Login

Jaun

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Sebastian Holzmann 1993 Germany 1:37.22 48.8948.33 Rossignol
2 4 Marc Rochat 1992 Switzerland 1:37.55 49.4148.14 Nordica
3 8 Adrian Pertl 1996 Austria 1:37.72 50.1947.53 Voelkl
4 23 Dionys Kippel 1998 Switzerland 1:38.14 51.0747.07 -
5 18 Matej Vidovic 1993 Croatia 1:38.29 50.6747.62 Head
6 2 Federico Liberatore 1995 Italy 1:38.31 50.0548.26 Voelkl
7 36 Hans Vaccari 1996 Italy 1:38.57 52.1946.38 Nordica
8 13 Pirmin Hacker 1996 Austria 1:38.60 51.1547.45 -
9 6 Anton Tremmel 1994 Germany 1:38.67 50.3848.29 Nordica
10 60 Joshua Sturm 2001 Austria 1:38.74 52.4246.32 -
11 10 Mathias Graf 1996 Austria 1:39.05 51.2247.83 Rossignol
12 17 Juan Del Campo 1994 Spain 1:39.10 51.7847.32 Nordica
13 9 Theo Letitre 1997 France 1:39.12 50.6948.43 Rossignol
14 19 Noel von Gruenigen 1995 Switzerland 1:39.17 51.7747.40 -
15 22 Augustin Bianchini 2000 France 1:39.19 52.1047.09 -
16 21 Simon Rueland 1997 Austria 1:39.21 52.1847.03 -
17 56 Leo Anguenot 1998 France 1:39.22 51.9847.24 Rossignol
18 15 Francesco Gori 1997 Italy 1:39.25 51.9047.35 -
19 11 Joaquim Salarich 1994 Spain 1:39.44 51.0748.37 Rossignol
20 25 Thomas Dorner 1998 Austria 1:39.48 52.0247.46 Rossignol
21 20 Fabian Bacher 1993 Italy 1:39.55 51.8147.74 Fischer
22 31 Joel Luetolf 2000 Switzerland 1:39.57 51.9547.62 -
23 26 Tobias Hedstroem 1998 Sweden 1:39.59 52.0947.50 Head
24 12 Baptiste Alliot Lugaz 1995 France 1:39.71 51.2948.42 Dynastar
25 7 Tobias Kastlunger 1999 Italy 1:39.88 51.3548.53 -
26 54 Frederik Norys 1996 Germany 1:40.76 52.4648.30 -
27 46 Samuel Kolega 1999 Croatia 1:40.80 52.6748.13 -
28 52 Delio Kunz 1999 Switzerland 1:40.85 52.5848.27 -
29 30 Lars Kuonen 1995 Switzerland 1:40.94 52.4348.51 -
30 29 Simon Efimov 1996 Russia 1:40.95 52.5248.43 Head
31 24 Steven Amiez 1998 France 1:41.05 52.4448.61 -
32 37 Laurie Taylor 1996 Great Britain 1:41.08 52.4748.61 -
33 35 Max Røisland 1994 Norway 1:41.18 52.5548.63 -
34 58 Hugo Desgrippes 2000 France 1:41.19 52.8748.32 -
35 27 Nikolaus Pfoederl 1998 Germany 1:41.34 52.4848.86 -
36 48 Aingeru Garay 1998 Spain 1:41.44 52.7048.74 -
37 77 Nick Spoerri 2000 Switzerland 1:41.55 52.9048.65 -
38 50 Fabian Zeiringer 1996 Austria 1:41.76 51.7250.04 -
39 44 Aljaz Dvornik 1995 Slovenia 1:42.01 52.6449.37 -
40 28 Alejandro Puente Tasias 1994 Spain 1:42.14 53.1548.99 -
41 62 Tom Verbeke 1997 Belgium 1:42.27 53.3148.96 -
42 69 Matteo Canins 1998 Italy 1:42.41 53.1049.31 -
43 78 Hugo Salerno - France 1:42.45 53.3949.06 -
44 59 Adrian Meisen 1997 Germany 1:42.65 53.0549.60 -
45 32 Kamen Zlatkov 1997 Bulgaria 1:43.33 53.0850.25 -
46 39 Matej Falat 1993 Slovakia 1:43.59 53.2550.34 Augment
DNF(2) 51 Wilhelm Normannseth 2000 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 55 Andreas Strand 1998 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 57 Alexander Steen Olsen 2001 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 66 Livio Simonet 1998 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 68 Patrick Haugen Veisten 1994 Norway -- Head
DNF(2) 73 Lukas Feurstein 2001 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 49 Fadri Janutin 2000 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 43 Tobias Windingstad 1995 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 38 Thomas Hettegger 1994 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 34 William Hansson 2001 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 16 Luca Aerni 1993 Switzerland -- Salomon
DNF(2) 41 Pietro Canzio 1998 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 5 Atle Lie McGrath 2000 Norway -- Head
DSQ 14 Fabian Himmelsbach 1999 Germany -- Rossignol
OOT 64 Matteo Bendotti 2001 Italy -- -
OOT 40 Carl Jonsson 2000 Sweden -- Rossignol
OOT 33 Matthias Iten 1999 Switzerland -- -
OOT 81 Leo Monnier 2000 Switzerland -- -
OOT 42 Seigo Kato 1998 Japan -- Atomic
OOT 84 Jann Baehler 2000 Switzerland -- -
OOT 82 Dario Walpen 1996 Switzerland -- -
OOT 80 Luc Herrmann 2000 Switzerland -- -
OOT 79 Dario Bueschlen 1999 Switzerland -- -
OOT 76 Nicola Niemeyer 1994 Switzerland -- -
OOT 75 Alain Zurbriggen 1998 Switzerland -- -
OOT 74 Sturla-Snaer Snorrason 1994 Iceland -- -
OOT 72 Florian Kunz 2000 Switzerland -- -
OOT 53 Stefan Schragl 1999 Austria -- -
OOT 61 Pietro Franceschetti - Italy -- -
OOT 63 Tijan Marovt 1998 Slovenia -- -
OOT 65 Manuel Ploner 2001 Italy -- -
OOT 67 Miks Zvejnieks 1995 Latvia -- -
OOT 71 Turo Torvinen 2000 Finland -- -
DNF 83 Gleb Mosesov 1998 Russia -- -
DNF 70 Matthias Gruenenwald 1999 Switzerland -- -
DNF 47 Paco Rassat 1998 France -- -
DNF 45 Lukas Wasmeier 1994 Germany -- -
DNF 3 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany -- Rossignol

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Jaun
Nation Switzerland
Date Friday 31.Jan, 2020
Calendar 2019/2020