Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | 1st Run | 2nd Run | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Solheim Fabian Wilkens | 1996 | Norway | 55.80 | 55.75 | 1:51.55 | Rossignol | |
2 | 1 | McGrath Atle Lie | 2000 | Norway | 56.11 | 55.91 | 1:52.02 | Head | |
3 | 2 | Sette Daniele | 1992 | Switzerland | 55.81 | 56.46 | 1:52.27 | - | |
4 | 45 | Nani Roberto | 1988 | Italy | 56.62 | 55.79 | 1:52.41 | - | |
5 | 8 | Raposo Charles | 1996 | Great Britain | 55.99 | 56.55 | 1:52.54 | Rossignol | |
6 | 3 | Jenal Sandro | 1992 | Switzerland | 56.16 | 56.40 | 1:52.56 | Head | |
7 | 6 | Feurstein Patrick | 1996 | Austria | 55.89 | 56.75 | 1:52.64 | Rossignol | |
8 | 15 | Borsotti Giovanni | 1990 | Italy | 56.46 | 56.26 | 1:52.72 | Rossignol | |
9 | 25 | Meisen Bastian | 1996 | Germany | 57.43 | 55.49 | 1:52.92 | - | |
10 | 11 | Rauchfuss Julian | 1994 | Germany | 56.27 | 56.67 | 1:52.94 | Rossignol | |
11 | 19 | Veisten Patrick Haugen | 1994 | Norway | 56.56 | 56.41 | 1:52.97 | Head | |
12 | 22 | Falgoux Remy | 1996 | France | 56.93 | 56.11 | 1:53.04 | Rossignol | |
13 | 44 | Sala Tommaso | 1995 | Italy | 57.39 | 55.81 | 1:53.20 | Salomon | |
14 | 33 | Schmidiger Reto | 1992 | Switzerland | 57.39 | 55.83 | 1:53.22 | Nordica | |
15 | 30 | Zuccarini Giulio | 1997 | Italy | 56.60 | 56.63 | 1:53.23 | - | |
16 | 18 | Andrienko Aleksander | 1990 | Russia | 56.81 | 56.44 | 1:53.25 | Rossignol | |
17 | 17 | Monsen Marcus | 1995 | Norway | 57.14 | 56.19 | 1:53.33 | Fischer | |
18 | 5 | Graf Mathias | 1996 | Austria | 56.64 | 56.84 | 1:53.48 | Rossignol | |
19 | 55 | Anguenot Leo | 1998 | France | 57.32 | 56.26 | 1:53.58 | Rossignol | |
20 | 28 | Rochat Marc | 1992 | Switzerland | 56.58 | 57.01 | 1:53.59 | Nordica | |
21 | 58 | Lagier Jeremie | 1998 | France | 57.65 | 56.04 | 1:53.69 | - | |
22 | 54 | Guillot Victor | 1996 | France | 57.33 | 56.37 | 1:53.70 | - | |
23 | 35 | Røa Henrik | 1995 | Norway | 57.40 | 56.44 | 1:53.84 | - | |
24 | 48 | Ploier Andreas | 1997 | Austria | 57.47 | 56.38 | 1:53.85 | - | |
25 | 9 | Lahnsteiner Maximilian | 1996 | Austria | 57.39 | 56.55 | 1:53.94 | - | |
26 | 14 | Reymond Marco | 1994 | Switzerland | 57.01 | 56.95 | 1:53.96 | - | |
27 | 56 | Sjoberg Marlon | 1997 | Finland | 57.40 | 56.61 | 1:54.01 | - | |
27 | 12 | Bugnard Pierre | 1993 | Switzerland | 57.49 | 56.52 | 1:54.01 | Voelkl | |
29 | 63 | Loriot Florian | 1998 | France | 57.53 | 56.65 | 1:54.18 | Rossignol | |
30 | 38 | Zampa Andreas | 1993 | Slovakia | 57.66 | 56.92 | 1:54.58 | Salomon | |
31 | 64 | Steen Olsen Alexander | 2001 | Norway | 57.84 | 56.96 | 1:54.80 | - | |
32 | 73 | Fischbacher Marco | 1997 | Switzerland | 57.89 | 57.05 | 1:54.94 | - | |
33 | 16 | Dorner Thomas | 1998 | Austria | 57.69 | 57.26 | 1:54.95 | Rossignol | |
34 | 90 | Zimmer Oscar | 2001 | Norway | 58.05 | 57.09 | 1:55.14 | - | |
35 | 39 | Iliano Nicholas | - | Austria | 57.83 | 57.55 | 1:55.38 | - | |
36 | 53 | Pertl Adrian | 1996 | Austria | 58.24 | 57.16 | 1:55.40 | Voelkl | |
37 | 37 | Bissig Semyel | 1998 | Switzerland | 57.75 | 57.78 | 1:55.53 | - | |
37 | 21 | Gstrein Fabio | 1997 | Austria | 57.89 | 57.64 | 1:55.53 | Atomic | |
39 | 32 | Maes Sam | 1998 | Belgium | 57.44 | 58.14 | 1:55.58 | Rossignol | |
40 | 68 | Braendholm Jesper | 1999 | Sweden | 58.08 | 57.69 | 1:55.77 | - | |
41 | 65 | Esteve Axel | 1994 | Andorra | 58.24 | 57.57 | 1:55.81 | - | |
42 | 62 | Zeiringer Fabian | 1996 | Austria | 58.38 | 57.52 | 1:55.90 | - | |
43 | 43 | Van Den Broecke Dries | 1995 | Belgium | 58.12 | 57.83 | 1:55.95 | Augment | |
44 | 46 | Christensen Simen Ramberg | 1993 | Norway | 58.07 | 57.93 | 1:56.00 | Atomic | |
45 | 75 | Amdahl Andreas Sønsterud | 2001 | Norway | 58.36 | 57.68 | 1:56.04 | - | |
