Login

Hemsedal

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 6 Lisa Blomqvist 1994 Sweden 1:56.10 57.3658.74 Voelkl
2 5 Julia Grünwald 1991 Austria 1:56.51 58.7957.72 Atomic
3 1 Nadja Vogel 1990 Switzerland 1:56.63 58.8257.81 Stoeckli
4 3 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria 1:56.99 58.9458.05 -
5 27 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 1:57.60 59.9657.64 Fischer
6 40 Hanna Hofer - Austria 1:57.71 1:01.0156.70 -
7 2 Lisa-Maria Zeller 1992 Austria 1:57.73 58.7658.97 Fischer
8 8 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 1:57.86 59.9057.96 Fischer
9 41 Elisabeth Willibald 1996 Germany 1:57.89 1:01.1056.79 Voelkl
10 4 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 1:57.93 59.7458.19 Rossignol
11 12 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 1:57.94 1:00.1257.82 Elan
12 30 Chiara Gmuer 1993 Switzerland 1:57.99 1:00.6257.37 -
13 39 Charlotte Chable 1994 Switzerland 1:58.02 1:01.1156.91 Fischer
14 34 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 1:58.10 1:00.9257.18 -
15 7 Merle Soppela 1991 Finland 1:58.17 59.9758.20 Stoeckli
16 14 Ksenia Alopina 1992 Russia 1:58.23 59.9758.26 Fischer
17 18 Marta Benzoni 1990 Italy 1:58.40 1:00.9957.41 -
18 28 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland 1:58.41 1:00.2458.17 -
19 17 Sabrina Fanchini 1988 Italy 1:58.57 1:00.2758.30 Dynastar
20 29 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic 1:58.60 1:01.6057.00 -
21 9 Paulina Grassl 1994 Sweden 1:58.67 59.7858.89 -
22 11 Hannah Koeck 1994 Austria 1:58.72 1:00.4558.27 -
23 10 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany 1:58.76 1:00.3558.41 Voelkl
24 36 Christine Scheyer 1994 Austria 1:58.91 1:01.6757.24 -
25 21 Karen Persyn 1983 Belgium 1:59.10 1:00.2858.82 Elan
26 15 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra 1:59.25 1:01.0658.19 Fischer
27 19 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 1:59.28 1:01.4757.81 -
28 26 Hanna Westman 1993 Sweden 1:59.66 1:01.2958.37 -
29 23 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 1:59.74 1:01.1058.64 -
30 32 Tuva Norbye 1996 Norway 2:00.25 1:01.5258.73 -
31 38 Tonje Healey Trulsrud 1994 Norway 2:00.74 1:02.0758.67 -
32 54 Federica Sosio 1994 Italy 2:01.03 1:01.9559.08 -
33 22 Hildur Karlsson 1996 Sweden 2:01.87 1:01.781:00.09 -
34 42 Lucie Piccard 1994 France 2:01.96 1:02.0759.89 -
35 57 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway 2:02.01 1:02.8259.19 -
36 44 Stephanie Resch 1995 Austria 2:02.31 1:02.4559.86 -
37 33 Rebecca Buehler 1992 Liechtenstein 2:02.46 1:02.041:00.42 -
38 53 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway 2:02.47 1:03.0359.44 Voelkl
39 58 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 2:02.48 1:02.9359.55 -
40 20 Carmen Geyr 1992 Italy 2:02.98 1:02.071:00.91 -
41 62 Morane Sandraz 1991 France 2:03.29 1:02.771:00.52 -
42 31 Sabina Majerczyk 1993 Poland 2:03.78 1:02.391:01.39 -
43 70 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden 2:04.94 1:03.811:01.13 -
44 68 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany 2:05.46 1:04.761:00.70 Stoeckli
45 76 Johanna Boeuf 1997 France 2:06.30 1:04.381:01.92 -
46 52 Romane Geraci 1997 France 2:06.63 1:03.721:02.91 -
47 65 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 2:06.70 1:04.911:01.79 -
48 74 Lea Chapuis 1997 France 2:07.71 1:04.771:02.94 -
49 55 Isabelle Angulo 1994 France 2:08.23 1:05.211:03.02 -
50 64 Mie Munkelien 1996 Norway 2:08.28 1:05.141:03.14 -
DNF(2) 24 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 37 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 43 Annie Winquist 1993 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 45 Josephine Forni 1994 France -- -
DNF(2) 47 Michaela Smutna 1987 Czech Republic -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 49 Nora Grieg Christensen 1995 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 67 Anna-Laura Buehler 1994 Liechtenstein -- -
DNF(2) 69 Lovisa Grant 1995 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 72 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 78 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia -- -
OOT 80 Helena Rapaport 1994 Sweden -- -
OOT 79 Matilda Grunden 1997 Sweden -- -
OOT 71 Maren Nessen Byrkjeland 1994 Norway -- -
OOT 60 Mette Asp 1995 Sweden -- -
DNS 16 Romane Miradoli 1994 France -- Dynastar
DNF 50 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy -- -
DNF 48 Isabella Fidjeland 1996 Norway -- -
DNF 46 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic -- Rossignol
DNF 35 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia -- Fischer
DNF 25 Vera Haakansson-Fermbaeck 1996 Sweden -- -
DNF 13 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 51 Frida Heggebø 1994 Norway -- -
DNF 56 Julie Flo Mohagen 1996 Norway -- -
DNF 59 Tereza Kmochova 1990 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 63 Kristine Fausa Aasberg 1994 Norway -- -
DNF 66 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland -- Rossignol
DNF 73 Martina Perruchon 1996 Italy -- -
DNF 75 Jasmine Fiorano 1995 Italy -- -
DNF 77 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy -- -
DNF 61 Desiree Kopse Ajlec 1996 Slovenia -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Hemsedal
Nation Norway
Date Wednesday 3.Dec, 2014
Calendar 2014/2015