Login

Jaun

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Adrian Pertl 1996 Austria 1:39.28 48.7550.53 Voelkl
2 4 Atle Lie McGrath 2000 Norway 1:39.67 49.0250.65 Head
3 6 Federico Liberatore 1995 Italy 1:39.79 48.6351.16 Voelkl
4 2 Sebastian Holzmann 1993 Germany 1:39.90 48.7551.15 Rossignol
5 3 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany 1:40.27 49.0351.24 Rossignol
6 12 Matej Vidovic 1993 Croatia 1:40.53 49.5550.98 Head
7 5 Marc Rochat 1992 Switzerland 1:40.65 49.0651.59 Nordica
8 14 Joaquim Salarich 1994 Spain 1:40.88 50.0650.82 Rossignol
9 15 Dionys Kippel 1998 Switzerland 1:40.90 50.1450.76 -
10 8 Juan Del Campo 1994 Spain 1:40.93 49.9850.95 Nordica
11 18 Fabian Himmelsbach 1999 Germany 1:41.16 51.1949.97 Rossignol
12 21 Luca Aerni 1993 Switzerland 1:41.18 50.3050.88 Salomon
12 19 Baptiste Alliot Lugaz 1995 France 1:41.18 50.2450.94 Dynastar
14 27 Joshua Sturm 2001 Austria 1:41.26 50.3850.88 -
15 7 Anton Tremmel 1994 Germany 1:41.33 50.3351.00 Nordica
16 22 Hans Vaccari 1996 Italy 1:41.43 50.4151.02 Nordica
17 25 Tobias Hedstroem 1998 Sweden 1:41.65 50.6251.03 Head
18 16 Francesco Gori 1997 Italy 1:41.79 50.2651.53 -
19 23 Fabian Bacher 1993 Italy 1:41.86 49.7452.12 Fischer
19 20 Simon Rueland 1997 Austria 1:41.86 50.4751.39 -
21 28 Joel Luetolf 2000 Switzerland 1:41.89 51.2850.61 -
22 32 Alejandro Puente Tasias 1994 Spain 1:41.93 51.2950.64 -
23 38 Laurie Taylor 1996 Great Britain 1:42.09 51.2850.81 -
24 9 Mathias Graf 1996 Austria 1:42.12 50.2851.84 Rossignol
25 26 Steven Amiez 1998 France 1:42.54 50.7051.84 -
26 29 Nikolaus Pfoederl 1998 Germany 1:42.65 51.3151.34 -
27 13 Tobias Kastlunger 1999 Italy 1:42.71 51.0951.62 -
28 37 Max Røisland 1994 Norway 1:42.83 51.5451.29 -
29 48 Samuel Kolega 1999 Croatia 1:42.99 51.5551.44 -
30 55 Frederik Norys 1996 Germany 1:43.32 51.9951.33 -
31 51 Fabian Zeiringer 1996 Austria 1:43.58 52.0351.55 -
32 17 Noel von Gruenigen 1995 Switzerland 1:44.24 50.5553.69 -
33 40 Matej Falat 1993 Slovakia 1:44.86 52.2652.60 Augment
34 71 Lukas Feurstein 2001 Austria 1:44.87 52.7752.10 -
35 47 Paco Rassat 1998 France 1:45.11 52.7352.38 -
36 41 Carl Jonsson 2000 Sweden 1:45.60 52.2153.39 Rossignol
37 42 Pietro Canzio 1998 Italy 1:45.67 52.5653.11 -
38 62 Tijan Marovt 1998 Slovenia 1:45.80 52.8852.92 -
39 76 Hugo Salerno - France 1:45.84 53.0252.82 -
40 70 Florian Kunz 2000 Switzerland 1:46.21 53.0953.12 -
41 57 Alexander Steen Olsen 2001 Norway 1:46.71 53.2953.42 -
42 54 Stefan Schragl 1999 Austria 1:46.74 53.4853.26 -
43 66 Miks Zvejnieks 1995 Latvia 1:47.15 53.5453.61 -
44 79 Leo Monnier 2000 Switzerland 1:48.26 54.1854.08 -
45 81 Gleb Mosesov 1998 Russia 1:48.64 54.1854.46 -
DNF(2) 60 Pietro Franceschetti - Italy -- -
DNF(2) 56 Andreas Strand 1998 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 53 Delio Kunz 1999 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 50 Fadri Janutin 2000 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 49 Aingeru Garay 1998 Spain -- -
DNF(2) 39 Thomas Hettegger 1994 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 30 Simon Efimov 1996 Russia -- Head
DNF(2) 24 Augustin Bianchini 2000 France -- -
DNF(2) 61 Tom Verbeke 1997 Belgium -- -
DNF(2) 68 Matteo Canins 1998 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 69 Turo Torvinen 2000 Finland -- -
DNF(2) 72 Sturla-Snaer Snorrason 1994 Iceland -- -
DNF(2) 75 Nick Spoerri 2000 Switzerland -- -
DSQ 45 Aljaz Dvornik 1995 Slovenia -- -
DSQ 58 Hugo Desgrippes 2000 France -- -
DSQ 63 Matteo Bendotti 2001 Italy -- -
OOT 78 Luc Herrmann 2000 Switzerland -- -
OOT 80 Dario Walpen 1996 Switzerland -- -
OOT 77 Dario Bueschlen 1999 Switzerland -- -
OOT 74 Nicola Niemeyer 1994 Switzerland -- -
OOT 73 Alain Zurbriggen 1998 Switzerland -- -
DNF 35 Matthias Iten 1999 Switzerland -- -
DNF 34 Kamen Zlatkov 1997 Bulgaria -- -
DNF 33 Leo Anguenot 1998 France -- Rossignol
DNF 31 Lars Kuonen 1995 Switzerland -- -
DNF 11 Theo Letitre 1997 France -- Rossignol
DNF 10 Pirmin Hacker 1996 Austria -- -
DNF 36 William Hansson 2001 Sweden -- -
DNF 43 Seigo Kato 1998 Japan -- Atomic
DNF 44 Tobias Windingstad 1995 Sweden -- -
DNF 52 Wilhelm Normannseth 2000 Norway -- -
DNF 59 Adrian Meisen 1997 Germany -- -
DNF 64 Manuel Ploner 2001 Italy -- -
DNF 65 Livio Simonet 1998 Switzerland -- -
DNF 67 Patrick Haugen Veisten 1994 Norway -- Head
DNF 82 Jann Baehler 2000 Switzerland -- -
DNF 46 Lukas Wasmeier 1994 Germany -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Jaun
Nation Switzerland
Date Saturday 1.Feb, 2020
Calendar 2019/2020