46 | 70 | Moling Samuel | 1998 | Italy | 58.43 | 57.80 | 1:56.23 | - | |
47 | 83 | Major Billy | 1996 | Great Britain | 58.09 | 58.23 | 1:56.32 | - | |
48 | 79 | Canzio Pietro | 1998 | Italy | 58.17 | 58.23 | 1:56.40 | - | |
49 | 42 | Borgnaes Christian | 1996 | Denmark | 58.21 | 58.24 | 1:56.45 | - | |
50 | 59 | Alliot Lugaz Baptiste | 1995 | France | 58.40 | 58.07 | 1:56.47 | Dynastar | |
51 | 67 | Gratz Fabian | 1997 | Germany | 58.51 | 58.73 | 1:57.24 | - | |
52 | 72 | Jordan Asher | 1999 | Canada | 58.44 | 58.81 | 1:57.25 | - | |
53 | 47 | Gunleiksrud Halvor Hilde | 2000 | Norway | 58.42 | 59.32 | 1:57.74 | - | |
DNF(2) | 31 | Puente Tasias Alejandro | 1994 | Spain | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 27 | Meiners Maarten | 1992 | Netherlands | - | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF(2) | 24 | Liberatore Federico | 1995 | Italy | - | - | Voelkl | ||
DNF(2) | 13 | Torsti Samu | 1991 | Finland | - | - | Nordica | ||
DNF(2) | 10 | Niemela Arttu | 1994 | Finland | - | - | Augment | ||
DNF(2) | 7 | Haugan Timon | 1996 | Norway | - | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF(2) | 20 | Sorio Daniele | 1994 | Italy | - | - | Dynastar | ||
DSQ | 34 | Nef Tanguy | 1996 | Switzerland | - | - | Fischer | ||
OOT | 80 | Stautland Aidan | - | Norway | - | - | - | ||
OOT | 85 | Strand Simen | 1999 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
OOT | 86 | Vassbotn Breivik Odin | 1998 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
OOT | 87 | Søvik Christian Oliveira | 2001 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
OOT | 71 | Poth Robert | 1997 | Great Britain | - | - | - | ||
OOT | 88 | Bozic Borut | 2000 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
OOT | 89 | Biran Itamar | 1998 | Israel | - | - | - | ||
OOT | 93 | Lokmic Emir | 1997 | Bosnia&Herzegovina | - | - | - | ||
OOT | 41 | Windingstad Tobias | 1995 | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
OOT | 36 | Røisland Max | 1994 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
OOT | 84 | Joessund Karl-Erik | - | Norway | - | - | - | ||
OOT | 78 | Langaard Mons | 2001 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
OOT | 76 | Hacker Pirmin | 1996 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
OOT | 74 | Normannseth Wilhelm | 2000 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
OOT | 82 | Grym Hannes | 1996 | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
OOT | 69 | Grammel Anton | 1998 | Germany | - | - | - | ||
OOT | 49 | Brondex Alexis | 1996 | France | - | - | - | ||
OOT | 51 | Kastlunger Tobias | 1999 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
OOT | 66 | Stockinger Jonas | 1999 | Germany | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 23 | Staubitzer Benedikt | 1990 | Germany | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 26 | Ishii Tomoya | 1989 | Japan | - | - | Fischer | ||
DNF | 29 | Vinatzer Alex | 1999 | Italy | - | - | Nordica | ||
DNF | 40 | Gut Ian | 1995 | Liechtenstein | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 50 | Jakobsen Kristoffer | 1994 | Sweden | - | - | Fischer | ||
DNF | 52 | Laidlaw Harry | 1996 | Australia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 57 | Norys Frederik | 1996 | Germany | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 60 | Ortega Albert | 1998 | Spain | - | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF | 61 | Hedstroem Tobias | 1998 | Sweden | - | - | Head | ||
DNF | 77 | Lehto Elian | 2000 | Finland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 91 | Koula Jan | 2000 | Czechia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 92 | Vorre Marcus | 1998 | Denmark | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 81 | Fausa Louis Gustav | 2000 | Norway | - | - | - |