Login

Trysil

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 4 Fabian Wilkens Solheim 1996 Norway 1:51.55 55.8055.75 Rossignol
2 1 Atle Lie McGrath 2000 Norway 1:52.02 56.1155.91 Head
3 2 Daniele Sette 1992 Switzerland 1:52.27 55.8156.46 -
4 45 Roberto Nani 1988 Italy 1:52.41 56.6255.79 -
5 8 Charles Raposo 1996 Great Britain 1:52.54 55.9956.55 Rossignol
6 3 Sandro Jenal 1992 Switzerland 1:52.56 56.1656.40 Head
7 6 Patrick Feurstein 1996 Austria 1:52.64 55.8956.75 Rossignol
8 15 Giovanni Borsotti 1990 Italy 1:52.72 56.4656.26 Rossignol
9 25 Bastian Meisen 1996 Germany 1:52.92 57.4355.49 -
10 11 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany 1:52.94 56.2756.67 Rossignol
11 19 Patrick Haugen Veisten 1994 Norway 1:52.97 56.5656.41 Head
12 22 Remy Falgoux 1996 France 1:53.04 56.9356.11 Rossignol
13 44 Tommaso Sala 1995 Italy 1:53.20 57.3955.81 Salomon
14 33 Reto Schmidiger 1992 Switzerland 1:53.22 57.3955.83 Nordica
15 30 Giulio Zuccarini 1997 Italy 1:53.23 56.6056.63 -
16 18 Aleksander Andrienko 1990 Russia 1:53.25 56.8156.44 Rossignol
17 17 Marcus Monsen 1995 Norway 1:53.33 57.1456.19 Fischer
18 5 Mathias Graf 1996 Austria 1:53.48 56.6456.84 Rossignol
19 55 Leo Anguenot 1998 France 1:53.58 57.3256.26 Rossignol
20 28 Marc Rochat 1992 Switzerland 1:53.59 56.5857.01 Nordica
21 58 Jeremie Lagier 1998 France 1:53.69 57.6556.04 -
22 54 Victor Guillot 1996 France 1:53.70 57.3356.37 -
23 35 Henrik Røa 1995 Norway 1:53.84 57.4056.44 -
24 48 Andreas Ploier 1997 Austria 1:53.85 57.4756.38 -
25 9 Maximilian Lahnsteiner 1996 Austria 1:53.94 57.3956.55 -
26 14 Marco Reymond 1994 Switzerland 1:53.96 57.0156.95 -
27 56 Marlon Sjoberg 1997 Finland 1:54.01 57.4056.61 -
27 12 Pierre Bugnard 1993 Switzerland 1:54.01 57.4956.52 Voelkl
29 63 Florian Loriot 1998 France 1:54.18 57.5356.65 Rossignol
30 38 Andreas Zampa 1993 Slovakia 1:54.58 57.6656.92 Salomon
31 64 Alexander Steen Olsen 2001 Norway 1:54.80 57.8456.96 -
32 73 Marco Fischbacher 1997 Switzerland 1:54.94 57.8957.05 -
33 16 Thomas Dorner 1998 Austria 1:54.95 57.6957.26 Rossignol
34 90 Oscar Zimmer 2001 Norway 1:55.14 58.0557.09 -
35 39 Nicholas Iliano - Austria 1:55.38 57.8357.55 -
36 53 Adrian Pertl 1996 Austria 1:55.40 58.2457.16 Voelkl
37 37 Semyel Bissig 1998 Switzerland 1:55.53 57.7557.78 -
37 21 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria 1:55.53 57.8957.64 Atomic
39 32 Sam Maes 1998 Belgium 1:55.58 57.4458.14 Rossignol
40 68 Jesper Braendholm 1999 Sweden 1:55.77 58.0857.69 -
41 65 Axel Esteve 1994 Andorra 1:55.81 58.2457.57 -
42 62 Fabian Zeiringer 1996 Austria 1:55.90 58.3857.52 -
43 43 Dries Van Den Broecke 1995 Belgium 1:55.95 58.1257.83 Augment
44 46 Simen Ramberg Christensen 1993 Norway 1:56.00 58.0757.93 Atomic
45 75 Andreas Sønsterud Amdahl 2001 Norway 1:56.04 58.3657.68 -
46 70 Samuel Moling 1998 Italy 1:56.23 58.4357.80 -
47 83 Billy Major 1996 Great Britain 1:56.32 58.0958.23 -
48 79 Pietro Canzio 1998 Italy 1:56.40 58.1758.23 -
49 42 Christian Borgnaes 1996 Austria 1:56.45 58.2158.24 -
50 59 Baptiste Alliot Lugaz 1995 France 1:56.47 58.4058.07 Dynastar
51 67 Fabian Gratz 1997 Germany 1:57.24 58.5158.73 -
52 72 Asher Jordan 1999 Canada 1:57.25 58.4458.81 -
53 47 Halvor Hilde Gunleiksrud 2000 Norway 1:57.74 58.4259.32 -
DNF(2) 31 Alejandro Puente Tasias 1994 Spain -- -
DNF(2) 27 Maarten Meiners 1992 Netherlands -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 24 Federico Liberatore 1995 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 13 Samu Torsti 1991 Finland -- Nordica
DNF(2) 10 Arttu Niemela 1994 Finland -- Augment
DNF(2) 7 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 20 Daniele Sorio 1994 Italy -- Dynastar
DSQ 34 Tanguy Nef 1996 Switzerland -- Fischer
OOT 80 Aidan Stautland - Norway -- -
OOT 85 Simen Strand 1999 Norway -- -
OOT 86 Odin Vassbotn Breivik 1998 Norway -- -
OOT 87 Christian Oliveira Søvik 2001 Norway -- -
OOT 71 Robert Poth 1997 Great Britain -- -
OOT 88 Borut Bozic 2000 Slovenia -- -
OOT 89 Itamar Biran 1998 Israel -- -
OOT 93 Emir Lokmic 1997 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
OOT 41 Tobias Windingstad 1995 Sweden -- -
OOT 36 Max Røisland 1994 Norway -- -
OOT 84 Karl-Erik Joessund - Norway -- -
OOT 78 Mons Langaard 2001 Norway -- -
OOT 76 Pirmin Hacker 1996 Austria -- -
OOT 74 Wilhelm Normannseth 2000 Norway -- -
OOT 82 Hannes Grym 1996 Sweden -- -
OOT 69 Anton Grammel 1998 Germany -- -
OOT 49 Alexis Brondex 1996 France -- -
OOT 51 Tobias Kastlunger 1999 Italy -- -
OOT 66 Jonas Stockinger 1999 Germany -- -
DNF 23 Benedikt Staubitzer 1990 Germany -- -
DNF 26 Tomoya Ishii 1989 Japan -- Fischer
DNF 29 Alex Vinatzer 1999 Italy -- Nordica
DNF 40 Ian Gut 1995 Liechtenstein -- -
DNF 50 Kristoffer Jakobsen 1994 Sweden -- Fischer
DNF 52 Harry Laidlaw 1996 Australia -- -
DNF 57 Frederik Norys 1996 Germany -- -
DNF 60 Albert Ortega 1998 Spain -- Rossignol
DNF 61 Tobias Hedstroem 1998 Sweden -- Head
DNF 77 Elian Lehto 2000 Finland -- -
DNF 91 Jan Koula 2000 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 92 Marcus Vorre 1998 Denmark -- -
DNF 81 Louis Gustav Fausa 2000 Norway -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Trysil
Nation Norway
Date Monday 2.Dec, 2019
Calendar 2019/2020