Login

Altenmarkt-Zauchensee

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 8 Breezy Johnson 1996 USA 1:10.55 Atomic
2 1 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany 1:10.99 Rossignol
3 19 Abby Ghent 1992 USA 1:11.16 Rossignol
4 6 Sabrina Maier 1994 Austria 1:11.28 Voelkl
5 2 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco 1:11.33 Head
6 13 Mirena Kueng 1988 Switzerland 1:11.36 Head
7 7 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:11.39 Dynastar
8 10 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 1:11.40 -
8 18 Vanja Brodnik 1989 Slovenia 1:11.40 Stoeckli
10 21 Stefanie Moser 1988 Austria 1:11.49 Fischer
11 5 Beatrice Scalvedi 1995 Switzerland 1:11.51 Atomic
12 4 Nicol Delago 1996 Italy 1:11.60 Atomic
13 15 Ann Katrin Magg 1994 Germany 1:11.64 Head
14 25 Tiffany Gauthier 1993 France 1:11.68 Rossignol
15 26 Dajana Dengscherz 1996 Austria 1:11.76 Head
16 24 Nadia Delago 1997 Italy 1:11.79 -
17 31 Ines Beran - Austria 1:11.83 -
18 9 Verena Gasslitter 1996 Italy 1:11.90 Head
19 69 Christine Scheyer 1994 Austria 1:11.91 Head
20 68 Theresa Steinlechner 1996 Austria 1:11.95 -
21 14 Klara Krizova 1989 Czech Republic 1:11.97 Voelkl
22 37 Michaela Heider 1995 Austria 1:12.06 -
23 34 Bianca Venier - Austria 1:12.07 -
24 27 Alice Merryweather 1996 USA 1:12.16 Rossignol
25 30 Elena Yakovishina 1992 Russia 1:12.17 Head
26 43 Anna Marno 1992 USA 1:12.29 Stoeckli
27 29 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria 1:12.33 Head
28 11 Ester Ledecka 1995 Czech Republic 1:12.34 Atomic
29 22 Laura Gauche 1995 France 1:12.36 Salomon
30 20 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy 1:12.37 -
31 28 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany 1:12.38 Stoeckli
32 41 Alison Willmann 1993 France 1:12.45 -
32 39 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy 1:12.45 -
34 23 Elisabeth Reisinger 1996 Austria 1:12.49 Head
35 32 Noelle Barahona 1990 Chile 1:12.59 -
36 66 Pia Schmid 1996 Austria 1:12.61 -
37 35 Christina Ager 1995 Austria 1:12.73 Atomic
38 64 Jessica Gfrerer 1998 Austria 1:12.83 -
39 50 Meike Pfister 1996 Germany 1:12.89 -
40 16 Noemie Larrouy 1995 France 1:12.90 Salomon
41 51 Martina Grillitsch - Austria 1:13.07 -
41 48 Claudia Hoerbinger - Austria 1:13.07 -
43 61 Camille Cerutti 1998 France 1:13.12 -
44 36 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy 1:13.29 -
45 42 Martina Nobis 1995 Italy 1:13.30 -
46 33 Ania Monica Caill 1995 Romania 1:13.46 -
47 54 Elisa Moerzinger 1997 Austria 1:13.65 -
48 52 Pavla Klicnarova 1988 Czech Republic 1:13.66 Atomic
49 57 Esther Paslier 1997 France 1:13.75 -
50 46 Sinja Hobi - Switzerland 1:14.00 -
51 17 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy 1:14.26 Head
52 44 Alessia Timon - Italy 1:14.44 -
53 60 Madeleine Chirat 1998 France 1:14.59 -
54 38 Gaelle Reiller 1995 France 1:14.76 -
55 55 Arianna Stocco - Italy 1:14.78 -
55 53 Isabelle Lang - Germany 1:14.78 -
57 59 Cara Brown 1994 Great Britain 1:15.30 Atomic
58 67 Olha Knysh 1995 Ukraine 1:18.88 -
DNS 63 Elodie Rudaz - Switzerland -
DNF 40 Asja Zenere 1996 Italy -
DNF 12 Anouk Bessy 1995 France Rossignol
DNF 3 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland Voelkl
DNF 45 Jole Galli 1995 Italy -
DNF 47 Ronja Mayr - Germany -
DNF 49 Elisa Pilz - Austria -
DNF 56 Aleksandra Prokopyeva 1994 Russia -
DNF 62 Hanna Hochrieser - Austria -
DNF 65 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria -
DNF 58 Manon Bonnevie - France -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Altenmarkt-Zauchensee
Nation Austria
Date Thursday 14.Jan, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016