Login

Trysil

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 6 Fabian Wilkens Solheim 1996 Norway 1:55.86 58.5157.35 Rossignol
2 29 Tommaso Sala 1995 Italy 1:56.58 59.0257.56 Salomon
3 18 Roberto Nani 1988 Italy 1:56.80 59.3157.49 -
4 8 Pierre Bugnard 1993 Switzerland 1:56.86 59.2457.62 Voelkl
5 22 Bastian Meisen 1996 Germany 1:56.92 58.9058.02 -
6 4 Daniele Sette 1992 Switzerland 1:57.00 58.8958.11 -
7 5 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 1:57.12 59.3157.81 Rossignol
8 17 Marcus Monsen 1995 Norway 1:57.25 1:00.0957.16 Fischer
8 2 Atle Lie McGrath 2000 Norway 1:57.25 1:00.2756.98 Head
10 45 Alex Vinatzer 1999 Italy 1:57.28 59.7657.52 Nordica
11 11 Giovanni Borsotti 1990 Italy 1:57.29 59.6357.66 Rossignol
12 1 Sandro Jenal 1992 Switzerland 1:57.34 59.0458.30 Head
13 16 Aleksander Andrienko 1990 Russia 1:57.45 58.9458.51 Rossignol
14 21 Thomas Dorner 1998 Austria 1:57.46 59.9257.54 Rossignol
15 13 Patrick Haugen Veisten 1994 Norway 1:57.67 59.4558.22 Head
16 24 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria 1:57.68 1:00.0157.67 Atomic
17 51 Kristoffer Jakobsen 1994 Sweden 1:57.71 59.7657.95 Fischer
18 58 Jeremie Lagier 1998 France 1:57.77 1:00.3157.46 -
19 19 Remy Falgoux 1996 France 1:57.88 59.7758.11 Rossignol
20 14 Charles Raposo 1996 Great Britain 1:57.94 1:00.4757.47 Rossignol
21 38 Andreas Zampa 1993 Slovakia 1:58.02 59.9858.04 Salomon
22 28 Marc Rochat 1992 Switzerland 1:58.03 1:00.1957.84 Nordica
23 9 Samu Torsti 1991 Finland 1:58.05 59.6858.37 Nordica
24 7 Mathias Graf 1996 Austria 1:58.07 59.6958.38 Rossignol
25 15 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany 1:58.15 1:00.1058.05 Rossignol
26 23 Daniele Sorio 1994 Italy 1:58.23 59.8758.36 Dynastar
27 30 Tomoya Ishii 1989 Japan 1:58.49 1:00.2458.25 Fischer
28 10 Maximilian Lahnsteiner 1996 Austria 1:58.62 1:00.3458.28 -
29 26 Benedikt Staubitzer 1990 Germany 1:58.68 1:00.4158.27 -
30 53 Adrian Pertl 1996 Austria 1:58.77 1:00.6158.16 Voelkl
31 32 Sam Maes 1998 Belgium 1:58.78 59.9958.79 Rossignol
32 80 Joshua Sturm 2001 Austria 1:58.79 1:00.6158.18 -
33 35 Henrik Røa 1995 Norway 1:58.81 1:00.3558.46 -
34 56 Marlon Sjoberg 1997 Finland 1:58.86 1:00.4758.39 -
35 64 Alexander Steen Olsen 2001 Norway 1:59.03 1:00.5958.44 -
36 74 Wilhelm Normannseth 2000 Norway 1:59.24 1:00.5758.67 -
37 36 Max Røisland 1994 Norway 1:59.30 1:00.5158.79 -
38 63 Florian Loriot 1998 France 1:59.43 1:00.8858.55 Rossignol
39 62 Fabian Zeiringer 1996 Austria 1:59.58 1:00.9258.66 -
40 60 Albert Ortega 1998 Spain 1:59.69 1:00.7858.91 Rossignol
41 20 Arttu Niemela 1994 Finland 1:59.73 1:00.7359.00 Augment
