Login

Berchtesgaden

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 3 Federico Liberatore 1995 Italy 1:46.16 55.2250.94 Voelkl
2 7 Atle Lie McGrath 2000 Norway 1:46.27 55.3550.92 Head
3 6 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany 1:47.04 56.3850.66 Rossignol
4 2 Anton Tremmel 1994 Germany 1:47.33 56.5650.77 Nordica
5 17 Istok Rodes 1996 Croatia 1:47.51 56.5450.97 Atomic
6 24 Fabian Bacher 1993 Italy 1:48.16 57.5350.63 Fischer
7 1 Marc Rochat 1992 Switzerland 1:48.49 56.7351.76 Nordica
8 29 Elias Kolega 1996 Croatia 1:48.52 57.9650.56 Atomic
9 19 Robin Buffet 1991 France 1:48.70 57.2551.45 Salomon
10 32 David Ketterer 1993 Germany 1:48.89 57.7651.13 Blizzard
11 11 Theo Letitre 1997 France 1:49.00 57.0651.94 Rossignol
12 12 Pirmin Hacker 1996 Austria 1:49.03 57.7151.32 -
13 51 Paco Rassat 1998 France 1:49.09 58.2850.81 -
14 38 Laurie Taylor 1996 Great Britain 1:49.39 58.9150.48 -
15 65 Nikolaus Pfoederl 1998 Germany 1:49.41 58.4051.01 -
16 8 Matej Vidovic 1993 Croatia 1:49.62 57.4752.15 Head
17 37 Simon Efimov 1996 Russia 1:49.67 57.2552.42 Head
18 22 Hans Vaccari 1996 Italy 1:49.81 58.0651.75 Nordica
19 53 Fadri Janutin 2000 Switzerland 1:49.96 58.4951.47 -
20 47 Samuel Kolega 1999 Croatia 1:50.14 58.7351.41 -
21 40 Jens Henttinen 1993 Finland 1:50.61 58.7251.89 Augment
22 10 Joaquim Salarich 1994 Spain 1:50.67 56.5854.09 Rossignol
23 59 Moritz Opetnik 1998 Austria 1:51.62 59.6951.93 -
24 31 Lars Kuonen 1995 Switzerland 1:52.28 1:00.1052.18 -
25 74 Carlo Dorn 1998 Germany 1:56.11 1:01.1754.94 -
26 84 Kalin Zlatkov 2001 Bulgaria 1:58.58 1:02.9955.59 -
27 90 Maximilian Haussmann 2001 Germany 1:58.66 1:03.4355.23 -
28 76 Roman Frost 1999 Germany 2:02.05 1:07.3254.73 -
DNF(2) 5 Jonathan Nordbotten 1989 Norway 55.73- Head
DNF(2) 16 Tobias Kastlunger 1999 Italy 56.57- -
DNF(2) 23 Simon Rueland 1997 Austria 1:01.74- -
DNF(2) 34 Matthias Iten 1999 Switzerland 58.95- -
DNF(2) 66 Billy Major 1996 Great Britain 58.95- -
DSQ 15 Juan Del Campo 1994 Spain 56.1550.97 Nordica
DNS 25 Noel von Gruenigen 1995 Switzerland -- -
DNS 55 Joel Luetolf 2000 Switzerland -- -
DNS 46 Pietro Canzio 1998 Italy -- -
DNS 30 Marco Reymond 1994 Switzerland 58.37- -
DNF 39 Dries Van Den Broecke 1995 Belgium -- Augment
DNF 41 Sam Maes 1998 Belgium -- Rossignol
DNF 42 Matej Falat 1993 Slovakia -- Augment
DNF 43 Alejandro Puente Tasias 1994 Spain -- -
DNF 44 Steven Amiez 1998 France -- -
DNF 45 Carl Jonsson 2000 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 49 Thomas Dorner 1998 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 50 Tom Verbeke 1997 Belgium -- -
DNF 52 Aingeru Garay 1998 Spain -- -
DNF 54 Fabian Zeiringer 1996 Austria -- -
DNF 36 Max Røisland 1994 Norway -- -
DNF 35 William Hansson 2001 Sweden -- -
DNF 33 Kamen Zlatkov 1997 Bulgaria -- -
DNF 48 Lukas Wasmeier 1994 Germany -- -
DNF 4 Sebastian Holzmann 1993 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 9 Bjørn Brudevoll 1997 Norway -- Nordica
DNF 13 Dionys Kippel 1998 Switzerland -- -
DNF 14 Mathias Graf 1996 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 18 Fabian Himmelsbach 1999 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 20 Francesco Gori 1997 Italy -- -
DNF 21 Baptiste Alliot Lugaz 1995 France -- Dynastar
DNF 26 Joshua Sturm 2001 Austria -- -
DNF 27 Augustin Bianchini 2000 France -- -
DNF 28 Tobias Hedstroem 1998 Sweden -- Head
DNF 56 Wilhelm Normannseth 2000 Norway -- -
DNF 57 Delio Kunz 1999 Switzerland -- -
DNF 58 Simon Piolaine 1997 France -- -
DNF 78 Borut Bozic 2000 Slovenia -- -
DNF 79 Marlon Sjoberg 1997 Finland -- -
DNF 80 Benjamin Szollos 1996 Israel -- -
DNF 81 Werner Krause 2000 Germany -- -
DNF 82 Linus Witte 2001 Germany -- -
DNF 83 Jure Cas 1994 Slovenia -- -
DNF 85 Ole Schmetzer 2000 Germany -- -
DNF 86 Yoan Todorov 1997 Bulgaria -- -
DNF 87 Gleb Mosesov 1998 Russia -- -
DNF 88 Dominik Zerhoch 2001 Germany -- -
DNF 89 Alois Neff 2001 Germany -- -
DNF 91 Jan Sanitrar 2001 Slovakia -- -
DNF 77 Lukas Feurstein 2001 Austria -- -
DNF 75 Turo Torvinen 2000 Finland -- -
DNF 60 Frederik Norys 1996 Germany -- -
DNF 61 Leo Anguenot 1998 France -- Rossignol
DNF 62 Alex Zingerle 1992 Italy -- -
DNF 63 Armin Dornauer 2000 Austria -- -
DNF 64 Leon Nikic 1999 Croatia -- -
DNF 67 Matteo Bendotti 2001 Italy -- -
DNF 68 Manuel Ploner 2001 Italy -- -
DNF 69 Fabian Gratz 1997 Germany -- -
DNF 70 Miks Zvejnieks 1995 Latvia -- -
DNF 71 Guerlain Favre 2000 France -- -
DNF 72 Simon Oberhamberger 2000 Austria -- -
DNF 73 Matteo Canins 1998 Italy -- -
DNF 92 Robert Holmes 2002 Great Britain -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Berchtesgaden
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 9.Feb, 2020
Calendar 2019/2020