Login

Sestriere

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 2:10.00 1:06.141:03.86 Head
2 4 Marie Massios 1992 France 2:10.12 1:06.131:03.99 Head
3 7 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 2:10.44 1:06.111:04.33 -
4 6 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy 2:10.48 1:06.581:03.90 Head
5 8 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland 2:10.57 1:06.411:04.16 Rossignol
6 3 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 2:10.65 1:06.611:04.04 Fischer
7 11 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 2:10.70 1:06.351:04.35 Voelkl
8 14 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 2:11.34 1:07.831:03.51 Rossignol
9 37 Jole Galli 1995 Italy 2:11.44 1:08.181:03.26 -
10 2 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland 2:11.78 1:06.961:04.82 Head
11 20 Sabrina Fanchini 1988 Italy 2:12.30 1:07.961:04.34 -
12 12 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy 2:12.48 1:07.911:04.57 Head
13 34 Stephanie Resch 1995 Austria 2:12.55 1:07.951:04.60 Rossignol
14 9 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 2:12.65 1:07.621:05.03 Atomic
15 29 Verena Gasslitter 1996 Italy 2:12.82 1:08.631:04.19 Head
16 32 Morane Sandraz 1991 France 2:12.85 1:09.061:03.79 -
17 16 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany 2:12.89 1:08.721:04.17 Head
18 24 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy 2:13.04 1:08.221:04.82 -
19 41 Asja Zenere 1996 Italy 2:13.12 1:08.951:04.17 -
20 23 Josephine Forni 1994 France 2:13.19 1:08.101:05.09 -
21 18 Vanessa Kasper 1996 Switzerland 2:13.27 1:07.571:05.70 -
22 36 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy 2:13.29 1:08.391:04.90 -
23 33 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy 2:13.33 1:08.551:04.78 Elan
24 46 Pia Schmid 1996 Austria 2:13.38 1:09.061:04.32 -
25 28 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 2:13.39 1:08.881:04.51 Rossignol
26 17 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 2:13.71 1:08.251:05.46 -
27 15 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 2:13.78 1:08.881:04.90 Voelkl
28 49 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 2:14.14 1:09.111:05.03 Stoeckli
29 19 Michaela Heider 1995 Austria 2:14.45 1:08.591:05.86 -
30 35 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 2:14.58 1:08.911:05.67 Voelkl
31 22 Luana Fluetsch 1995 Switzerland 2:14.66 1:09.291:05.37 -
32 47 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia 2:14.70 1:09.101:05.60 -
33 27 Lea Chapuis 1997 France 2:15.28 1:09.131:06.15 -
34 13 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 2:15.37 1:09.141:06.23 -
35 51 Louise Wedin 1995 Sweden 2:15.43 1:09.511:05.92 -
36 57 Martina Perruchon 1996 Italy 2:15.46 1:09.451:06.01 -
36 55 Arianna Stocco - Italy 2:15.46 1:09.861:05.60 -
38 56 Esther Paslier 1997 France 2:15.62 1:09.611:06.01 -
39 40 Guro Hvammen 1997 Norway 2:15.63 1:09.791:05.84 -
40 60 Leana Barmettler 1996 Switzerland 2:15.76 1:09.601:06.16 -
41 38 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA 2:15.78 1:09.661:06.12 -
42 59 Carlotta Saracco 1999 Italy 2:15.79 1:09.711:06.08 -
43 44 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland 2:15.88 1:09.941:05.94 -
44 65 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 2:15.93 1:10.191:05.74 -
45 67 Julia Bargallo 1995 Spain 2:16.48 1:10.001:06.48 -
46 76 Elisa Fornari - Italy 2:16.58 1:10.281:06.30 -
47 26 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany 2:16.61 1:09.931:06.68 Rossignol
48 52 Elisa Platino 1999 Italy 2:17.69 1:10.531:07.16 -
49 64 Abby Ghent 1992 USA 2:17.78 1:11.061:06.72 Rossignol
50 71 Charlene Magnin 1998 France 2:18.03 1:10.951:07.08 -
51 74 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy 2:18.38 1:11.071:07.31 -
52 62 Anna Poglitsch - Austria 2:18.50 1:11.321:07.18 -
53 75 Lucrezia Lorenzi 1998 Italy 2:18.97 1:11.041:07.93 -
DNF(2) 5 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 21 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands -- Atomic
DNF(2) 45 Larissa Jenal 1996 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 48 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 54 Alison Willmann 1993 France -- -
DNF(2) 68 Klara Livk 1994 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 69 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia -- -
DNS 25 Christine Scheyer 1994 Austria -- Head
DNS 50 Sofia Pizzato 1998 Italy -- -
DNS 53 Salome Bancora 1993 Argentina -- -
DNS 58 Desiree Kopse Ajlec 1996 Slovenia -- -
DNS 61 Tifany Roux 1997 France -- -
DNS 63 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia -- -
DNS 66 Vera Haakansson-Fermbaeck 1996 Sweden -- -
DNS 73 Jade Grillet Aubert 1997 France -- -
DNF 10 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway -- -
DNF 30 Lovisa Grant 1995 Sweden -- -
DNF 31 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 39 Kristina Kryukova 1997 Russia -- -
DNF 42 Tiffany Gauthier 1993 France -- Rossignol
DNF 43 Miriam Kirchler - Italy -- -
DNF 70 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain -- -
DNF 72 Emma Stenvall 1996 Sweden -- -
DNF 77 Nicol Gastaldi 1990 Argentina -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Sestriere
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 28.Jan, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016