Login

Borovetz

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 2:15.32 1:09.211:06.11 Fischer
2 8 Clara Direz 1995 France 2:15.69 1:09.191:06.50 Dynastar
3 3 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 2:15.85 1:08.881:06.97 Head
4 7 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 2:16.02 1:09.651:06.37 Fischer
5 6 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 2:16.33 1:09.551:06.78 Voelkl
6 2 Marie Massios 1992 France 2:16.70 1:10.181:06.52 Head
7 5 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 2:16.84 1:10.391:06.45 -
8 4 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 2:16.91 1:09.771:07.14 Head
9 10 Vanessa Kasper 1996 Switzerland 2:16.96 1:10.281:06.68 -
10 9 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 2:17.64 1:10.931:06.71 Voelkl
11 19 Josephine Forni 1994 France 2:17.82 1:10.411:07.41 -
12 14 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 2:17.99 1:11.121:06.87 Rossignol
13 34 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 2:18.24 1:11.931:06.31 Voelkl
14 40 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia 2:18.26 1:11.271:06.99 -
15 23 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 2:18.51 1:11.381:07.13 Rossignol
16 12 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 2:18.53 1:11.061:07.47 -
17 30 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland 2:18.62 1:12.141:06.48 -
18 24 Michaela Heider 1995 Austria 2:18.69 1:12.161:06.53 -
19 13 Anastasia Romanova 1993 Russia 2:18.82 1:11.341:07.48 Rossignol
20 17 Stephanie Resch 1995 Austria 2:18.95 1:11.491:07.46 Rossignol
21 26 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic 2:18.96 1:12.151:06.81 Rossignol
22 20 Jole Galli 1995 Italy 2:19.10 1:11.771:07.33 -
23 41 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden 2:19.35 1:12.011:07.34 -
24 51 Giulia Lorini 1995 Italy 2:19.45 1:12.351:07.10 -
25 15 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 2:19.49 1:11.911:07.58 Atomic
26 45 Martina Perruchon 1996 Italy 2:19.84 1:11.841:08.00 -
27 29 Morane Sandraz 1991 France 2:20.00 1:11.911:08.09 -
28 28 Lea Chapuis 1997 France 2:20.06 1:12.331:07.73 -
29 25 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 2:20.35 1:12.271:08.08 Atomic
30 38 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland 2:20.99 1:12.811:08.18 -
31 56 Lelde Gasuna 1990 Latvia 2:21.09 1:12.871:08.22 -
32 46 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway 2:21.13 1:13.171:07.96 -
33 48 Anna Poglitsch - Austria 2:21.22 1:12.721:08.50 -
34 36 Guro Hvammen 1997 Norway 2:21.53 1:12.791:08.74 -
35 52 Klara Livk 1994 Slovenia 2:21.91 1:12.691:09.22 -
36 37 Asja Zenere 1996 Italy 2:22.09 1:13.061:09.03 -
37 47 Leana Barmettler 1996 Switzerland 2:22.44 1:13.301:09.14 -
38 33 Haruna Ishikawa 1994 Japan 2:22.54 1:13.141:09.40 -
39 31 Lisa Blomqvist 1994 Sweden 2:22.73 1:13.811:08.92 Voelkl
40 54 Vera Asenova 1995 Bulgaria 2:23.36 1:13.791:09.57 -
41 42 Pavla Klicnarova 1988 Czech Republic 2:24.22 1:14.821:09.40 Atomic
42 49 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia 2:24.55 1:13.921:10.63 -
43 57 Mihaela Kehayova 1998 Bulgaria 2:30.61 1:17.431:13.18 -
44 58 Daniela Elinova 1997 Bulgaria 2:36.62 1:20.561:16.06 -
DNF(2) 16 Verena Gasslitter 1996 Italy -- Head
DNF(2) 35 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy -- -
DNF 18 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden -- Head
DNF 21 Lovisa Grant 1995 Sweden -- -
DNF 22 Johanna Boeuf 1997 France -- -
DNF 27 Luana Fluetsch 1995 Switzerland -- -
DNF 32 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy -- Elan
DNF 39 Pia Schmid 1996 Austria -- -
DNF 43 Saana Ahonen 1994 Finland -- -
DNF 44 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 50 Lara Zuercher 1995 Switzerland -- -
DNF 53 Maria Kirkova 1986 Bulgaria -- Blizzard
DNF 55 Tereza Kmochova 1990 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 11 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy -- Head

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Borovetz
Nation Bulgaria
Date Saturday 13.Feb, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016