Login

Hemsedal

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 9 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy 2:49.03 1:21.091:27.94 Head
2 27 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 2:49.76 1:21.761:28.00 Fischer
3 12 Lisa Blomqvist 1994 Sweden 2:50.20 1:21.921:28.28 Voelkl
4 10 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria 2:50.53 1:22.841:27.69 -
5 15 Lisa-Maria Zeller 1992 Austria 2:50.58 1:22.601:27.98 Fischer
6 20 Marie Massios 1992 France 2:50.79 1:22.861:27.93 Head
7 40 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 2:50.83 1:22.441:28.39 Fischer
8 23 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 2:51.14 1:22.401:28.74 Fischer
8 19 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic 2:51.14 1:22.391:28.75 Rossignol
10 11 Merle Soppela 1991 Finland 2:51.26 1:22.701:28.56 Stoeckli
11 46 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy 2:51.29 1:22.991:28.30 Head
12 22 Clara Direz 1995 France 2:51.42 1:22.571:28.85 Dynastar
13 16 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 2:51.77 1:23.381:28.39 -
13 54 Kristina Kryukova 1997 Russia 2:51.77 1:23.531:28.24 -
15 13 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy 2:51.87 1:22.591:29.28 -
16 30 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 2:52.15 1:23.531:28.62 -
17 26 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 2:52.31 1:23.891:28.42 Rossignol
18 1 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 2:52.32 1:21.971:30.35 Rossignol
18 3 Kerstin Nicolussi 1994 Austria 2:52.32 1:22.701:29.62 -
20 74 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 2:52.38 1:24.051:28.33 -
21 52 Morane Sandraz 1991 France 2:52.43 1:24.161:28.27 -
22 39 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 2:52.46 1:23.541:28.92 -
23 31 Alison Willmann 1993 France 2:52.53 1:23.661:28.87 -
24 21 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland 2:52.85 1:23.551:29.30 Stoeckli
25 8 Andrea Ellenberger 1993 Switzerland 2:53.13 1:22.971:30.16 Stoeckli
26 44 Jasmine Fiorano 1995 Italy 2:53.35 1:24.191:29.16 -
27 24 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 2:53.63 1:24.181:29.45 -
28 60 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway 2:54.50 1:24.281:30.22 -
29 14 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany 2:54.58 1:23.951:30.63 Voelkl
30 38 Tuva Norbye 1996 Norway 2:54.97 1:24.381:30.59 -
31 32 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 2:55.42 1:24.371:31.05 Elan
32 82 Helena Rapaport 1994 Sweden 2:56.35 1:25.701:30.65 -
33 25 Anastasia Romanova 1993 Russia 2:56.47 1:24.661:31.81 Atomic
34 72 Maren Nessen Byrkjeland 1994 Norway 2:56.61 1:26.331:30.28 -
35 69 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia 2:56.77 1:25.601:31.17 -
36 28 Nora Grieg Christensen 1995 Norway 2:56.84 1:25.281:31.56 -
37 71 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 2:56.93 1:26.561:30.37 -
38 48 Isabella Fidjeland 1996 Norway 2:57.45 1:25.191:32.26 -
39 62 Lea Chapuis 1997 France 2:58.08 1:26.241:31.84 -
40 17 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy 2:58.31 1:25.921:32.39 -
41 51 Nathalie Groebli 1996 Switzerland 3:01.81 1:27.621:34.19 -
42 85 Vera Haakansson-Fermbaeck 1996 Sweden 3:07.52 1:27.491:40.03 -
DNF(2) 36 Daria Astapenko 1994 Russia -- -
DNF(2) 34 Ann Katrin Magg 1994 Germany -- Head
DNF(2) 29 Josephine Forni 1994 France -- -
DNF(2) 18 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany -- Stoeckli
DNF(2) 6 Romane Miradoli 1994 France -- Dynastar
DNF(2) 4 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia -- Fischer
DNF(2) 45 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 49 Annie Winquist 1993 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 53 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 55 Ronja Mayr - Germany -- -
DNF(2) 56 Jole Galli 1995 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 57 Tonje Healey Trulsrud 1994 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 59 Charlotte Chable 1994 Switzerland -- Fischer
DNF(2) 65 Julie Flo Mohagen 1996 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 83 Kristine Fausa Aasberg 1994 Norway -- -
DNS 41 Nina Halme 1990 Finland -- -
DNS 73 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra -- Fischer
DNF 63 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany -- -
DNF 61 Pavla Klicnarova 1988 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 58 Hanna Westman 1993 Sweden -- -
DNF 50 Rebecca Buehler 1992 Liechtenstein -- -
DNF 47 Eli Plut 1994 Slovenia -- Voelkl
DNF 43 Verena Gasslitter 1996 Italy -- -
DNF 42 Sabrina Maier 1994 Austria -- -
DNF 37 Sabina Majerczyk 1993 Poland -- -
DNF 35 Hanna Hofer - Austria -- -
DNF 33 Christine Scheyer 1994 Austria -- -
DNF 7 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria -- -
DNF 5 Sabrina Fanchini 1988 Italy -- Dynastar
DNF 2 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany -- Head
DNF 64 Romane Geraci 1997 France -- -
DNF 66 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland -- -
DNF 88 Paulina Grassl 1994 Sweden -- -
DNF 87 Anne Kissling 1994 Germany -- -
DNF 86 Mette Asp 1995 Sweden -- -
DNF 84 Frida Heggebø 1994 Norway -- -
DNF 81 Sara Ramentol 1996 Andorra -- -
DNF 80 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden -- -
DNF 79 Anna-Laura Buehler 1994 Liechtenstein -- -
DNF 77 Desiree Kopse Ajlec 1996 Slovenia -- -
DNF 76 Hildur Karlsson 1996 Sweden -- -
DNF 75 Matilda Grunden 1997 Sweden -- -
DNF 70 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia -- -
DNF 68 Lucie Piccard 1994 France -- -
DNF 67 Mie Munkelien 1996 Norway -- -
DNF 78 Lovisa Grant 1995 Sweden -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Hemsedal
Nation Norway
Date Monday 1.Dec, 2014
Calendar 2014/2015