Login

Borovetz

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 2:18.91 1:10.231:08.68 Head
2 5 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 2:19.57 1:11.321:08.25 Fischer
3 4 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 2:20.44 1:11.891:08.55 Fischer
4 15 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 2:20.46 1:12.191:08.27 Voelkl
5 2 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 2:20.94 1:11.911:09.03 Head
6 17 Vanessa Kasper 1996 Switzerland 2:21.04 1:12.141:08.90 -
7 14 Anastasia Romanova 1993 Russia 2:21.09 1:11.781:09.31 Rossignol
8 10 Clara Direz 1995 France 2:21.15 1:12.981:08.17 Dynastar
9 8 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria 2:21.27 1:12.041:09.23 Atomic
10 36 Lovisa Grant 1995 Sweden 2:21.57 1:11.811:09.76 -
11 26 Stephanie Resch 1995 Austria 2:21.71 1:13.111:08.60 Rossignol
12 13 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 2:21.88 1:13.091:08.79 Rossignol
13 45 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 2:22.13 1:13.091:09.04 Atomic
14 18 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 2:22.18 1:12.781:09.40 -
15 29 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 2:22.23 1:12.581:09.65 Rossignol
16 31 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic 2:22.39 1:13.481:08.91 Rossignol
17 12 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 2:22.45 1:13.011:09.44 Voelkl
18 16 Verena Gasslitter 1996 Italy 2:22.50 1:12.511:09.99 Head
19 40 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland 2:22.64 1:12.831:09.81 -
20 20 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 2:22.66 1:13.491:09.17 Head
21 22 Josephine Forni 1994 France 2:22.70 1:12.731:09.97 -
22 6 Marie Massios 1992 France 2:22.80 1:12.391:10.41 Head
23 35 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 2:22.89 1:13.111:09.78 Voelkl
24 9 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 2:22.92 1:13.341:09.58 Atomic
25 49 Lea Chapuis 1997 France 2:23.02 1:13.641:09.38 -
26 43 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia 2:23.38 1:13.811:09.57 -
27 3 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 2:23.74 1:13.411:10.33 -
28 11 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy 2:23.99 1:13.741:10.25 Head
29 19 Jole Galli 1995 Italy 2:24.03 1:12.271:11.76 -
30 38 Guro Hvammen 1997 Norway 2:24.06 1:13.501:10.56 -
31 50 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway 2:24.76 1:14.151:10.61 -
32 27 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 2:24.78 1:13.871:10.91 Voelkl
33 60 Lelde Gasuna 1990 Latvia 2:25.17 1:14.251:10.92 -
34 57 Maria Kirkova 1986 Bulgaria 2:25.43 1:14.431:11.00 Blizzard
34 44 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden 2:25.43 1:14.451:10.98 -
36 48 Martina Perruchon 1996 Italy 2:25.56 1:14.321:11.24 -
37 25 Luana Fluetsch 1995 Switzerland 2:26.76 1:15.381:11.38 -
38 54 Lara Zuercher 1995 Switzerland 2:26.77 1:14.671:12.10 -
39 51 Leana Barmettler 1996 Switzerland 2:26.81 1:14.801:12.01 -
40 21 Johanna Boeuf 1997 France 2:27.31 1:14.711:12.60 -
41 46 Pavla Klicnarova 1988 Czech Republic 2:27.35 1:14.831:12.52 Atomic
42 59 Tereza Kmochova 1990 Czech Republic 2:27.46 1:15.191:12.27 -
43 58 Vera Asenova 1995 Bulgaria 2:27.79 1:15.601:12.19 -
44 34 Haruna Ishikawa 1994 Japan 2:28.17 1:15.121:13.05 -
45 53 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia 2:28.21 1:15.581:12.63 -
46 61 Mihaela Kehayova 1998 Bulgaria 2:35.87 1:19.301:16.57 -
47 62 Daniela Elinova 1997 Bulgaria 2:44.61 1:23.141:21.47 -
DNF(2) 23 Michaela Heider 1995 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 30 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 32 Lisa Blomqvist 1994 Sweden -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 33 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy -- Elan
DNF(2) 37 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 39 Asja Zenere 1996 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 47 Saana Ahonen 1994 Finland -- -
DNF(2) 55 Giulia Lorini 1995 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 56 Klara Livk 1994 Slovenia -- -
DSQ 52 Anna Poglitsch - Austria -- -
DNS 24 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands -- Atomic
DNF 41 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland -- -
DNF 28 Morane Sandraz 1991 France -- -
DNF 7 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy -- Head
DNF 42 Pia Schmid 1996 Austria -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Borovetz
Nation Bulgaria
Date Friday 12.Feb, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016