Login

Goestling

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 2 Elisabeth Willibald 1996 Germany 1:47.64 54.6153.03 Voelkl
2 7 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria 1:47.96 55.3452.62 Atomic
3 4 Christina Ackermann 1990 Germany 1:48.26 54.9553.31 Rossignol
4 18 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:48.42 56.0452.38 Voelkl
5 12 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 1:48.57 56.3252.25 Voelkl
6 6 Julia Grünwald 1991 Austria 1:48.71 55.6853.03 Atomic
7 15 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 1:48.80 55.7553.05 Head
8 10 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland 1:49.27 55.5753.70 Rossignol
9 3 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 1:49.62 55.8453.78 Atomic
10 17 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 1:49.74 56.7552.99 Rossignol
11 5 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 1:49.97 55.9654.01 Rossignol
12 1 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 1:50.03 55.5054.53 Voelkl
13 14 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 1:50.16 57.2752.89 Fischer
13 13 Lisa-Maria Zeller 1992 Austria 1:50.16 56.5853.58 Fischer
15 16 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 1:50.18 56.5953.59 Rossignol
16 11 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany 1:50.25 56.5053.75 Head
17 8 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra 1:50.46 56.5953.87 Fischer
18 21 Chiara Gmuer 1993 Switzerland 1:50.48 57.1153.37 Fischer
19 26 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland 1:50.55 57.4753.08 -
20 19 Laurie Mougel 1988 France 1:50.69 57.1453.55 Salomon
21 47 Ali Nullmeyer 1998 Canada 1:50.73 56.8553.88 -
22 43 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain 1:50.98 57.7453.24 Head
23 30 Stephanie Resch 1995 Austria 1:51.04 57.2653.78 Rossignol
24 46 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy 1:51.05 57.5253.53 Rossignol
25 45 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy 1:51.32 57.6853.64 Elan
26 37 Laurence St-Germain 1994 Canada 1:51.45 57.6453.81 Rossignol
27 38 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic 1:51.51 57.2354.28 Voelkl
28 22 Klara Livk 1994 Slovenia 1:51.61 57.8353.78 -
29 39 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden 1:52.09 58.0254.07 Rossignol
30 36 Emiko Kiyosawa 1983 Japan 1:52.39 58.1154.28 Fischer
31 28 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia 1:52.43 57.5954.84 -
32 23 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland 1:52.53 57.9654.57 -
33 29 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway 1:52.68 58.2254.46 -
34 40 Ksenia Alopina 1992 Russia 1:52.79 58.2654.53 Rossignol
35 35 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 1:52.81 58.1654.65 -
36 79 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 1:52.83 58.4454.39 -
37 34 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 1:53.07 58.4554.62 Stoeckli
38 41 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy 1:53.41 58.5854.83 -
39 25 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland 1:53.56 58.3755.19 Head
40 51 Josephine Forni 1994 France 1:53.58 58.4055.18 -
41 59 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA 1:53.71 58.8654.85 -
42 48 Eli Plut 1994 Slovenia 1:53.86 58.4655.40 -
43 31 Candace Crawford 1994 Canada 1:53.95 58.9854.97 Head
44 49 Hanna Hofer - Austria 1:54.31 58.8955.42 -
45 61 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 1:54.52 59.4855.04 Atomic
46 62 Vera Haakansson-Fermbaeck 1996 Sweden 1:54.55 59.1855.37 -
47 72 Lea Chapuis 1997 France 1:55.22 59.8455.38 -
48 64 Giulia Lorini 1995 Italy 1:55.40 59.3456.06 -
49 69 Lucrezia Lorenzi 1998 Italy 1:55.43 59.3456.09 -
50 63 Patricia Mangan 1997 USA 1:55.44 59.6655.78 -
51 65 Johanna Boeuf 1997 France 1:55.70 59.5256.18 -
52 32 Salome Bancora 1993 Argentina 1:56.38 59.6756.71 -
53 68 Galena Wardle 1998 USA 1:56.40 59.8856.52 -
54 71 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy 1:56.79 1:00.2056.59 -
DNF(2) 24 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria -- Atomic
DNF(2) 27 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 33 Elena Gilli - Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 42 Nadja Vogel 1990 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 52 Martina Perruchon 1996 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 53 Anna Poglitsch - Austria -- -
OOT 58 Vera Tschurtschenthaler 1997 Italy -- -
OOT 66 Romane Nicoletta 1994 France -- -
OOT 67 Louise Wedin 1995 Sweden -- -
OOT 70 Emma Stenvall 1996 Sweden -- -
OOT 82 Lisa Eisenbeitl - Austria -- -
OOT 81 Francesca Baruzzi Farriol 1998 Argentina -- -
OOT 80 Teresa Lamprecht - Austria -- -
OOT 78 Lovisa Grant 1995 Sweden -- -
OOT 77 Stephanie Lebby 1997 USA -- -
OOT 74 Juliette Gauthier - France -- -
OOT 73 Elise Guilbert 1998 France -- -
DNF 20 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria -- Head
DNF 44 Hannah Koeck 1994 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 50 Charlotte Guest 1993 Great Britain -- Head
DNF 54 Theresa Steinlechner 1996 Austria -- -
DNF 55 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 56 Lena Thalmann - Austria -- -
DNF 57 Amelia Smart 1998 Canada -- -
DNF 60 Sabine Kraugasser - Italy -- -
DNF 75 Miriam Gabloner - Italy -- -
DNF 76 Mathilde Nelles 1997 Belgium -- -
DNF 9 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden -- Dynastar

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Goestling
Nation Austria
Date Tuesday 19.Jan, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016