Login

Goestling

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 7 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 2:13.01 1:05.861:07.15 Head
2 3 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy 2:13.60 1:05.931:07.67 Head
3 33 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 2:13.76 1:06.711:07.05 Voelkl
4 1 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 2:14.08 1:06.521:07.56 -
5 9 Marie Massios 1992 France 2:14.15 1:06.211:07.94 Head
6 13 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 2:14.22 1:06.701:07.52 Rossignol
7 14 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 2:14.27 1:06.581:07.69 Fischer
8 2 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 2:14.71 1:06.711:08.00 -
9 4 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 2:14.89 1:06.531:08.36 Fischer
10 27 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 2:15.06 1:07.461:07.60 Voelkl
11 19 Candace Crawford 1994 Canada 2:15.16 1:06.651:08.51 Head
12 21 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria 2:15.19 1:07.271:07.92 Atomic
13 23 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 2:15.43 1:07.511:07.92 Atomic
14 16 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 2:15.50 1:07.171:08.33 Rossignol
15 58 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 2:15.54 1:07.541:08.00 Head
15 22 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 2:15.54 1:07.031:08.51 Voelkl
17 6 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 2:15.58 1:06.981:08.60 Head
18 12 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy 2:15.63 1:07.251:08.38 Head
19 29 Simona Hoesl 1992 Germany 2:15.70 1:07.211:08.49 Stoeckli
20 8 Clara Direz 1995 France 2:15.76 1:07.221:08.54 Dynastar
21 5 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland 2:15.79 1:07.371:08.42 Head
22 11 Anastasia Romanova 1993 Russia 2:15.83 1:07.111:08.72 Rossignol
23 70 Michaela Heider 1995 Austria 2:15.88 1:07.761:08.12 -
24 30 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia 2:15.89 1:07.361:08.53 Fischer
25 63 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 2:16.11 1:08.011:08.10 Stoeckli
26 59 Pia Schmid 1996 Austria 2:16.35 1:07.841:08.51 -
27 28 Vanessa Kasper 1996 Switzerland 2:16.50 1:07.501:09.00 -
28 65 Ronja Mayr - Germany 2:16.56 1:08.131:08.43 -
29 46 Ester Ledecka 1995 Czech Republic 2:16.57 1:08.181:08.39 Atomic
30 36 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy 2:16.58 1:08.401:08.18 Elan
31 10 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway 2:16.65 1:07.721:08.93 -
32 24 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain 2:16.90 1:07.811:09.09 Head
33 35 Hanna Hofer - Austria 2:16.97 1:08.651:08.32 -
34 39 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 2:17.06 1:08.181:08.88 Voelkl
35 48 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 2:17.07 1:09.101:07.97 Voelkl
36 17 Lisa-Maria Zeller 1992 Austria 2:17.16 1:07.751:09.41 Fischer
37 52 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 2:17.27 1:08.861:08.41 Rossignol
37 38 Stephanie Resch 1995 Austria 2:17.27 1:08.501:08.77 Rossignol
39 86 Theresa Steinlechner 1996 Austria 2:17.40 1:08.971:08.43 -
40 32 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 2:17.44 1:08.511:08.93 Atomic
41 18 Anemone Marmottan 1988 France 2:17.54 1:08.531:09.01 Rossignol
42 80 Anna Poglitsch - Austria 2:17.63 1:08.871:08.76 -
43 37 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic 2:17.75 1:08.641:09.11 Voelkl
44 15 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland 2:17.90 1:07.721:10.18 Rossignol
45 71 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 2:17.91 1:08.741:09.17 Atomic
46 40 Megan McJames 1987 USA 2:18.00 1:09.221:08.78 Voelkl
47 82 Ali Nullmeyer 1998 Canada 2:18.06 1:08.781:09.28 -
48 45 Jole Galli 1995 Italy 2:18.09 1:09.091:09.00 -
49 43 Lovisa Grant 1995 Sweden 2:18.11 1:09.131:08.98 -
50 88 Ines Sager - Austria 2:18.12 1:09.161:08.96 -
51 50 Kristina Kryukova 1997 Russia 2:18.14 1:09.081:09.06 -
52 77 Esther Paslier 1997 France 2:18.69 1:09.181:09.51 -
53 75 Nicol Delago 1996 Italy 2:18.73 1:08.851:09.88 Atomic
54 68 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden 2:19.38 1:09.181:10.20 Rossignol
DNF(2) 26 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland -- -
DNF(2) 42 Ann Katrin Magg 1994 Germany -- Head
DNF(2) 49 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 61 Luana Fluetsch 1995 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 62 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 20 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway -- -
OOT 83 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland -- -
OOT 53 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria -- Rossignol
OOT 51 Josephine Forni 1994 France -- -
OOT 47 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA -- -
OOT 44 Christine Scheyer 1994 Austria -- Head
OOT 41 Aleksandra Prokopyeva 1994 Russia -- -
OOT 34 Morane Sandraz 1991 France -- -
OOT 85 Patricia Mangan 1997 USA -- -
OOT 87 Laurence St-Germain 1994 Canada -- Rossignol
OOT 89 Emma Stenvall 1996 Sweden -- -
OOT 91 Francesca Baruzzi Farriol 1998 Argentina -- -
OOT 92 Mathilde Nelles 1997 Belgium -- -
OOT 64 Louise Wedin 1995 Sweden -- -
OOT 54 Larissa Jenal 1996 Switzerland -- -
OOT 55 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland -- -
OOT 56 Amelia Smart 1998 Canada -- -
OOT 81 Galena Wardle 1998 USA -- -
OOT 79 Bianca Venier - Austria -- -
OOT 78 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland -- -
OOT 74 Saana Ahonen 1994 Finland -- -
OOT 73 Pavla Klicnarova 1988 Czech Republic -- Atomic
OOT 72 Manon Bonnevie - France -- -
OOT 69 Lena Thalmann - Austria -- -
OOT 57 Stephanie Lebby 1997 USA -- -
OOT 60 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia -- -
OOT 84 Vera Haakansson-Fermbaeck 1996 Sweden -- -
OOT 66 Salome Bancora 1993 Argentina -- -
OOT 67 Ines Beran - Austria -- -
DNS 93 Mihaela Kehayova 1998 Bulgaria -- -
DNS 90 Vera Asenova 1995 Bulgaria -- -
DNS 31 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand -- Stoeckli
DNF 76 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 25 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany -- Head

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Goestling
Nation Austria
Date Monday 18.Jan, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016