Login

Pamporovo

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 32 Ksenia Alopina 1992 Russia 1:42.10 50.5151.59 Rossignol
1 15 Chiara Gmuer 1993 Switzerland 1:42.10 50.5751.53 Fischer
3 16 Lisa-Maria Zeller 1992 Austria 1:42.38 50.4551.93 Fischer
4 7 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 1:42.69 50.1352.56 Voelkl
5 10 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 1:42.79 50.7652.03 Voelkl
6 5 Laurie Mougel 1988 France 1:43.12 51.7751.35 Salomon
7 24 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 1:43.17 51.1552.02 Atomic
8 12 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:43.58 51.4652.12 Voelkl
9 30 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy 1:43.62 51.1652.46 Elan
10 9 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany 1:44.01 52.0651.95 Head
11 38 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia 1:44.21 52.0852.13 -
12 63 Vanessa Kasper 1996 Switzerland 1:44.24 52.4951.75 -
13 61 Lea Chapuis 1997 France 1:44.29 52.3451.95 -
14 26 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland 1:44.39 52.3452.05 Head
15 36 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic 1:44.74 52.4452.30 Rossignol
16 11 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra 1:44.75 52.1252.63 Fischer
17 39 Charlotte Guest 1993 Great Britain 1:44.97 51.8153.16 Head
18 52 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden 1:46.52 52.9953.53 -
19 40 Josephine Forni 1994 France 1:47.11 54.6752.44 -
20 60 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland 1:47.89 54.2653.63 -
21 54 Johanna Boeuf 1997 France 1:48.31 54.4853.83 -
22 69 Vera Asenova 1995 Bulgaria 1:49.50 54.1755.33 -
23 58 Tereza Kmochova 1990 Czech Republic 1:50.89 54.0156.88 -
24 67 Pavla Klicnarova 1988 Czech Republic 1:51.15 54.4856.67 Atomic
DNF(2) 22 Lisa Blomqvist 1994 Sweden -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 23 Stephanie Resch 1995 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 25 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 27 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia -- Stoeckli
DNF(2) 20 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 19 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria -- Fischer
DNF(2) 17 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 14 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 4 Julia Grünwald 1991 Austria -- Atomic
DNF(2) 2 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria -- Atomic
DNF(2) 1 Christina Ackermann 1990 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 28 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 34 Haruna Ishikawa 1994 Japan -- -
DNF(2) 35 Hannah Koeck 1994 Austria -- Atomic
DNF(2) 71 Asja Zenere 1996 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 66 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland -- -
DNF(2) 62 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 55 Jole Galli 1995 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 50 Giulia Lorini 1995 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 47 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands -- Atomic
DNF(2) 46 Lara Zuercher 1995 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 44 Lelde Gasuna 1990 Latvia -- -
DNF(2) 43 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic -- -
DNF(2) 42 Anna Poglitsch - Austria -- -
DNF(2) 41 Martina Perruchon 1996 Italy -- -
DNS 68 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy -- Head
DNF 31 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 29 Klara Livk 1994 Slovenia -- -
DNF 21 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy -- Head
DNF 33 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy -- -
DNF 18 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria -- Head
DNF 13 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 8 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden -- Head
DNF 6 Elisabeth Willibald 1996 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF 3 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 37 Andrea Komsic 1996 Croatia -- Atomic
DNF 45 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland -- Voelkl
DNF 48 Marie Massios 1992 France -- Head
DNF 72 Lorita Stoimenova 1998 Bulgaria -- -
DNF 70 Mihaela Kehayova 1998 Bulgaria -- -
DNF 65 Lovisa Grant 1995 Sweden -- -
DNF 64 Maria Kirkova 1986 Bulgaria -- Blizzard
DNF 57 Saana Ahonen 1994 Finland -- -
DNF 56 Morane Sandraz 1991 France -- -
DNF 53 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland -- Fischer
DNF 51 Leana Barmettler 1996 Switzerland -- -
DNF 49 Clara Direz 1995 France -- Dynastar
DNF 59 Luana Fluetsch 1995 Switzerland -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Pamporovo
Nation Bulgaria
Date Tuesday 9.Feb, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016