.111:08.06 -
27 37 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany 2:11.19 1:02.911:08.28 Head
28 53 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway 2:11.22 1:03.731:07.49 Voelkl
29 42 Hanna Hofer - Austria 2:11.78 1:04.251:07.53 -
30 46 Tuva Norbye 1996 Norway 2:11.92 1:04.101:07.82 -
31 19 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 2:11.94 1:02.041:09.90 Head
32 27 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy 2:12.21 1:03.581:08.63 -
33 56 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland 2:12.45 1:03.791:08.66 Stoeckli
34 59 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy 2:12.78 1:03.841:08.94 -
35 49 Josephine Forni 1994 France 2:12.85 1:04.181:08.67 -
36 68 Charlotte Chable 1994 Switzerland 2:12.95 1:04.251:08.70 Fischer
37 40 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 2:13.29 1:04.501:08.79 -
38 35 Anastasia Romanova 1993 Russia 2:13.81 1:04.361:09.45 Atomic
39 60 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 2:13.94 1:04.171:09.77 Stoeckli
40 28 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 2:14.58 1:03.401:11.18 Rossignol
41 31 Salome Bancora 1993 Argentina 2:14.78 1:04.561:10.22 -
42 80 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 2:16.48 1:04.901:11.58 Elan
DNF(2) 72 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 71 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 70 Miriam Kirchler - Italy -- -
DNF(2) 69 Nadja Vogel 1990 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNF(2) 67 Michela Speranzoni 1995 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 62 Jole Galli 1995 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 48 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany -- Fischer
DNF(2) 45 Sabina Majerczyk 1993 Poland -- -
DNF(2) 43 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 38 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden -- Dynastar
DNF(2) 33 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden -- Head
DNF(2) 26 Marion Bertrand 1984 France -- Head
DNF(2) 21 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria -- Fischer
DNF(2) 12 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France -- Head
DNF(2) 9 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy -- Salomon
DNF(2) 74 Romane Geraci 1997 France -- -
OOT 47 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway -- -
OOT 50 Nina Halme 1990 Finland -- -
OOT 88 Vera Haakansson-Fermbaeck 1996 Sweden -- -
OOT 83 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden -- Rossignol
OOT 82 Martina Perruchon 1996 Italy -- -
OOT 81 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy -- -
OOT 79 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia -- -
OOT 78 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia -- -
OOT 77 Anna Damia - Italy -- -
OOT 75 Julie Flo Mohagen 1996 Norway -- -
OOT 73 Tatiana Nogler Kostner 1994 Italy -- -
OOT 65 Hanna Westman 1993 Sweden -- -
OOT 64 Tonje Healey Trulsrud 1994 Norway -- -
OOT 61 Ronja Mayr - Germany -- -
OOT 58 Nathalie Groebli 1996 Switzerland -- -
OOT 57 Maria Nairz 1993 Italy -- -
OOT 54 Eli Plut 1994 Slovenia -- Voelkl
DNS 86 Cara Brown 1994 Great Britain -- -
DNS 24 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland -- Rossignol
DNS 66 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia -- Rossignol
DNF 22 Sabrina Fanchini 1988 Italy -- Dynastar
DNF 29 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia -- Voelkl
DNF 30 Alison Willmann 1993 France -- -
DNF 41 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany -- Head
DNF 55 Clara Direz 1995 France -- Dynastar
DNF 63 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF 76 Nicol Delago 1996 Italy -- -
DNF 84 Nicol Gastaldi 1990 Argentina -- -
DNF 85 Hildur Karlsson 1996 Sweden -- -
DNF 87 Federica Sosio 1994 Italy -- -
DNF 89 Paulina Grassl 1994 Sweden -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Cervinia
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 18.Dec, 2014
Calendar 2014/2015