Login

Altenmarkt-Zauchensee

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 5 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany 1:09.72 Rossignol
2 7 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 1:09.97 Voelkl
3 6 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco 1:10.18 Head
4 8 Nicol Delago 1996 Italy 1:10.19 Atomic
5 9 Sabrina Maier 1994 Austria 1:10.21 Voelkl
6 13 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 1:10.39 -
7 21 Elisabeth Reisinger 1996 Austria 1:10.42 Head
8 15 Breezy Johnson 1996 USA 1:10.46 Atomic
9 26 Dajana Dengscherz 1996 Austria 1:10.71 Head
10 30 Nadia Delago 1997 Italy 1:10.73 -
11 3 Ines Beran - Austria 1:10.80 -
12 24 Ester Ledecka 1995 Czech Republic 1:10.85 Atomic
13 22 Alice Merryweather 1996 USA 1:10.88 Rossignol
14 12 Beatrice Scalvedi 1995 Switzerland 1:10.94 Atomic
15 33 Bianca Venier - Austria 1:10.95 -
16 14 Mirena Kueng 1988 Switzerland 1:10.99 Head
17 10 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:11.11 Dynastar
18 17 Vanja Brodnik 1989 Slovenia 1:11.13 Stoeckli
18 37 Michaela Heider 1995 Austria 1:11.13 -
20 11 Abby Ghent 1992 USA 1:11.23 Rossignol
20 2 Theresa Steinlechner 1996 Austria 1:11.23 -
22 28 Klara Krizova 1989 Czech Republic 1:11.27 Voelkl
23 25 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria 1:11.29 Head
24 58 Aleksandra Prokopyeva 1994 Russia 1:11.51 -
25 4 Stefanie Moser 1988 Austria 1:11.61 Fischer
26 44 Anna Marno 1992 USA 1:11.66 Stoeckli
27 23 Anouk Bessy 1995 France 1:11.75 Rossignol
28 27 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy 1:11.79 -
29 34 Noemie Larrouy 1995 France 1:11.86 Salomon
30 40 Asja Zenere 1996 Italy 1:11.90 -
31 42 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany 1:11.93 Stoeckli
31 39 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy 1:11.93 -
33 1 Elena Yakovishina 1992 Russia 1:12.11 Head
34 41 Alison Willmann 1993 France 1:12.16 -
34 43 Martina Nobis 1995 Italy 1:12.16 -
36 65 Jessica Gfrerer 1998 Austria 1:12.21 -
37 20 Christine Scheyer 1994 Austria 1:12.35 Head
38 50 Claudia Hoerbinger - Austria 1:12.41 -
39 67 Pia Schmid 1996 Austria 1:12.42 -
40 32 Ania Monica Caill 1995 Romania 1:12.45 -
41 35 Christina Ager 1995 Austria 1:12.48 Atomic
42 46 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy 1:12.50 Head
43 59 Esther Paslier 1997 France 1:12.51 -
44 64 Hanna Hochrieser - Austria 1:12.64 -
45 48 Sinja Hobi - Switzerland 1:12.72 -
46 56 Elisa Moerzinger 1997 Austria 1:12.85 -
47 54 Pavla Klicnarova 1988 Czech Republic 1:13.03 Atomic
48 31 Noelle Barahona 1990 Chile 1:13.11 -
49 55 Isabelle Lang - Germany 1:13.14 -
50 47 Jole Galli 1995 Italy 1:13.22 -
51 53 Martina Grillitsch - Austria 1:13.23 -
52 57 Arianna Stocco - Italy 1:13.32 -
53 36 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy 1:13.62 -
54 63 Camille Cerutti 1998 France 1:14.07 -
55 62 Madeleine Chirat 1998 France 1:14.27 -
56 51 Elisa Pilz - Austria 1:14.36 -
57 60 Manon Bonnevie - France 1:14.66 -
58 61 Cara Brown 1994 Great Britain 1:14.99 Atomic
59 45 Alessia Timon - Italy 1:15.32 -
60 68 Olha Knysh 1995 Ukraine 1:17.34 -
DNS 66 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria -
DNS 49 Ronja Mayr - Germany -
DNF 38 Gaelle Reiller 1995 France -
DNF 29 Laura Gauche 1995 France Salomon
DNF 19 Tiffany Gauthier 1993 France Rossignol
DNF 18 Ann Katrin Magg 1994 Germany Head
DNF 16 Verena Gasslitter 1996 Italy Head
DNF 52 Meike Pfister 1996 Germany -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Altenmarkt-Zauchensee
Nation Austria
Date Friday 15.Jan, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016