42 73 Marco Fischbacher 1997 Switzerland 1:59.78 1:00.9258.86 -
43 27 Federico Liberatore 1995 Italy 1:59.93 1:00.7259.21 Voelkl
44 72 Asher Jordan 1999 Canada 1:59.96 1:01.1058.86 -
45 33 Reto Schmidiger 1992 Switzerland 2:00.17 1:01.0859.09 Nordica
46 12 Marco Reymond 1994 Switzerland 2:00.18 1:00.6959.49 -
47 41 Noel von Gruenigen 1995 Switzerland 2:00.23 1:00.8759.36 -
48 75 Andreas Sønsterud Amdahl 2001 Norway 2:00.58 1:01.1059.48 -
49 69 Anton Grammel 1998 Germany 2:00.65 1:01.3059.35 -
50 77 Pietro Canzio 1998 Italy 2:00.81 1:01.5459.27 -
51 40 Ian Gut 1995 Liechtenstein 2:00.95 1:00.831:00.12 -
52 78 Mons Langaard 2001 Norway 2:01.10 1:01.9459.16 -
53 43 Christian Borgnaes 1996 Austria 2:01.50 1:01.7059.80 -
54 44 Dries Van Den Broecke 1995 Belgium 2:01.68 1:01.631:00.05 Augment
55 48 Alexis Brondex 1996 France 2:01.94 1:01.781:00.16 -
56 61 Tobias Hedstroem 1998 Sweden 2:01.97 1:01.511:00.46 Head
57 47 Halvor Hilde Gunleiksrud 2000 Norway 2:02.74 1:01.951:00.79 -
58 92 Emir Lokmic 1997 Bosnia&Herzegovina 2:03.45 1:02.431:01.02 -
DNF(2) 55 Leo Anguenot 1998 France -- Rossignol
DSQ 86 Odin Vassbotn Breivik 1998 Norway -- -
DSQ 42 Tobias Windingstad 1995 Sweden -- -
OOT 71 Robert Poth 1997 Great Britain -- -
OOT 79 Aidan Stautland - Norway -- -
OOT 85 Simen Strand 1999 Norway -- -
OOT 88 Borut Bozic 2000 Slovenia -- -
OOT 89 Itamar Biran 1998 Israel -- -
OOT 91 Jan Koula 2000 Czech Republic -- -
DNS 46 Simen Ramberg Christensen 1993 Norway -- Atomic
DNS 3 Patrick Feurstein 1996 Austria -- Rossignol
DNS 37 Semyel Bissig 1998 Switzerland -- -
DNF 84 Karl-Erik Joessund - Norway -- -
DNF 50 Tobias Kastlunger 1999 Italy -- -
DNF 49 Andreas Ploier 1997 Austria -- -
DNF 39 Maarten Meiners 1992 Netherlands -- Rossignol
DNF 34 Tanguy Nef 1996 Switzerland -- Fischer
DNF 31 Alejandro Puente Tasias 1994 Spain -- -
DNF 25 Giulio Zuccarini 1997 Italy -- -
DNF 87 Christian Oliveira Søvik 2001 Norway -- -
DNF 90 Oscar Zimmer 2001 Norway -- -
DNF 52 Harry Laidlaw 1996 Australia -- -
DNF 54 Victor Guillot 1996 France -- -
DNF 57 Frederik Norys 1996 Germany -- -
DNF 82 Hannes Grym 1996 Sweden -- -
DNF 81 Louis Gustav Fausa 2000 Norway -- -
DNF 76 Elian Lehto 2000 Finland -- -
DNF 70 Samuel Moling 1998 Italy -- -
DNF 68 Jesper Braendholm 1999 Sweden -- -
DNF 67 Fabian Gratz 1997 Germany -- -
DNF 66 Jonas Stockinger 1999 Germany -- -
DNF 65 Axel Esteve 1994 Andorra -- -
DNF 59 Baptiste Alliot Lugaz 1995 France -- Dynastar
DNF 83 Billy Major 1996 Great Britain -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Trysil
Nation Norway
Date Tuesday 3.Dec, 2019
Calendar 2019/2020