Login

Hemsedal

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 6 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy 2:38.75 1:21.671:17.08 Head
2 4 Lisa Blomqvist 1994 Sweden 2:38.96 1:20.781:18.18 Voelkl
3 5 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 2:38.99 1:21.771:17.22 Fischer
4 7 Marie Massios 1992 France 2:39.88 1:21.381:18.50 Head
5 3 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria 2:40.18 1:21.661:18.52 -
6 12 Merle Soppela 1991 Finland 2:40.25 1:22.421:17.83 Stoeckli
7 16 Kristina Kryukova 1997 Russia 2:40.52 1:23.311:17.21 -
8 26 Morane Sandraz 1991 France 2:40.70 1:22.251:18.45 -
9 8 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 2:40.85 1:22.431:18.42 -
10 10 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy 2:40.90 1:22.201:18.70 Head
11 15 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic 2:40.99 1:22.221:18.77 Rossignol
12 23 Sabrina Fanchini 1988 Italy 2:41.00 1:23.241:17.76 Dynastar
13 14 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 2:41.05 1:22.951:18.10 Fischer
14 9 Kerstin Nicolussi 1994 Austria 2:41.07 1:22.201:18.87 -
15 1 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria 2:41.19 1:22.181:19.01 -
16 28 Alison Willmann 1993 France 2:41.31 1:22.911:18.40 -
17 21 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 2:41.35 1:23.561:17.79 Rossignol
18 29 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland 2:41.54 1:23.271:18.27 Stoeckli
19 20 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 2:41.57 1:23.631:17.94 -
20 18 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia 2:41.58 1:23.581:18.00 Fischer
21 19 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy 2:41.65 1:23.501:18.15 -
22 59 Charlotte Chable 1994 Switzerland 2:41.78 1:23.681:18.10 Fischer
23 24 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 2:41.81 1:23.891:17.92 -
24 37 Hanna Hofer - Austria 2:41.86 1:23.361:18.50 -
25 30 Jasmine Fiorano 1995 Italy 2:42.98 1:23.931:19.05 -
26 31 Anastasia Romanova 1993 Russia 2:43.01 1:24.091:18.92 Atomic
27 41 Sabina Majerczyk 1993 Poland 2:43.09 1:23.961:19.13 -
28 54 Ronja Mayr - Germany 2:43.22 1:24.381:18.84 -
29 60 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway 2:43.81 1:25.041:18.77 -
30 52 Nathalie Groebli 1996 Switzerland 2:43.85 1:24.361:19.49 -
31 27 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 2:43.90 1:24.401:19.50 -
32 58 Hanna Westman 1993 Sweden 2:44.06 1:24.161:19.90 -
33 42 Tuva Norbye 1996 Norway 2:44.09 1:24.711:19.38 -
34 38 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy 2:44.21 1:24.461:19.75 -
35 35 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 2:44.33 1:24.061:20.27 -
36 56 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany 2:44.38 1:24.561:19.82 Voelkl
37 36 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany 2:44.49 1:24.881:19.61 Stoeckli
38 63 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 2:44.64 1:25.611:19.03 -
39 32 Christine Scheyer 1994 Austria 2:44.72 1:24.321:20.40 -
40 64 Romane Geraci 1997 France 2:44.94 1:25.401:19.54 -
41 48 Eli Plut 1994 Slovenia 2:45.04 1:25.111:19.93 Voelkl
42 81 Helena Rapaport 1994 Sweden 2:45.94 1:25.941:20.00 -
43 68 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia 2:46.17 1:25.391:20.78 -
44 70 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 2:46.32 1:25.431:20.89 Elan
45 71 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 2:46.63 1:25.961:20.67 -
46 72 Maren Nessen Byrkjeland 1994 Norway 2:46.65 1:25.901:20.75 -
47 40 Nora Grieg Christensen 1995 Norway 2:47.00 1:25.681:21.32 -
DNF(2) 51 Rebecca Buehler 1992 Liechtenstein -- -
DNF(2) 50 Annie Winquist 1993 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 45 Sabrina Maier 1994 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 43 Josephine Forni 1994 France -- -
DNF(2) 34 Hannah Koeck 1994 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 33 Ann Katrin Magg 1994 Germany -- Head
DNF(2) 17 Romane Miradoli 1994 France -- Dynastar
DNF(2) 13 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 53 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 11 Clara Direz 1995 France -- Dynastar
DNF(2) 2 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria -- Fischer
OOT 44 Nina Halme 1990 Finland -- -
OOT 80 Sara Ramentol 1996 Andorra -- -
OOT 61 Pavla Klicnarova 1988 Czech Republic -- -
OOT 46 Verena Gasslitter 1996 Italy -- -
OOT 49 Isabella Fidjeland 1996 Norway -- -
OOT 55 Jole Galli 1995 Italy -- -
OOT 83 Frida Heggebø 1994 Norway -- -
OOT 82 Kristine Fausa Aasberg 1994 Norway -- -
OOT 79 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden -- -
OOT 77 Lovisa Grant 1995 Sweden -- -
OOT 75 Hildur Karlsson 1996 Sweden -- -
OOT 74 Matilda Grunden 1997 Sweden -- -
OOT 73 Carmina Pallas 1996 Andorra -- -
OOT 69 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia -- -
OOT 67 Lucie Piccard 1994 France -- -
OOT 66 Mie Munkelien 1996 Norway -- -
OOT 65 Julie Flo Mohagen 1996 Norway -- -
OOT 62 Lea Chapuis 1997 France -- -
DNS 86 Anne Kissling 1994 Germany -- -
DNS 78 Anna-Laura Buehler 1994 Liechtenstein -- -
DNS 22 Andrea Ellenberger 1993 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNS 39 Daria Astapenko 1994 Russia -- -
DNS 25 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany -- Head
DNF 47 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway -- Voelkl
DNF 57 Tonje Healey Trulsrud 1994 Norway -- -
DNF 84 Vera Haakansson-Fermbaeck 1996 Sweden -- -
DNF 85 Mette Asp 1995 Sweden -- -
DNF 87 Paulina Grassl 1994 Sweden -- -
DNF 76 Desiree Kopse Ajlec 1996 Slovenia -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Hemsedal
Nation Norway
Date Tuesday 2.Dec, 2014
Calendar 2014/2015