Login

Meribel

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Patrick Feurstein 1996 Austria 2:20.92 1:09.391:11.53 Rossignol
2 5 Fabian Wilkens Solheim 1996 Norway 2:21.27 1:10.021:11.25 Rossignol
3 17 Leo Anguenot 1998 France 2:21.35 1:09.931:11.42 Rossignol
4 12 Remy Falgoux 1996 France 2:21.56 1:10.261:11.30 Rossignol
5 3 Atle Lie McGrath 2000 Norway 2:21.71 1:10.201:11.51 Head
6 16 Thomas Dorner 1998 Austria 2:21.89 1:09.781:12.11 Rossignol
7 19 Sam Maes 1998 Belgium 2:21.97 1:10.471:11.50 Rossignol
8 10 Pierre Bugnard 1993 Switzerland 2:22.01 1:10.791:11.22 Voelkl
9 2 Aleksander Andrienko 1990 Russia 2:22.17 1:10.671:11.50 Rossignol
10 13 Patrick Haugen Veisten 1994 Norway 2:22.54 1:11.091:11.45 Head
11 6 Roberto Nani 1988 Italy 2:22.55 1:10.851:11.70 -
12 14 Samu Torsti 1991 Finland 2:22.60 1:10.361:12.24 Nordica
13 9 Bastian Meisen 1996 Germany 2:22.67 1:10.541:12.13 -
14 15 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany 2:22.69 1:10.431:12.26 Rossignol
15 21 Semyel Bissig 1998 Switzerland 2:22.82 1:11.581:11.24 -
16 8 Marcus Monsen 1995 Norway 2:22.85 1:10.881:11.97 Fischer
17 7 Daniele Sette 1992 Switzerland 2:22.87 1:10.581:12.29 -
18 4 Sandro Jenal 1992 Switzerland 2:23.00 1:10.361:12.64 Head
19 61 Lukas Feurstein 2001 Austria 2:23.02 1:11.521:11.50 -
20 22 Daniele Sorio 1994 Italy 2:23.23 1:11.441:11.79 Dynastar
21 64 Maurus Sparr 1998 Switzerland 2:23.26 1:11.581:11.68 -
22 43 Benedikt Staubitzer 1990 Germany 2:23.47 1:11.821:11.65 -
23 62 Fabian Zeiringer 1996 Austria 2:23.76 1:10.761:13.00 -
24 34 Andrea Ballerin 1989 Italy 2:23.88 1:11.611:12.27 Fischer
25 46 Christian Borgnaes 1996 Austria 2:23.93 1:12.181:11.75 -
26 48 Alex Zingerle 1992 Italy 2:23.96 1:12.211:11.75 -
27 29 Victor Guillot 1996 France 2:24.09 1:11.751:12.34 -
28 27 Fabian Gratz 1997 Germany 2:24.12 1:11.951:12.17 -
29 23 Tomoya Ishii 1989 Japan 2:24.26 1:11.881:12.38 Fischer
30 37 Seigo Kato 1998 Japan 2:24.52 1:12.421:12.10 Atomic
31 38 Nicholas Iliano - Austria 2:24.57 1:12.231:12.34 -
32 73 Livio Simonet 1998 Switzerland 2:24.58 1:12.201:12.38 -
33 52 Andreas Ploier 1997 Austria 2:24.94 1:11.671:13.27 -
34 78 Ryan Collombet 1998 France 2:25.01 1:12.311:12.70 -
35 60 Baptiste Alliot Lugaz 1995 France 2:25.02 1:12.521:12.50 Dynastar
36 57 Kaspar Kindem 2000 Norway 2:25.19 1:12.381:12.81 -
37 25 Marlon Sjoberg 1997 Finland 2:25.25 1:12.441:12.81 -
38 67 Sacha Fivel 1998 France 2:25.45 1:12.551:12.90 -
39 26 Alejandro Puente Tasias 1994 Spain 2:25.47 1:12.521:12.95 -
40 56 Harry Laidlaw 1996 Australia 2:25.59 1:12.771:12.82 -
41 41 Marco Fischbacher 1997 Switzerland 2:25.60 1:12.551:13.05 -
42 50 Halvor Hilde Gunleiksrud 2000 Norway 2:25.91 1:12.931:12.98 -
43 69 Loevan Parand 1999 France 2:26.22 1:12.831:13.39 -
44 55 Tobias Kastlunger 1999 Italy 2:26.62 1:12.981:13.64 -
45 33 Elia Zurbriggen 1990 Switzerland 2:26.78 1:13.061:13.72 Voelkl
46 71 Matteo Canins 1998 Italy 2:26.84 1:12.561:14.28 -
47 35 Max Røisland 1994 Norway 2:27.00 1:12.811:14.19 -
48 70 Jesper Braendholm 1999 Sweden 2:28.04 1:13.131:14.91 -
DNF(2) 40 Arttu Niemela 1994 Finland -- Augment
DNF(2) 42 Lukas Wasmeier 1994 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 44 Ivan Kuznetsov 1996 Russia -- Atomic
DNF(2) 36 William Hansson 2001 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 66 Florian Loriot 1998 France -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 39 Ian Gut 1995 Liechtenstein -- -
DNF(2) 30 Tobias Hedstroem 1998 Sweden -- Head
DNF(2) 28 Maximilian Lahnsteiner 1996 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 24 Alex Hofer 1994 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 47 Dries Van Den Broecke 1995 Belgium -- Augment
DNF(2) 82 Guerlain Favre 2000 France -- -
DSQ 54 Albert Ortega 1998 Spain -- Rossignol
DSQ 59 Filippo Della Vite 2001 Italy -- -
OOT 65 Anton Grammel 1998 Germany -- -
OOT 86 Theo Lopez 2000 France -- -
OOT 45 Tobias Windingstad 1995 Sweden -- -
OOT 87 Leo Mollard 2000 France -- -
OOT 85 Tony Noraz - France -- -
OOT 84 Leo Ducros 2001 France -- -
OOT 83 Adrien Piolaine 2000 France -- -
OOT 79 Carl Jonsson 2000 Sweden -- Rossignol
OOT 77 Stefan Schragl 1999 Austria -- -
OOT 76 Louis Tuaire 1999 France -- -
OOT 75 Elian Lehto 2000 Finland -- -
OOT 74 Wilhelm Normannseth 2000 Norway -- -
OOT 72 Aleksey Ovchinnikov 1997 Russia -- -
OOT 68 Alexander Steen Olsen 2001 Norway -- -
OOT 53 Alexis Brondex 1996 France -- -
DNF 31 Andres Figueroa 1996 Chile -- -
DNF 20 Maarten Meiners 1992 Netherlands -- Rossignol
DNF 18 Giulio Zuccarini 1997 Italy -- -
DNF 11 Charles Raposo 1996 Great Britain -- Rossignol
DNF 32 Dominik Raschner 1994 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 49 Alexey Zhilin 1992 Russia -- -
DNF 51 Frederik Norys 1996 Germany -- -
DNF 58 Raphael Haaser 1997 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 63 Michele Gualazzi 1994 Italy -- -
DNF 81 Pablo Banfi 2001 France -- -
DNF 80 Thomas Lardon 2001 France -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Meribel
Nation France
Date Tuesday 28.Jan, 2020
Calendar 2019/2020