Login

Chatel

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 1 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy 1:06.69 -
2 6 Verena Gasslitter 1996 Italy 1:06.90 Head
3 22 Klara Krizova 1989 Czech Republic 1:07.06 Voelkl
4 4 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 1:07.22 Dynastar
5 8 Beatrice Scalvedi 1995 Switzerland 1:07.25 Atomic
6 3 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy 1:07.28 -
7 21 Laura Gauche 1995 France 1:07.56 Salomon
8 39 Sabrina Maier 1994 Austria 1:07.72 Voelkl
9 9 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 1:07.73 -
10 25 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 1:07.80 Head
11 7 Dajana Dengscherz 1996 Austria 1:07.84 Head
12 11 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 1:07.90 Rossignol
13 16 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 1:07.91 Voelkl
14 13 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany 1:07.94 Rossignol
15 15 Noemie Larrouy 1995 France 1:07.98 Salomon
15 10 Jole Galli 1995 Italy 1:07.98 -
17 24 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 1:08.05 Voelkl
18 12 Christine Scheyer 1994 Austria 1:08.06 Head
19 29 Alison Willmann 1993 France 1:08.17 -
20 14 Ines Beran - Austria 1:08.18 -
21 27 Asja Zenere 1996 Italy 1:08.37 -
22 28 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy 1:08.40 Head
23 38 Jennifer Piot 1992 France 1:08.48 Rossignol
24 34 Breezy Johnson 1996 USA 1:08.53 Atomic
24 31 Abby Ghent 1992 USA 1:08.53 Rossignol
26 42 Alice Merryweather 1996 USA 1:08.61 Rossignol
27 56 Martina Nobis 1995 Italy 1:08.79 -
28 33 Anna Marno 1992 USA 1:08.92 Stoeckli
29 41 Nadia Delago 1997 Italy 1:09.02 -
30 54 Esther Paslier 1997 France 1:09.10 -
31 40 Christina Ager 1995 Austria 1:09.14 Atomic
32 53 Camille Cerutti 1998 France 1:09.26 -
33 71 Doriane Gravier - France 1:09.29 -
34 30 Bianca Venier - Austria 1:09.30 -
35 23 Anouk Bessy 1995 France 1:09.39 Rossignol
36 59 Madeleine Chirat 1998 France 1:09.44 -
37 73 Anouck Errard 1999 France 1:09.45 -
38 51 Ania Monica Caill 1995 Romania 1:09.48 -
39 49 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 1:09.57 Stoeckli
40 58 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 1:09.66 -
41 65 Jade Grillet Aubert 1997 France 1:09.74 -
42 60 Elodie Rudaz - Switzerland 1:09.76 -
43 68 Galena Wardle 1998 USA 1:09.92 -
44 47 Guro Hvammen 1997 Norway 1:09.96 -
45 5 Michaela Heider 1995 Austria 1:10.04 -
46 48 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA 1:10.37 -
47 62 Charlene Magnin 1998 France 1:10.43 -
48 67 Julia Bargallo 1995 Spain 1:10.45 -
49 32 Cara Brown 1994 Great Britain 1:10.50 Atomic
50 52 Lara Zuercher 1995 Switzerland 1:10.53 -
51 63 Romane Nicoletta 1994 France 1:10.59 -
52 76 Nadja Vogel 1990 Switzerland 1:10.60 -
53 44 Marie Massios 1992 France 1:10.80 Head
54 57 Johanna Boeuf 1997 France 1:10.98 -
55 70 Charlotte Antonsen - France 1:11.02 -
56 72 Manon Forte - France 1:11.11 -
57 64 Vanessa Kasper 1996 Switzerland 1:11.17 -
58 74 Leana Barmettler 1996 Switzerland 1:11.26 -
DSQ 26 Nicol Delago 1996 Italy Atomic
DNF 75 Karen Smadja Clement 1999 France -
DNF 2 Pia Schmid 1996 Austria -
DNF 17 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy Head
DNF 18 Aleksandra Prokopyeva 1994 Russia -
DNF 19 Tiffany Gauthier 1993 France Rossignol
DNF 20 Gaelle Reiller 1995 France -
DNF 35 Alessia Timon - Italy -
DNF 36 Elena Yakovishina 1992 Russia Head
DNF 37 Ann Katrin Magg 1994 Germany Head
DNF 45 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland Fischer
DNF 46 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia -
DNF 50 Patricia Mangan 1997 USA -
DNF 55 Sinja Hobi - Switzerland -
DNF 61 Stephanie Lebby 1997 USA -
DNF 66 Luana Fluetsch 1995 Switzerland -
DNF 69 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain -
DNF 43 Larissa Jenal 1996 Switzerland -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Chatel
Nation France
Date Tuesday 26.Jan, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016